Purim Palooza

Purim Palooza Volunteers, 2019

CALLING ALL VOLUNTEERS!

Please mark your calendars for March 17th for our 27th Annual Purim Palooza! 

We could not make our Palooza a continued & fun success  for our

Jewish community without your help. 

Thank you! 

Date: 03/17/2019 (Sun.)

Time: 11:00am - 1:00pm EDT

Location: Reservoir High School

Created by:   Jewish Federation Of Ho Co
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

10:30am- 12:00pm (4)

Wristband & Ticket Sales

 
All slots filled
Robin Schlossberg
Ben Edelman
Susan Leshin
Jeremy Kaboyo
I am signing up for my son student of Reservior high school Jeremy Kaboyo.. I can be reached at+12405050834 for any questions.

12:00pm- 1:30pm (4)

Wristband & Ticket Sales

 
All slots filled
Robin Schlossberg
Bob Chasnow
Arielle Warren
Mae Beale

10:00am- 12:00pm (2)

Football Toss

 
All slots filled
Sara Magden
Temple Isaiah
Celia Aroca Millas

10:00am- 12:00pm (2)

Hi Striker

 
All slots filled
EJ Sweet
Kunal Surti

10:00am- 12:00pm (2)

Kiddie Golf

 
All slots filled
Emani Young-Moseley
Rachel Zang
Max Zang

10:00am- 12:00pm (2)

Ring the Rhino Game

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Shaberman

10:00am- 12:00pm (2)

Double Hoops Basketball Game

 
All slots filled
Malik Hemmeian
quinn sutker

10:00am- 12:00pm (2)

Purim Pops

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Levinson
Adam Chen

10:00am- 12:00pm (4)

Face Painting

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jovialis Schwarz-Mason (2)
Ashley Mason
Huu Chi Nguyen

10:00am- 12;00pm (2)

Haman's Toothache

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Goldberg (2)
Julia Steinberg

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

Esther's Crown

 
All slots filled
Bre' Eaddy
Kate Goldscher

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

Apple Shot Game

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alana Plotnick

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

Connect Four

 
All slots filled
Sara Magden
Beth Shalom
Brandon Butcher

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

Deep Sea Fishing

 
All slots filled
Kylie Stuart
Hallie Goldstein

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

Diggin' in the Negev

 
All slots filled
Rachel Fishman
Sarah Fishman

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

Soccer Kick Game

 
All slots filled
Carleigh Solomon
Mike Leavey

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

T-Ball Extreme

 
All slots filled
Sam Markow
Spencer Glassband

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

Baseball Toss

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Butcher

10:00am-12:00pm (2)

Leaping Lizards

 
All slots filled
deena loudon
gillian loudon

11:00am-1:00pm (3)

Prizes

 
All slots filled
Vikki Raven
Andrea Levinson
Lisa Lozinsky

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Diggin' in the Negev

 

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Deep Sea Fishing

 
All slots filled
Sara Benjamin (2)
Talia Tracton and Ilan Tracton

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Esther's Crown

 

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Football Toss

 
All slots filled
Daniel Lawrence
Sara Magden
Temple Isaiah

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Hi Striker

 

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Leaping Lizards

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Okonkwo

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Kiddie Golf

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandon Butcher

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Ring the Rhino Game

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emani Young-Moseley

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

T-Ball Extreme

 

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Double Hoops Basketball Game

 

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Soccer Kick Game

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Seth Abu-Bonsrah Junior

12:00pm- 2:00pm (2)

Purim Pops

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacob Youngworth

12:00pm- 2:00pm (4)

Face Painting

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Laurie Stinebaugh
Available 11:30 - 1pm

12:00pm-2:00pm (2)

Connect 4

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Butcher

12:00pm-2:00pm (2)

Baseball Toss

 
All slots filled
Brooke Fox (2)

12:00pm-2:00pm (2)

Haman's Toothache

 

12:00pm-2:00pm (2)

Apple Shot Game

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home