Lunch Bunch

CPS Lunch Bunch

Lunch Bunch is offered to children Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Thursdays when school is in session. Toddlers are not eligible for the program.  Children are taken down to the Lunch Bunch room by their teacher or aide.  Children should bring a packed NUT FREE lunch that does not need to be heated.  Sun butter is acceptable, but the parent should write a not indicating it is sun butter.  After the children eat lunch, the teacher will have a special enrichment lesson.  Pick up is at 1 p.m.  and the cost is $10 per session.  The office will bill your account weekly.

Location: Calvary Preschool

Created by:   Julie Groff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
03/19/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Latshaw
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Emily Mitchell
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
Garrison Wade
Amy Ryan
Jennifer Miller
Owen Miller
03/20/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Vivian Marcavage
Katie Strohecker
Ty Strohecker
Jaime Lewis
Selah Meneghini
Camille Fidler
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Aubrey Fleming
Cole Behmer
Emily Mitchell
Jaidyn Spruill
Marleigh Craig
Amu Ryan
Beckett Rabberman
03/21/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Sarah Horning
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Melissa (Julian) Clingan
Katherine Taremae
Joey
Jaidyn Spruill
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
03/26/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Latshaw
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Emily Mitchell
Rachel Fryer
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
Sarah Horning
Mark
Ellison Fineberg
Jennifer Miller
Owen Miller
03/27/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Audrey Boley
Vivian Marcavage
Katie Strohecker
Ty Strohecker
Jaime Lewis
Selah Meneghini
Camille Fidler
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Aubrey Fleming
Emily Mitchell
Rachel Fryer
Jaidyn Spruill
Marleigh Craig
Bethany Schrum
Leo
Shanvi Jegan
03/28/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Sarah Horning
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Melissa (Julian) Clingan
Katherine Taremae
Joey
Jaidyn Spruill
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
Tricia Adams
Makenzie Adams
04/02/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Amanda Latshaw
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Emily Mitchell
Garrison Wade
Kristyn Gooding
Ruthie D'Aquino
04/03/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Marcavage
Katie Strohecker
Ty Strohecker
Jaime Lewis
Selah Meneghini
Camille Fidler
Adrienne Sensenig
Ada Sensenig
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Aubrey Fleming
Cole Behmer
Emily Mitchell
Rachel Fryer
Jaidyn Spruill
Marleigh Craig
Marleigh Craig
04/04/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Sarah Horning
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Melissa (Julian) Clingan
Katherine Taremae
Joey
Jaidyn Spruill
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
Tricia Adams
Makenzie Adams
04/09/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Emily Mitchell
Rachel Fryer
Annie Hartley
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
Lindsy Zook (2)
Pablo and Xavier
04/10/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Audrey Boley
Vivian Marcavage
Katie Strohecker
Ty Strohecker
Jaime Lewis
Selah Meneghini
Camille Fidler
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Aubrey Fleming
Emily Mitchell
Rachel Fryer
Jaidyn Spruill
Katherine Taremae
Joey Taremae
Marleigh Craig
04/11/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Sarah Horning
Lily Smith
Nyla Schock
Melissa (Julian) Clingan
Katherine Taremae
Joey
Jaidyn Spruill
Tricia Adams
Makenzie Adams
Garrison Wade
Bethany Schrum
Leo
04/16/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Amanda Latshaw
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Emily Mitchell
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
Ruthie D'Aquino
04/17/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Jasko
Nathaniel Jasko
Audrey Boley
Vivian Marcavage
Katie Strohecker
Ty Strohecker
Jaime Lewis
Selah Meneghini
Camille Fidler
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Aubrey Fleming
Sarah Horning
Cole Behmer
Emily Mitchell
Rachel Fryer
Jaidyn Spruill
04/18/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Sarah Horning
Lily Smith
Nyla Schock
Melissa (Julian) Clingan
Katherine Taremae
Joey
Jaidyn Spruill
Tricia Adams
Makenzie Adams
Bethany Schrum
LEO
Jack Hyatt
04/23/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Amanda Latshaw
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Emily Mitchell
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
04/24/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Audrey Boley
Vivian Marcavage
Katie Strohecker
Ty Strohecker
Jaime Lewis
Selah Meneghini
Camille Fidler
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Aubrey Fleming
Cole Behmer
Emily Mitchell
Rachel Fryer
Jaidyn Spruill
Marleigh Craig
04/25/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Sarah Horning
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Melissa (Julian) Clingan
Katherine Taremae
Joey
Jaidyn Spruill
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
Tricia Adams
Makenzie Adams
04/30/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Amanda Latshaw
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Emily Mitchell
05/01/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Audrey Boley
Vivian Marcavage
Katie Strohecker
Ty Strohecker
Jaime Lewis
Selah Meneghini
Camille Fidler
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Aubrey Fleming
Emily Mitchell
Rachel Fryer
Marleigh Craig
05/02/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:00pm)

Student (15)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Fryer
Amy Gaddini
Laura Schultz
Allison Schultz
Jaime Lewis
Zoe Mastorakos
Annie Hartley
Sarah Horning
Lily Smith
Jack Hyatt
Nyla Schock
Melissa (Julian) Clingan
Katherine Taremae
Joey
Bradley Lutz
Hannah
Lindsy Zook (2)


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home