St. Cecilia Parish, Fox Chase

Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament

St. Cecilia's is blessed to be able to offer Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament once again. We will have Adoration on the first Sunday of every month (with the exception of January, when it will be the second Sunday) from noon until 5pm, concluding with Evening Prayer and Benediction, and every Monday from noon until 5pm, concluding with Benediction. 

Please note that children are most welcome at any time, and we will have a special Children's Hour during Adoration on Sundays from 2pm-3pm. 

If you have any questions or concerns, please contact Anita Schragen at 215-512-4910 or Theresa Kuhar at 215-694-3709.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Sync Entire Sign Up to My Calendar

Created by:   Theresa Kuhar
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
11/28/2022
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Patricia Thompson
Frances Diamond
12 to 1
Theresa Kuhar
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Tom Falcone

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Christine Rauscher-King
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Chandelere Joseph
Theresa George
Eileen Litka
Michael Pacitti
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Suzanne Niedermeier
Ed Lieber
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Anita Schragen
6:00-6:30
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
12/04/2022 (Sun.)  

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Frances Dusmond
12 to 1
Christine Rauscher-King
Ed Lieber
Kathleen Catalano Milley

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen McAnaney
Clint Snyder
Regina O'Reilly

2:00-3:00pm (5)

Children's Hour - Please be aware that small children will be present and the hour may not be quiet. Please provide a phone number in case of emergency

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Karen Tompkins
Eric Paler
Roya Paller
Roya Paller

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Patrick Gleason
Rosanne Tully
Chandelere Joseph
Anne Blackmore
12/05/2022
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Patrick Diamond
12PM-1PM
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Patricia Thompson
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Fran Diamond
1 to 2
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Chandelere Joseph
Tom Falcone
Leo McLaverty

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Christine Rauscher-King
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Theresa George
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Anita Schragen
6:00-6:30
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
12/12/2022
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Patrick Diamond
12PM-1PM
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Patricia Thompson
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Fran Diamond
1 to 2
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Tom Falcone
Leo McLaverty

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Christine Rauscher-King
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa George
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Chandelere Joseph
Anne Blackmore

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Anita Schragen
6:00-6:30
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
12/19/2022
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Fran Diamond
12 to 1
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Patricia Thompson
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Tom Falcone
Leo McLaverty

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Christine Rauscher-King
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa George
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Chandelere Joseph
Anne Blackmore

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Linda Quirk
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
12/26/2022
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Christine Rauscher-King
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Patricia Thompson
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Frances Diamond
1 to 2
Tom Falcone

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Chandelere Joseph
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
01/02/2023
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Chandelere Joseph
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore
Theresa George

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
01/08/2023 (Sun.)  

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Christine Rauscher-King
Ed Lieber
Kathleen Catalano Milley

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen McAnaney
Clint Snyder
Regina O'Reilly
Chandelere Joseph

2:00-3:00pm (5)

Children's Hour - Please be aware that small children will be present and the hour may not be quiet. Please provide a phone number in case of emergency

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Eric Paler
Karen Tompkins
Roya Paller

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Alice McGee

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Patrick Gleason
Rosanne Tully
Anne Blackmore
01/09/2023
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Christine Rauscher-King
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Frances Diamond
1 to 2

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Chandelere Joseph
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Christine Rauscher-King
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore
Theresa George

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
01/16/2023
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Frances Diamond
1 to 2

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore
Theresa George

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Chandelere Joseph
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
01/23/2023
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Frances Diamond
1 to 2

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore
Theresa George

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Chandelere Joseph
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
01/30/2023
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Frances Diamond
1 to 2

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore
Theresa George

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Chandelere Joseph
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
02/05/2023 (Sun.)  

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Ed Lieber
Kathleen Catalano Milley

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen McAnaney
Clint Snyder
Regina O'Reilly

2:00-3:00pm (5)

Children's Hour - Please be aware that small children will be present and the hour may not be quiet. Please provide a phone number in case of emergency

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Eric Paler
Karen Tompkins
Roya Paller

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Alice McGee

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Patrick Gleason
Rosanne Tully
Chandelere Joseph
Anne Blackmore
02/06/2023
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Frances Diamond
I to 2

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Chandelere Joseph
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
02/13/2023
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Frances Diamond
1) to 2

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Chandelere Joseph
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
02/20/2023
(Mon. 12:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Cecilia's Catholic Church, 501 Rhawn Street, Philadelphia, PA 19111 

12:00pm-1:00pm (8)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Theresa Kuhar
Marilyn Morrell
Jack Brewster
Joan Eidmann
George Warren
Ed Lieber

1:00pm-2:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sr. Bernadette, IHM
Frances Diamond
1 to 2

2:00-3:00pm (7)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mary Markowski
Alice McGee
Mary McDonald
Bonnie Rambo
Barbara S
2-3:30
Kathleen Robbins

3:00pm-4:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rita Malfara
Maria Gleason
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Barbara S
2-3:30

4:00pm-5:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sherri Ashenbrenner
3:30-4:30
Eileen Litka
Pat Martyn
Anne Blackmore

5:00pm-6:00pm (6)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Mike Tate
Clint Snyder
Ed Lieber
Chandelere Joseph
Theresa Roscioli
William Roscioli

6:00pm-7:00pm (5)

Please provide your phone number in case of emergency.

 
All slots filled
Theresa Capella
Terri Lugrine
Lynn Toner
Kelly Roney
Regina O'Reilly
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |