10th Grade Confirmation

Confirmation Family Mass

WELCOME TO ST GERARD CONFIRMATION SIGN UP FOR SUNDAYS 6 PM MASSES. THIS SIGN UP IS FOR FAMILIES WITH SECOND YEAR CONFIRMATION STUDENTS (GR 10) ONLY. 4 FAMILIES MAY SIGN UP FOR EACH DATE. PLEASE SIGN UP FOR ONLY ONE SLOT AS ONE FAMILY (do not enter each individual family member in each slot). ADDITIONAL INFORMATION REGARDING THE FAMILY MASSES WILL BE EMAILED OUT AND AVAILABLE ONLINE AT SAINT GERARDS. THANK YOU!

Location: Saint Gerards

Created by:   Mike Mahan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
10/14/2018
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
ashlyn Wade
Dawn Vrabel
Thomas O'Brien
Maura Messinger
Marie
10/21/2018
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Margrette Mondillo
Monica Donovan
Christine Trendell
Sue Desjardins
Sue Desjardins
11/04/2018
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Barbara Duffin
Robin Horrigan
Donna Puccio
Olivia Viens
11/18/2018
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Rooney
Shannon Malloy
Lori Kelly
Maria Morrissey
Mary Ellen Bickett
12/02/2018
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Donny McNeice
Lisa Gillis
Gillis family
Abigail Stubelis
Eileen Dailey
Shane Dailey
12/09/2018
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Denise Miranda (3)
Elizabeth Truong
Elizabeth Truong
01/06/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Madison Rousseau
Karoline Walsh
Emily Walsh
Lily Hazam
Alexa Mehlman
01/13/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Stephen Derbin
joey Doria (2)
Matthew McDonough
McDonough
02/03/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Sam Spiniello (4)
02/10/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Kimberley Dietrich
Olivia Dietrich
Laura Emde
Annie Dunn
Jackie Singleton
Thomas Singleton
03/03/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Katherine Larsen
Caitlyn Cahill
Michael Nunes
joseph gerrior
03/10/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Matt Connolly
Christine Giglio
Kyle Wanless
Beth (for Megan) Winkler
03/17/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Chris OHalloran
Student: Matthew OHalloran
Kaileigh Murphy (2)
Erin Greenwood
Katherine Greenwood
03/24/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Erika Sica
Domenic Sica
Susan Keefe
Will Keefe
TJ McCabe
McCabe
Liam connor
04/07/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Sean Duffy
Jack Hernon
TJ McCabe
TJ McCabe
Carson Campbell
Campbell
05/05/2019
(Sun. 5:30pm - 7:00pm)

Family (4)

Enter Family Name

 
All slots filled
Mimi Giglio
Maria Femia
Elizabeth Tassinari
Meredith Hannigan
Grace Hannigan


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.