Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Acolyte Sign Up

Please sign up for two time slots.

Created by:   Andrea Swainey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/21/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe And Jake Stanton (2)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Landon Bade
Kaylie Cook
10/28/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe And Jake Stanton (2)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Koenen (2)
11/04/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Wayne
Maddie Little
Shanel Doschadis
Rhiley Doschadis
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Pieczka
Addison
Stephanie Schmid
Ella Schmid
11/11/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Glebus
Andrew Glebus
Owen Medina
Owen Medina
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Kris Baars
Carter Vitch
11/18/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Ali Lippert
Heather Krueger
Thomas Krueger
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cari Juarez (2)
Audrey W. & Rose J.
11/21/2018 (Wed.) 6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Koenen (2)
11/25/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Pieczka
Addison
Stephanie Schmid
Ella
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Edler
Amaya Erdrich
Ava Husemann
12/02/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
grace nelson
Lauren Deering
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Val DuVal
Inga Oelerking
12/09/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Shanel Doschadis
Rhiley Doschadis
Brooke Isaacson
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Bruber
Val DuVal
12/16/2018 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Deering
grace nelson
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Gustafson
Carson Gustafson
Nanci Brown
Kyle Brown
12/23/2018 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:15am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Illetschko
Brooke Isaacson
10:00am - 10:45am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Rosebur (2)
Alivia & Marie
12/24/2018 (Mon.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
isabelle smith (2)
Isabelle and Wyatt smith
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Isabella Radant
Sarah Edler
Amaya Erdrich
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Wyatt Busta
Noah Chandler Chandler
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Leen
Renee Pawlenty
Cole Pawlenty
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Owen Medina
Owen Medina
Brooke Isaacson
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Seelhammer (2)
Wayne & Wyatt Seelhammer
12/30/2018 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:15am  

Acolyte (2)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cherise Pugh (2)
Anesya and Isaac McElmury
01/06/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Krueger
Thomas Krueger
Katy Rieck
Emma Rieck
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kris Baars
01/13/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Ali Lippert
Eli Boone
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Seelhammer
Emma Seelhammer
Skyler Lane
01/20/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrew Glebus
Andrew Glebus
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cherise Pugh (2)
Anesya and Isaac McElmury
01/27/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cari Juarez (2)
Audrey W. & Rose J.
02/03/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Renee Pawlenty
Cole Pawlenty
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joey Sanders
02/10/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carter Kline
(Kaylee can do it if needed too)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Bubba Gustafson
Kyle Brown
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alex Miller
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Owen Medina
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Inga Oelerking
Denise Housewright
Jason Housewright
03/03/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Wayne
Maddie Little
Katy Rieck
Emma Rieck
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Bruber
Carter Vitch
03/10/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Bosin
Riley Abrahamson
03/17/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Cook
Brooke Isaacson
03/24/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Wyatt Busta
Kyle Brown
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Ben Soule
Alex Miller
03/31/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Leen
Brooke Isaacson
04/07/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Seelhammer (2)
Wayne & Wyatt Seelhammer
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Skyler Lane
Jen Seelhammer
Emma Seelhammer
04/14/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Bosin
Riley Abrahamson
04/18/2019 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Seelhammer
Emma Seelhammer
Shannon Soule
Ben Soule
04/21/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Isabella radant
Sarah Edler
Amaya Erdrich
9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Isaacson
Carter Kline
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/28/2019 (Sun.) 9:15am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Smith (2)
Izzy & Wyatt Smith
10:30am - 11:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Landon Bade
Brooke Isaacson


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home