Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Ducks

32nd Annual Great Olympic Peninsula Duck Derby

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Olympic Medical Center Foundation
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
04/23/2021 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Cathy Grant

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Julie Knobel

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Michael Spadoni
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Pam & David Armstrong

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Shannon Riley
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
04/24/2021 (Sat.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Emilie Merk

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Paul Fiorini

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Larry Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Darlene Knight
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
04/25/2021 (Sun.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Maria Roon

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Shannon Riley

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Alicia Long
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
SHS ASB--Tyler and Kaia

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Swains

 
Kari Spry
04/26/2021 (Mon.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Cheryl Sifford

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Julie Knobel

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Kari Spry
04/27/2021 (Tue.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Jean Hordyk

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Darlene Knight
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Jean Hordyk

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Chuck Stroeher

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Jean Hordyk

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Mary Rupprecht
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Julie Hatch
04/28/2021 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Shannon Riley
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Cathy Grant

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Marielle Eykemans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Mary Rupprecht
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Jean Hordyk
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Alicia Long
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
04/29/2021 (Thu.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Julie Knobel

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Lucy Nordwell
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Paul Fiorini

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Chuck Stroeher

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Pam & David Armstrong

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Janet Parker
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
04/30/2021 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Linda Klinefelter

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Pam & David Armstrong

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/01/2021 (Sat.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Mary Flagg

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/02/2021 (Sun.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Angela Lammi
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Darlene Knight
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Swains

 
Kari Spry
05/03/2021 (Mon.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Linda Klinefelter

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
05/04/2021 (Tue.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Julie Hatch
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Alicia Long
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Kari Spry
05/05/2021 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Marielle Eykemans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Mary Rupprecht
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Alicia Long
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/06/2021 (Thu.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Kathy Joyner

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Pam & David Armstrong

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
05/07/2021 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Mary Flagg

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Pam & David Armstrong

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Alicia Long
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/08/2021 (Sat.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/09/2021 (Sun.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Swains

 
Kari Spry
05/10/2021 (Mon.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Kari Spry
05/11/2021 (Tue.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Darlene Knight
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Caitlin Charles

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Julie Hatch
05/12/2021 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Cathy Grant

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Marielle Eykemans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Mary Rupprecht

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Gail Ralston
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
05/13/2021 (Thu.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Gail Ralston

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
05/14/2021 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Mary Flagg

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Gail Ralston
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Herlinda Martin
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Pam & David Armstrong

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/15/2021 (Sat.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Gail Ralston
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Emilie Merk

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Larry Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Alicia Long
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Nanette Osborne
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Alicia Long
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Rhonda Cameron
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/16/2021 (Sun.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Angela Lammi
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Raelynn Opdyke

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Lindsey Carlson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Darlene Knight
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Swains

 
Kari Spry
05/17/2021 (Mon.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
05/18/2021 (Tue.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Denny Evans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Kari Spry
05/19/2021 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Marielle Eykemans
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Harriet Coventon
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Kari Spry

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Olympic Medical Center Foundation
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/20/2021 (Thu.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Charla Wright

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Gail Ralston
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Pam & David Armstrong

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Sherry Dahl
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Sandy Sinnes
05/21/2021 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Denny Evans
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Bill Whitten

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Scooter Chapman
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Mary Flagg

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Darlene Knight
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Caitlin Charles

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harry Hebert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Leslie English
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Pam & David Armstrong

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Harriet Coventon
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Larry Strohm
05/22/2021 (Sat.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 
Raelynn Opdyke

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sequim - Safeway

 

Eastside PA - Safeway

 
Sylvia Strohm

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 
Larry Strohm
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Swains

 
Gail Ralston
05/23/2021 (Sun.)   10:00am - 12:00pm  

Eastside PA - Safeway

 

Lincoln St. - Safeway (East Door)

 

Swains

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |