Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Millikan Middle School Magnet Office

Millikan Middle School Tours - 2019-2020

Everyone will first meet in Burrill Hall for an overall presentation, where we will learn about our amazing Affiliated Charter School. We will then split up into five different groups (Affiliated Charter, Cinematic Arts Academy, Math Academy, SAGE Magnet, and Performing Arts) to tour the campus. Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Please don't take up extra spots for any children you might be bringing - one time slot per family only. Thank you! 

Location: Millikan Middle School
5041 Sunnyslope Avenue, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

Created by:   Joseph Porter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) AVAILABLE SLOTS
09/26/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:45am  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Heide Margolis
Sonja Rakicevic (3)
Linda Mathious
Anjalika Nigam
Student: Shivaan Nigam
Tina Hackett (2)
Student: Austin Hackett
Tina Rivero-Schlander (2)
Tal Ben Avi (2)
Cassandra Barry (2)
Jana Carson (3)
Bringing Student, Porter Carson
TODD MUNEY MUNEY
Karin Catt (2)

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Goodman
Lynette Casas
Seung Lee
Lisa Wood
Candyce Carpenter (2)
Elizabeth Mennemeyer
Anna Maria Spiro
Sabrina Connery
Aileen Favis (2)
Giselle Grynsztejn
Ari Shapiro (2)
with wife, Sara Badii
Adam Zitser (2)
Viviana Cordero Heredia
Amy Cross
Carla Pauley
Pegah Daneshrad

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Holly Rinsky
Lisa Riznikove
Vanessa Canley
Renata Rensky
jen tousey
Hanny Newlander
Guadalupe Navarro
Mya Rosett
Dana Grobeson
Delphine Khatchatourian
Mya Rosett
Bringing my daughter
Emily Adams
Doug Penty
Liliama Rodriguez
Elena Waks
Maria Sandoval
Alma Rodriguez
Suzy Ratner

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Patty Carles
Shannon Sire
Josie Esquivias Fong
kimberly Hernandez
Annie Hung (2)
Michele Steinberg (2)
Katja Fenchel
Renata Rensky
LOLA PAGLIACOLO
Daniela Lewis
Patricia Willis (2)
Daya Vaidya
Andrea Molnar
Galit Chamir
Beth Michaelis
Sabrina LaBow (2)

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Janene Gerber
ane KESHISHYAN
ane keshishyan (2)
Susana Del Villar
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Lisa Riznikove
Andrea Sipos
Andrea Molnar
Bill Butchart Butchart
Johnny Benn
Jonathan Paz (3)
Steffanie Mavros (2)
Also bring my daughter Emmery
Colette Brooks (2)
bringing son, Travell Brooks
Aaron Vattano
Jill Kert
Sonja Young (4)
Signing Sonja Young-4

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Shoshana Esguerra
Nola Sarkisian-Miller (2)
Kerry Kandel (2)
Ethan Lawrence (3)
Jeannine Pignotti
Jill Bardet (2)
Karen Eastman (2)
Harnisha Dalwadi
Dagny Riley (3)
Milan Riley & 2 parents
Anjalika Nigam
Student: Shivaan Nigam
Chiaki Ishihara
Maria Cobian

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Shoshana Esguerra
Dani Shear
Jen Mills (3)
Elizabeth Mennemeyer
Sara Kliewer
Daniela Cardenas
Franchesca Fee (2)
Johnny Benn
Julie Sencion
TODD MUNEY MUNEY
Kedra Gottlieb
Joanne Powers (2)
G S (3)
Barry Kaye

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Jenna LaFontaine (2)
SHOSHANA ESGUERRA
Bini Adams
rebecca Slaske (2)
Cassandra Barry (2)
Karin Catt (2)
Alex Soto

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
10/03/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:45am  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Moksha Bruno
Shaun Loeser (2)
Ali Nezu (2)
Kevin Trantow (2)
Irina Zamyatina (2)
Juliana Joudi
Emily Scheinbaum
Stella's Mom (2)
Kathryn Pitt
Lindsay Waldman
Aimee Antonucci
Judy Reyes (2)
Megan Pennie
Aaron Vattano

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Kenna Heuer-Jones
Mia Carino
Susan Dawes
Bill Butchart Butchart
Bobby White
Maxine Penty
Taslim Manji (2)
Jill Chapman (3)
Guadalupe Navarro

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Rader (2)
Marissa Kennerson (3)
Paula Lyons
Holly Rinsky
SHIRIN YAZDI
Vanessa Lee
Pegah Daneshrad
Tina Hackett (2)
Tina Rivero-Schlander (2)
Tal Ben Avi (2)
Newsha Kuhbanani
Tara Etienne-Downes (2)
will bring our son
Guadalupe Navarro

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Haim
Lalo Crane (3)
Ashley DeLucca
I am also bringing my daughter, Sophia Frenkel
Lisa Riznikove
Anna Stein (2)
Joanna Wyatt
shira goldman (2)
bringing Bridget Goldman
Kedra Gottlieb
Kirsten Chandler (3)
Kira Lewis (2)
coming with Georgie Morewitz
Lori Rosa (2)
Will bring daughter, Grace
Tanner Gilbert

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Aaron Vattano
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jeannine Pignotti
Lisa Walco
Kevin Polay
Guadalupe Navarro

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Kimberly Haim
Jenny Kuntz
Megan Pennie
Lisbeth Hook
Lori Rosa (2)
Will bring daughter, Grace
Lori Escobedo
Alex Valenzuela (2)
Taslim Manji
Kimberly Licht (2)

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Sohaila Shakib
Andrea Sipos
Natasha Pietrantonio
Francie Kaplan (3)
oliver moskin
Ginny Lee
Rhona Rosenblatt
Denise Davis
Kedra Gottlieb (2)
Patrick Macertoon (2)
Blair Lawson (2)
Alison Bygrave (2)
Susana Stepanyants (2)
Will come with daughter

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Jenna LaFontaine (2)
Juliana Joudi
Denise Sherman (2)
Mark Sitek (3)
Amalia Delgado (2)
hannah barash (2)
oliver moskin (2)
Jana Carson (3)
Bringing Student, Porter Carson
JoAnna Probst (2)
Amelia Probst
Bobby White

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Stella's Mom (2)
RoseMary and Kevin Trantow
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:45am  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
kristin fairweather
DAVID MYERS (3)
Parents with daughter Sophia
Lori Escobedo
I’m hoping to tour the performing arts if there is space
Kelly Vasquez
Marissa Rodriguez
Katie Goldman (3)
Kathryn Pitt
Alana Kode
Patricia Willis
My two daughters will join
Stella's Mom (3)
Bringing our daughter
tony schnurer (2)
Tracy Kingi
Liliya Safronyuk

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
alyssa sapire (2)
Heide Margolis
Lynne Gelman
Rachel Rothenberg
Karin Catt (2)
Marjorie Fireman (2)
Timi Jakab
Annie Cheng (2)
Iryna Salyuta
Daphne McVay (2)
Husband too
Delphine Khatchatourian
larry stern
Lisa Riznikove (2)
Charmian Ruthig

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Dawnica Demery (3)
JOSHUA SNYDER
Paula Lyons
Beverly Kenworthy
Holly Rinsky
David Gershwin
K Dianaty (3)
Tania Pearson-Loeser (3)
Mya Rosett
Dana Grobeson
Annalisa Santa Cruz (2)
Katherine Y. Mora Lagunas
alma escobar

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
All slots filled
Anjalika Nigam
Student: Shivaan Nigam
Carla Janas (2)
Tina Hackett (2)
Student: Austin Hackett
Tina Rivero-Schlander (2)
Deep Silver (2)
Jessica Juarez (2)
Paula Lyons (2)
Bringing another parent
Rae Toledo Latsch
Michelle Pollack
Lilit Sargsyan
Taslim Manji (2)
Jana Carson (2)
Bringing student Porter Carson

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Stella's Mom (2)
Kevin and RoseMary Trantow
Candace Rogers
Brandi Montague
Mayumi Hayashi (3)
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Charmain Johnson
Bobby White
Karin Catt (2)
kristin fairweather
Marlene Payeras
Anya Zabelina-Harper
ally li
ally li (3)
Han Htun
Gina and David Doyle
olesya liberman (4)

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Sipos
Alma Escobar (2)
Marlene Payeras
Rachael Suarez
Kevin Polay
Cindi Brodack (Dameshek
Grady Dameshek
rachel Dworkin
Stella's Mom (3)
Bringing our daughter
Cynthia Weichelt
Seth Avery (2)
ally li (3)
Maria Sandoval
Carla Pauley
Maria Sandoval

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Deep Silver (2)
jen tousey
Beata Kharkovsky
Melodie Hong
Rada Blumkin (2)
orit edelman
Shiri Guttman (2)
Karen Cohen
Alec Shkoda
Lisa Wood
Kelly Vasquez
Marlene Payeras
Anya Zabelina-Harper
Wei Yang (3)
Courtney Poulos

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Erin Horowitz (3)
Stephanie Harris (3)
olesya liberman
Maria J Juncal
Sharona Davidian
Marc Levin
Ali Cleckler 7 Days A Week
Ana Dziengel
Irina Zamyatina (2)
Yvonne Gerencher
Kris Shahine
Rae Toledo Latsch
Heather Slotnick (3)

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Anya Zabelina-Harper
Mykyn Wilson
Gina and David Doyle
10/18/2019 (Fri.) 10:15am - 11:45am  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Adler
Jen Mills (3)
Judy Reyes (3)
Brigett Levine
Gabriela Irias
Claire Curley (2)
Bringing student
Karen Kutash
Dena Saraceno (3)
Kristen Murphy (2)
Greta Carrano (2)
Sona Aslanyan

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Carli
Diana Mar (2)
Rachel Kash (2)
jessica shiffman (2)
Linda Brown (2)
Brian Grant (2)
Sam Levine
amy hytowitz
Kate Taylor
Raul Favis (2)
Tess Brightman
Lilit Sargsyan
Melodie Roden
Cammy Land

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
kimberly friedberg (2)
Brigid Chacon (2)
We are new to Millikan, but look forward to finding out more about your school and programs offered!
Melanie Gragnani
Evelyn Cayetano (2)
Tom Hensley
Annalee Paulo
Daya Vaidya
Susan Yoon
Nola Lew
Gabriela Irias
Kayce Middleton (3)
Darren Perl (3)
Excited!
Marla Barrett (2)

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Kenworthy
David Gershwin
Kelly Vasquez
Susan Lesser
Christy Kallhovd (3)
Anna Stein
Karina Santiago
Liliana Rodriguez
R. A. Velasquez (3)
Rosa Parra
Lisa Riznikove
With Daughter
Susanna Gukasov
Kathryn Pitt
larry stern
Tanner Gilbert (2)

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
oiver and hannah barash and moskin (2)
Jenny Shpunt
Christine Falco (3)
Veronique Audouy (3)
Mirjam Wertheim (2)
Jo Arghiris (3)
diane dempwolf
rescheduled from oct 3
Parinaz Montazeri
Rachel Dax (3)
Jill Kert

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Carla Janas (2)
Student: James Janas
William Wright
Noam Estrougo (2)
Suzanne Norr (2)
Stacey Rosenbaum Uhry
One adult, one child
Darren Perl (3)
Excited!
HILA ARON (2)
Kathryn Pitt
Alex Viksman
Jennifer Sultan (2)
Azita Dalirifar
angela Seri
Leslee Livingston

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Amy Kincaid (2)
Ryan Casey
Student is Kelcee Perry
Leslee Livingston
Terri McNeal
Brandy Derrick
JULIE Dubensky
Doug Penty
Kareen Akry
Dena Saraceno (3)
Tara Etienne-Downes (3)
bringing son
Dana Fletcher (2)
Megan Gefsky (2)
Helen Oliva

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
amy hytowitz
SHOSH ESGUERRA
Aileen Favis
Scott Davis
Gloria Davis
Rachel Dax (2)
Julie Heuer-Jones (2)
Rachel Simkin
Amy Cross
Debbie Besner
Emily Adams (2)
Mayra Lugo (3)

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:45am  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Marla Barrett (3)
JoAnna Probst
Amal Sebbane (2)
Mara Naiditch
Kyle Long
Charmian Ruthig (2)
Shannon Noel (3)
Harold Lilly (2)
Daniel Kaemon (2)
Juvissa Contreras

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Karen Lonne
S E. (2)
Karen Kutash
Amal Sebbane (2)
Anna Maria Spiro
Jennifer Sultan (2)
Excited to see the school with our son!
Tracey Pence (2)
Angela Foster (2)
Lusine Avanesyan
Lusine Avanesyan
Jenny Shpunt
Sean Barnes (2)
Sean and Lila Barnes
Leila De'Ath

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Robert Morris (2)
Daniela Lewis (2)
Ryan Montes
Amal Sebbane (2)
Neisha Opper (4)
Lara Richardson (4)
Coralie Bollier Bollier Bollier
Caroline Shabtai
Marissa Engel (2)
Alison Mayersohn

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
N Fefferman
Linda Brown (2)
Heather Mayer
Amal Sebbane (2)
Kan Mattoo (2)
Christophe Abiragi Abiragi (2)
Katie Goldman (2)
Gina Doyle
Eric Feig
Casee Deutsch
Ari Shapiro (2)
Carina Gomez

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ryan Montes
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
S E. (3)
N Fefferman
Tracey Pence (2)
Kristen Murphy
Gina Doyle
Rita Navarro (2)
Sorry. We can’t make it. I tried to cancel this one but it won’t let me. I rescheduled for another day.
MarianneE Drummond (3)
Kim Baldwin (2)
Karen Gil (4)
Shanna Fleischman

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Ken Rosenblatt (2)
Io Perry (2)
Azita Dalirifar (2)
Marissa Engel (2)
Lauren Matic (3)
Lusine Avanesyan
BELLA YEGIAZARYAN
alex van praag (2)
Leila De'Ath
Cristina Pineda

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
alexa koblick
Monique Schiff
Erin Horowitz
David Dushane
JoAnna Probst
Juliet Markowitz (3)
Maxine Penty
Marissa Rodriguez
Maria Ryazanova (2)
Kevin Polay
Lusine Avanesyan
Julie Smith
Jessica Naranjo (3)
Scout Hardie
1 adult, 1 kid
Leila Burton

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Sarah Hronsky (3)
Yuri, Sarah, and Josie Hronsky will attend
Sylvie Tibballs
Cynthia Weichelt
Karina Beckwith
Amy Cross
Stephanie Sena (3)
Kim Licht (3)
Brett Shufelt (2)
Eric Smith
olesya liberman
Olesya Liberman
Ana Jacobo

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Stacee Trujillo
Nancy Franyutti
10/31/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:45am  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Erik Shveima
Joshua Snyder
diane dempwolf
Debbie Besner (2)
BELLA YEGIAZARYAN
Karri Lucas-Tinter
Eddie Eastabrooks (2)
Henry Villatoro (3)
Juliana Joudi (2)
Deborah Hoetger
Teddi Gavigan

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
hanoliver penn (2)
Linda Brown (2)
Nicole McLeod (2)
Randal Nachenberg
Child will be attending with me
Jenny Shpunt
Marjorie Fireman (2)
Nvard Simonyan (4)
Kimi Hynes
Johanna Wong
Kitty Mak
Mona Cavalier
Sheryl Horwitz
Edward Gurevich

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Beth Michaelis
Aaron Vattano
Irani DaSilva (2)
Michelle Livingston
Jody Friedericks (3)
Chris Jacobs (2)
Charmian Ruthig (2)
Carine Spitz (2)
diane dempwolf
attending performing instead of cinematic today
Liliana Rodriguez
Abrianna Reeves
Adam Slotnick
HEIDI REEDER
Jon Boatman
Looking forward!

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
All slots filled
Ian Miller
Melodie Roden
Julia Scott (3)
Karen Gil (3)
Sarit Ganon (2)
Deborah Hoetger
Jenny White
Christine Godinez (2)
Michelle Pollack (2)
Nick Mavrodiev (2)
I would like to see also PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY)
Kim Selfon (2)

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Lidia Kucharska
Kamil Kozlowski
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Angela Seri
Azeem Robinson-Downes
Hai sarah khalfa (3)
Scarlett Espinosa (2)
Matt Creasey
Jill Kert
Liat Yamini
Niecola Roberts (3)
Also interested in Performing Arts Academy
Matt Creasey
Beatrice Laver

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
han and oliv barash and moskin (2)
Talya Friedman
Julia Scott (3)
Caro Szabo (2)
Jasmine Yun
Maria Cobin
TILDA MINASSIAN
Arisbeth Manalo
For my daughter Briana Manalo
Han Htun
Heather Goodfried
Edna Dominguez
Olga Viter (3)
I will be with two my daughters
Rene RIdinger
Sarah Langan

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Kristee Benedetto (2)
Jean Summer
Ella Shalhoub
diane dempwolf
Christine Falco (3)
Nvard Simonyan (4)
Kitty Mak
Sara Kliewer
Bringing daughter also
Mark Silverman (2)
Michelle Livingston
Jennifer Stump
Edward Gurevich (2)
Beatrice Laver

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Nicole McLeod (2)
Jody Friedericks (3)
Sara Soloni-Billi (3)
Dawn Wilcox
Alexandra Viksman (2)
Hillary Oberstein (2)
Karri Lucas-Tinter
Diane Mann
Eric Feig (2)
LAURIE MAVROKEFALOS
Ozlyn Parres-Gold

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
BELLA YEGIAZARYAN
Alison Hurwitz-Kelman
I'm interested in many of your school's programs and I'll begin with the charter program.
Jennifer Park Zerkel (2)
Bringing my daughter
Elisabeth Rhee
11/07/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:45am  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Stock
Jennifer Lauer
Amy Kaemon (2)
Rob King
Sue Taylor (3)
Franco Pietrantonio (2)
Lauren Schmitt
olesya liberman
Megan Pennie
diane dempwolf (3)
Ari Shapiro (2)
Stephanie Mona
Mayela Galindo

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Dana Diskin Friedman
Melodie Roden (2)
Julie Flore (2)
Leticia Ruiz (2)
Stacee Trujillo
Aura Duran (3)
Chiaki Ishihara
Andrea Gross (2)
Erin Lichtenstein
Ketan Kumar
Jessica Jablon
Sara Zaldivar
hamid sarraf

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Waldman
Katie Goldman (3)
Lauri Kokoefer
Noel True (2)
Anishika Spann
Phillip Hong (3)
Carina Gomez (2)
Connor Shaub
Seth Avery (2)
Amie Donoyan
Jessica Jablon (2)
Walter Lewis

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
All slots filled
Linda Brown (2)
Laura Daroca (2)
Lisa Riznikove
alex van praag (2)
Karri Lucas-Tinter
Liming Zhou
Donna Andreasson (2)
Betty Lopez
Kim Selfon (3)
Sheryl Horwitz
Heather Kaplan
Michelle Pollack (2)
Lyle Laver

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Jeremiah Zazueta
Christine Godinez (3)
Kenneth Dancyger (2)
Kiminobu Saito
Ana Johnson (2)
SAGE and Math
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
JULIE Dubensky
Dara Coye (2)
My daughter, Edie Coye is in the 5th grade at Wonderland Elementary
Mairin Reed (2)
Sarit Ganon (6)
Sidney Perkins
Megan Pennie
Veronique Audouy (3)
Sara Badii
Janine Himes
Lori Hutcherson (2)
Lori Hutcherson

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
JULIE Dubensky
Peggy Moncure (2)
Melanie Gragnani
Mark Tipton (2)
tony schnurer (3)
Catherine Chittick
Laura Daroca (2)
Edna Dominguez
Sarah Langan (2)
Christophe Abiragi Abiragi (2)
Jessica Valera
Anne Robin (2)

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Robyn Arnold
JULIE Dubensky
Kimberly Licht (2)
Michelle Livingston (3)
I will bring my daughter Harper
Ana Dziengel
tony schnurer (3)
Kristen Murphy (2)
Stacey Rosenbaum
ANCHI CHOU
Alexis Simonian
Irani DaSilva
I will bring my dautghter
Sue Spuehler
Rani Gill (2)

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
JULIE Dubensky
Julie Flore (2)
Shoshana Esguerra
alex van praag (2)
Dena Kobata (2)
Ozlyn Parres-Gold
Sarah Kahalfa
Aythan Linker
R. A. Velasquez
Tricia Simmons
Chloe Mondesir (2)

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
JULIE Dubensky
Daniella Lewis (2)
Nisanat Lee
Jeremiah Zazueta
Steve Davis
violet molchanov
Mirna Chavez (2)
Latia Murphy
Jennifer Forlano
Paul Kim
Tricia Simmons
11/14/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:45am  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Julia Storm (2)
Joe Ames (2)
Annika Hays
Reena Frailich
Patricia Gilles (2)
Linda Mathious
Ami Shukla
Irani DaSilva (2)
Rita Navarro
Rita Navarro (2)
Annie Will
Lawrence Dziengel Dziengel
with daughter
Lisa Krohn (2)
2 adults/2 kids
Michael Keeley

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Linda Brown (2)
Hal Paris (2)
dnell larson (3)
Tilda Minassian
Edna Dominguez
Rene RIdinger
Lynne Gelman
Brian Gefsky (2)
Darren Perl (2)
Deborah Medrano
Adriann Dunlop
Lisa Krohn (3)
2 adults/2 kids

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Moksha Bruno
Heather Nisenbaum (2)
Amanda Calof
Andrew Calof
Julia Storm (2)
Courtney Torres
Michelle Livingston
Vladimira Anderson
Connor Shaub
Kayren Burke
Cara M
Karen Kutash
Han Htun
Debbie Besner (2)
Nicole Kraus
Grace Prestidge
Rob King

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
All slots filled
Julia Storm (2)
Sarit Ganon (6)
Renata Rensky (2)
Danielle Leon
Kim Selfon (3)
Svajune Overstreet
Warren Hutcherson (2)
Alex Valenzuela
plus spouse
Virginia Sommer (2)

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
All slots filled
Julia Storm (2)
Mairin Reed (2)
Charmian Ruthig
Lia Smith
Allison Tyler
performing arts academy or magnet
teddi gavigan (2)
Terra Moore
Bee Shin (3)
Stephanie Mighdoll
Elana Lessem
Janene Gerber
Victoria Goodman
Diana Tadevosyan
Rani Gill (2)
husband and student
12:45pm - 2:15pm  

CINEMATIC ARTS ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Cara M
Lisa Krohn (4)
2 adults/2 kids
April Uchitel (3)
2 adults 1 child
Clara Magallon (3)
2 adults 1 child
alex van praag (2)
Heather Holme (3)
Sonja Young (2)
Susana Del Villar
Irani DaSilva
I will bring my daughter

MATH ACADEMY (20)

 
All slots filled
Dana Diskin Friedman
Edna Dominguez
Annika Hays
Rocio Lopez (2)
Azita Dalirifar (2)
Jenny Chon (2)
Celia Kwan
Lisa Hoffman
Babak Haverim (3)
Pauline Vaissie
Raphael Vaissie
Angela Seri
Mara Naiditch
Masha Safransky
Karri Lucas-Tinter
Zara Vahidi

PERFORMING ARTS (MAGNET AND ACADEMY) (20)

 
All slots filled
Katja Fenchel (2)
Kyra Wasmundt
Edna Dominguez
Stacey Sesto
Gina Doyle (2)
Dena Saraceno (3)
Sue Taylor (2)
Heather Slotnick (3)
David Thomas
Bernie Long
Darren Perl (2)
Ozlyn Parres-Gold

SAGE (SOCIAL AND GENDER EQUITY) MAGNET (20)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Brown (2)
Joe Ames (2)
Courtney Torres
Irani DaSilva
Kitty Mak (2)
Jennifer Agnew
Ozlyn Parres-Gold
Maryam Tashroudian Tashroudian
Jeannie Roshar
Nataly Levy
Naomi Lively (2)
Lanette Andonian (4)
Debbie Besner

AFFILIATED CHARTER (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
SHIRIN YAZDI
Marissa Rodriguez (2)
Marissa Rodriguez
Amie Donoyan (2)
corinne perkins
Natalya Bublik
Stephanie Mighdoll
Tom Kondas
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service