Stoughton Youth Hockey

January Concession Sign Up

 

 

Created by:   Theresa Bergeson-Gallun
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/05/2019 (Sat.) LTS  8:30am - 9:30am  

Cashier/Server

 
Kristen Vogt
Xavier Vogt
SQUIRT GAME  9:30am - 11:00am  

Cashier

 
Kristen Vogt
Xavier Vogt

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Jon Gould
Evan Gould
Rachel Louis
cameron little
PEE WEE GAME  11:00am - 12:30pm  

Cashier

 
Abby Seybold
Urban Swanson

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Louis
cameron little
Taylor Nisius
Reis Nisius
BANTAM GAME  12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Cashier

 
Abby Seybold
Brady Veenhuis

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Louis
cameron little
Taylor Nisius
Reis nisius
DC DIAMONDS  2:00pm - 5:30pm  

Cashier

 
Abby Seybold
Brady Veenhuis

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Nisius
Reid Nisius
Lisa Nelson
Paxton Nelson
MILTON HS GAME  5:30pm - 9:30pm  

Cashier

 
Abby Seybold
Brady Veenhuis

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Chelsey Hasz Seybold (2)
Kaydence henke
Ellee Milota
Hunter
01/06/2019 (Sun.) U6 GAME  12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Cashier

 
Abby Seybold
Brady Beenhuis

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Nelson
Paxton Nelson
pete seybold
Bjorn Seybold
U8 GAME  2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Cashier

 
ANGIE LIND
Easton Lind U8 Blue

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Jon Gould
Evan Gould
pete seybold
Bjorn Seybold
OPEN SKATE  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cashier

 
Liz Brekken
Carson Brekken

Server

 
Rachel Louis
cameron little
01/07/2019 (Mon.) HS BOY'S V GAME  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Cashier

 
Kristen Vogt
Xavier Vogt

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Abby Seybold
Brady Veenhuis
Shannon Clayton (2)
Myles Wieneke
01/08/2019 (Tue.) ICEBERGS GAME  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Cashier

 
Ashley Steffel
Karson Steffel

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Clayton (2)
Myles Wieneke
01/11/2019 (Fri.) HS BOY'S V GAME  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Cashier

 
Abby Seybold
Brady Veenhuis

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Brian Girgen
Leo and Crosby Girgen
Rachel Louis
Harrison and Evie Tilleson
Ashley Steffel
Karson Steffel
01/12/2019 (Sat.) LTS  8:30am - 9:30am  

Cashier/Server

 
Rachel Louis
cameron little
SQUIRT GAME  9:30am - 11:00am  

Cashier

 
Abby Seybold
Brady Veenhuis

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Jon Gould
Evan Gould
Abby Seybold
Brady Veenhuis
PEE WEE GAME  11:00am - 12:30pm  

Cashier

 
Jason Mueller
Anika Mueller

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Mueller
Anika Mueller
pete seybold
Bjorn Seybold
ICEBERGS GAME  12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Cashier

 
Ellee Milota
Hunter

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellee Milota
Hunter
Svea Hovland
Silas S
MILTON HS GAME  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cashier

 
Abby Seybold
Brady Veenhuis

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
pete seybold
Bjorn Seybold
Christa Westerberg
Ian Westerberg
Ashley Steffel
Karson Steffel
01/13/2019 (Sun.) DC DIAMONDS  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Cashier

 
Adam Shambeau
Oliver Shambeau

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Kiernan Hovland
Nick Brown
Missy Peterson
Andrew Peterson
PEE WEE GAME  12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Cashier

 
pete seybold
Bjorn Seybold

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Louis
Harrison and Evie Tilleson
Kiernan Hovland
Nick Brown
U8 GAME  2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Cashier

 
ANGIE LIND
Easton Lind U8 Blue

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Segebarth (2)
Cashton Segebarth
OPEN SKATE  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cashier

 
Janet Segebarth
Cashton Segebarth

Server

 
Janet Segebarth
Cashton Segebarth
01/17/2019 (Thu.) MILTON HS GAME  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Cashier

 
Megan Schroeter
Jack Dedie

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Clayton (2)
Myles Wieneke
Ashley Steffel
Karson Steffel
01/19/2019 (Sat.) LTS  8:30am - 10:00am  

Cashier/Server

 
Patty Ryan
Toby Balousek
PEE WEE GAME  10:00am - 12:30pm  

Cashier

 
Jayme Huston
Brenden Huston

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Girgen
Leo and Crosby Girgen
Patty Ryan
Toby Balousek
BANTAM GAME  12:30pm - 2:00pm  

Cashier

 
Christa Westerberg
Ian Westerberg

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Girgen
Leo and Crosby Girgen
Chuck Westerberg
Ian Westerberg
MILTON HS GAME  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cashier

 
Chelsey Hasz Seybold
Kaydence Henke

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Liz Brekken (2)
Carson Brekken
Chelsey Hasz Seybold
Kaydence Henke
01/20/2019 (Sun.) U6 GAME  12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Cashier

 
Rachel Louis
Harrison and Evie Tilleson

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kiernan Hovland
Nick Brown
U8 GAME  2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Cashier

 
Svea Hovland
Silas S

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Louis
Harrison and Evie Tilleson
Kiernan Hovland
Nick Brown
OPEN SKATE  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cashier

 
Kiernan Hovland
Nick Brown

Server

 
Rachel Louis
Harrison and Evie Tilleson
01/22/2019 (Tue.) MILTON JV GAME  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Cashier

 
Joshua Bricco
Keegan/Logan Bricco

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Bricco (2)
Keegan/Logan Bricco
Brian Girgen
Leo and Crosby Girgen
MILTON HS GAME  7:00pm - 9:30pm  

Cashier

 
Adam Shambeau
Oliver Shambeau

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Brian Girgen
Leo and Crosby Girgen
Adam Shambeau
Oliver Shambeau
Andy Sawicki
Silas
01/24/2019 (Thu.) MILTON JV GAME  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Cashier

 
Jill Izydor
Samuel Izydor

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Louis
Harrison and Evie Tilleson
Megan Walker
Anders Walker
Chelsey Nelson
Jacob Gardiner
MILTON HS GAME  7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Cashier

 
Jayme Huston
Brenden Huston

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Chelsey Nelson
Jacob Gardiner
Amanda Goplen (2)
Lily Goplen
01/26/2019 (Sat.) LTS  8:00am - 9:30am  

Cashier/Server

 
Patty Ryan
Toby Balousek
BANTAM GAME  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Cashier

 
Brian Girgen
Leo and Crosby Girgen

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Steffel
Karson Steffel
Adam Shambeau
Oliver Shambeau
01/27/2019 (Sun.) U6 GAME  12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Cashier

 
Joshua Bricco
Keegan/Logan Bricco

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kiernan Hovland
Nick Brown
U8 GAME  2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Cashier

 
Jill Izydor
Samuel izydor

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachel Louis
Harrison and Evie Tilleson
OPEN SKATE  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cashier

 
Liz Brekken
Carson Brekken

Server

 
Rachel Louis
Harrison and Evie Tilleson
01/31/2019 (Thu.) HS BOY'S V GAME  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Cashier

 
Jill Izydor
Samuel Izydor

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Steffel
Karson Steffel
Megan Walker
Anders Walker
Chelaey Nelson
Jacob Gardiner


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home