2019-20 Kindergarten Class

Kindergarten Readiness Assessment (KRA) Sign Up

Welcome to Franklin School!  Please sign up below for your child's KRA appointment.  These will be held on August 21, 22, and 23 at Franklin Elementary School - 200 Takacs Drive. 

As a reminder, anyone can bring your child to this appointment, it does not have to be a parent.  We look foward to working with your child!

Mr. Havens, Principal, Franklin School

Created by:   Patricia Keith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/21/2019 (Wed.) 10:10am - 11:10am  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jesi Wells
Ethan Wells
Crystal Rosenberger
Nadia Rosenberger
Ashley Manfull
Luke Manfull
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Kasey Simmons
Connor Ross
Melanie Morris
Nichole Beckett
Harper Beckett
1:10pm - 2:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Tanisha Dietry
Lydia Dietry
Kimberly Weick
Paisley Weick
Stacey Ries
2:10pm - 3:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Chrissy Ramey
Elizabeth Errington
Dan Lego
08/22/2019 (Thu.) 8:10am - 9:10am  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Libby (Wren) Hogben
Lori Grecni
Xander Grecni
Abigail Post
9:10am - 10:10am  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Lainey Hoff
Shelby Hoff
Jill Munyon
Carson Munyon
10:10am - 11:10am  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Becky Tetlow
Callena Tetlow
Addison Price
Amanda Petrone
Addison Petrone
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Paulus
Carrie Paulus
Liam Kaiser
Shauna Morrison
Austin Morrison
1:10pm - 2:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Miranda James
Landon James
Isabella Constantine
2:10pm - 3:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Anna Caggiat
Cooper Caggiati
Wyatt Starcher
Anita Stillman
08/23/2019 (Fri.) 8:10am - 9:10am  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Baker
Jesse Albert
ADAM COATES
9:10am - 10:10am  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Holbrook
Carter Holbrook
Emily Girardi
Addy Girardi
Kaitlyn Cork
10:10am - 11:10am  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Leah Kline
Keegan Kline
Julia Baxter
ADAM COATES
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Mandie Burnette
Alexa Burnette
Linden Robart (2)
David & Kathryn Robart
1:10pm - 2:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Tomei
Luca Tomei
Paula Saurman Saurman
A. Saurman
Laura Mollenshott
Everly Mollenshott
2:10pm - 3:10pm  

KRA Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Maryanne Arnold (2)
Oliver And Amaya Arnold
Joelene Billings


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service