2019

2019 Sunday Canteen Roster

For our Sunday Canteen Roster, there are two time-slots to choose from:

  1. Early (7.30am - 10.30am)
  2. Late (10.30am-1.30pm)

Please arrive at the Clubhouse Canteen promptly for your shift and report to our Canteen Manager, Liz.

You can use the SWAP feature to amend your roster if the fixtures don't align with your family commitments.  You are responsible for doing this - NOT the club.

Please remember that we are all volunteers and many hands make light work. 

Thank you for making Subi a great place to play soccer!

Location: Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen

Created by:   Secretarial SubiacoAFC
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Time (AWST) Available Slot
07/04/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Ian Hay
Jo Ferguson-Allen
Mirella Prentice
Peter Ricciardello
Maria Radici
Paula Santos
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
14/04/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Ian Hay
Catherine Kesteven
Mortimer family
Peter Ricciardello
Richard Karagania
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Gorette Garces
Sally Godwin
nicola brandon
Ben Hickeys mum
Gorette Garces
Rob Taylor
28/04/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Sally Godwin
nicola brandon
Ben Hickeys mum
Richard Karagania
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Leanh Nguyen
Ryan Tran family
Gorette Garces
Gorette Garces
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Nathan Richardson
Andrew Mill
Brett Harris
Andy Bills
Machteld Irons
Melissa Trend
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Andy Bills
12/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Brett Harris
Catherine Kesteven
Mortimer family
Andine Brady
Melissa Trend
Catherine Johnson
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
19/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Nathan Richardson
Andrew Mill
Andine Brady
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
26/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Jo Ferguson-Allen
Christine Henderson
Mirella Prentice
Maria Radici
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
02/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
09/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
16/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Catherine Johnson
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
23/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
30/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
21/07/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Rachel Bozier
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
28/07/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
04/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Rachel Bozier
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
11/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Andine Brady
Machteld Irons
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
18/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Regular Season (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Christine Henderson
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Regular Season (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Rob Taylor
25/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Junior Matches only (5)

13s - 18s parents only

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Junior Matches only (5)

13s - 18s parents only

 
01/09/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

MiniRoos Matches only (6)

8s - 12s parents only

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

MiniRoos Matches only (6)

8s - 12s parents only

 
08/09/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Junior Finals (7)

13s - 18s parents only (your child might be playing away in a finals match)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Junior Finals (7)

13s - 18s parents only (your child might be playing away in a finals match)

 
15/09/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:30am  

Junior Finals (7)

13s - 18s parents only (your child might be playing away in a finals match)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Junior Finals (7)

13s - 18s parents only (your child might be playing away in a finals match)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home