2019

2019 Sunday Canteen Roster

For our Sunday Canteen Roster, there are two time-slots to choose from:

  1. Early (7.30am - 10.30am)
  2. Late (10.30am-1.30pm)

Please arrive at the Clubhouse Canteen promptly for your shift and report to our Canteen Manager, Liz.

You can use the SWAP feature to amend your roster if the fixtures don't align with your family commitments.  You are responsible for doing this - NOT the club.

Please remember that we are all volunteers and many hands make light work. 

Thank you for making Subi a great place to play soccer!

Location: Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen

Created by:   Secretarial SubiacoAFC
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Time (AWST) Available Slot
07/04/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Andine Brady
Peter Ricciardello
Alyson Szigligeti
Alfredo Arto
Arun Annadurai
Nicola Beighton
Matt Beighton (husband)
Paul Thompson
not in Juniors - but no other slot available
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Rose Cave
Jayjayantee Dasgupta
Voula Nelson
Tanaya Mukherjee
Melanie Chiswell
Veronika Fonda
Alex Kyriakacis
14/04/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Kesteven
Mortimer family
Peter Ricciardello
Richard Karagania
Sharon Franolich
Piers Larcombe
Nicola Beighton
Barry Colgan
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Richardson
Ben Hickeys mum
Gorette Garces
Gorette Garces
Rob Taylor
Rose Cave
Piers Larcombe
Merinda Logie
Need to swap
28/04/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Richard Karagania
Paul Thompson
player: Fender Thompson
Dalal Whitehead
Susannah Soon
Mamta Veliath
Kate Rae
Horan Family
Nola Harrington
I can do this Sunday but not the 9 th June
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Leanh Nguyen
Ryan Tran family
Gorette Garces
Gorette Garces
Zoe Wei
Kimiko Owen
Dale Trinh
Brooke Edwards
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Andrew Mill
Andy Bills
Machteld Irons
Maria Radici
Esmee Cordes
Simon Chew
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Andy Bills
Maurizio Andolfi
Zoe Wei
Jane Hamill
Lucy Brett
Michael Reid
Dad of Jonah Reid
12/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Brett Harris
Andine Brady
Catherine Johnson
Flavia Tarmo
Nicola Brandon
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Flavia Tarmo
Chris Rumley
Miodrag Jokanovic
Alison Climie-Holmes
Mamta Veliath
19/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Nathan Richardson
Andrew Mill
Jo Ferguson-Allen
Neil Berry (2)
Fraser's Main parents. Can someone please swap with us ? We would prefer 26/5, 9/6 or 23/6. Thanks
Keira Bury
Pending registration waitlist
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Maurizio Andolfi
Pauline Tresise
Caillen Canavan s grandmother
Jayjayantee Dasgupta
Julia Hogan
Tanaya Mukherjee
Sandra Holme
26/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Jo Ferguson-Allen
Nicola Brandon
Catherine Beahan
marc montandon
Julie Cooper
Natalie Camacho
Arun Annadurai
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Archa Fox
Chris Rumley
Kimiko Owen
Dale Trinh
Miodrag Jokanovic
Catherine Pfammatter
Liz Tilmouth
02/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Menezes
Archa Fox
Anna Di Girolami
Janelle Kavanagh
fiona bow
Stew / Kristen Turnbull
Child: Chloe Turnbull
Jessica Collins
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Uday De Chowdhury
caroline bertolino
Natasha Stefkovska
Sophia Sabatier
Alison Climie-Holmes
Susannah Soon
Renu Saradadevi
09/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Ayumi Greenwood
Moira Craig
Nola Harrington
Stephanie’s mum 1 st time
Sophia Sabatier
Vicki McQuillan
Jeremy Sangster
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Paul Greenwood
Voula Nelson
Daniel Hewitt
1
Cindy Howell
Natasha Caraher
Jemima Connell
Rob Willis
16/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Catherine Johnson
Shannon Colangelo
Moira Craig
Melanie Chiswell
Rajini Ravishanker
Sue Bralich
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Alyson Szigligeti
Sandra Holme
Nola Harrington
Unable to attend and I have done 2 sessions
Renu Saradadevi
Olney Viana
Jo D'Souza
Daniel Clifton-Simms
23/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Benoit lamoureux
Catherine Beahan
marc montandon
Anna Di Girolami
Jeremy Sangster
Tina Lavin
KARL GRUBER
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Hamill
Karmjit Kooner
Michael Reid
Dad of Jonah Reid
Mal Boyd
Shannon Colangelo
Shane Bender
Suzanne Browne
30/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Filippo Busso
Player: Ari Goldstein
Kira Loo
Stew / Kristen Turnbull
Child: Chloe Turnbull
Neil Berry
Maryam Mozooni
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Olney Viana
Alex Kyriakacis
Katie Pinnick
Katie Porter
Natalie Bond
Emily Camins
Monika Stankiewicz
21/07/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Rachel Bozier
fiona bow
Danielle Giles
Keira Bury
Daniel Clifton-Simms
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
James Wallbank
Elizabeth Wallbank
Natalie Bond
Katrina Challot
Rajini Ravishanker
Federica Battaglia
Danielle Valle
28/07/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Sharon Franolich
Natasha Stefkovska
MARGOT GIANGIULIO
Kate Mercado
Karmjit Kooner
Tina Lavin
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Allison Cohen
Veronika Fonda
Karli Pearson
Ariel & Aliyah Cohen’s Mum
Katie Pinnick
Katie Porter
Astrid Bauwens
Dogan Seyyar
04/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Bozier
MARGOT GIANGIULIO
Kate Mercado
Pending registration waitlist
Sue Bralich
Ljiljana Madenovich
Player Alan Mladenovich
Chris Kosky
Jeanie Napier
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Uday De Chowdhury
Natasha Caraher
Jemima Connell
Cindy Howell
Vicki McQuillan
2
Liz Tilmouth
Jo Scellier
11/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Andine Brady
Machteld Irons
Jeanie Napier
Esmee Cordes
Ayako Tateno
Catherine Cooke
Camila Mercado
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Julia Hogan
Player: Ben Hogan
Kristie Farris
Chris Kosky
Jeanie Napier
Danielle Giles
Chris Horan
Horan Family
Jayjayantee Dasgupta
18/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Karli Pearson
Ljiljana Madenovich
Player Alan Mladenovich
Ayako Tateno
Jennifer Gerspacher
Player Ari Goldstein
Camila Mercado
Sharon Griffiths
Alfredo Arto
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Rob Taylor
Catherine Cooke
Ariel and Aliyah Cohen’s Mum
Filippo Busso
Emily Camins
Natalie Camacho
Astrid Bauwens
Amitabh Parida
25/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Junior Matches only (5)

Only fixtures for 13s-18s teams scheduled this day

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Maria Radici
Jaime Reynolds
Not juniors but no slots left
Barry Colgan
Allison Cohen
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Junior Matches only (5)

Only fixtures for 13s-18s teams scheduled this day

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Sherilee Macready
Ahmad Jamil
Marcus Cass
Joanne Wisdom
01/09/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

MiniRoos Matches only (6)

8s - 12s parents only

 
All slots filled
Jacquie Baker
Leila Naddi
Shane Bender
Sharon Griffiths
Victoria Cohen
Rina Lazaridis
10:30am - 1:30pm  

MiniRoos Matches only (6)

8s - 12s parents only

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jacquie Baker
Leila Naddi
Amitabh Parida
Danielle Valle
Dogan Seyyar
08/09/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Junior Finals (7)

Only fixtures for 13s-18s teams scheduled these days

 
All slots filled
Katrina Challot
Lalindra Dunuwille
Jayne Berkin
Not in juniors but no other slots left.
Shantha Bloemen
Gill Watts
Cecilia Burns
Felicity Hester
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Junior Finals (7)

Only fixtures for 13s-18s teams scheduled these days

 
All slots filled
Sherilee Macready
Britta Mackay
Lil Pantelic
Gill Watts
Felicity Hester
Rob Willis
Dragana Flynn
15/09/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Junior Finals (7)

Only fixtures for 13s-18s teams scheduled these days

 
All slots filled
Julio Florez
Player: Alonso
Lalindra Dunuwille
Jayne Berkin
Shantha Bloemen
Ahmad Jamil
Joanne Wisdom
Travis Jenkins
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Junior Finals (7)

Only fixtures for 13s-18s teams scheduled these days

 
All slots filled
Jessica Collins
Not in juniors but no other slots left.
Britta Mackay
Aleks Kesic
Namra Khan
Julie Morgan
Travis Jenkins
Lisa Gunning


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service