XCare Families

XCare School Time 2022 - 2023

If you are signing up more than one student please make sure your number of slots match the number of students that need care. For NON-SCHOOL DAYS, indicate accurate hours in the comment section, for a regular school day hours aren't as important.

DO NOT sign-up for morning slots. If you need care in the morning please feel free to come on in!

Created by:   Vickie Kush
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Location Available Slot
10/04/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Jaxson Curtis
3-5
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Mac & Clay Manchester (2)
3-4
Ada K (2)
Mia & Chloe R 3-5:30
10/05/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Amelle C
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
2-5/5:30pm
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Jaxson Curtis
2-5
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
Zane Mattingly
2-5pm
Mac & Clay Manchester (2)
2-4
Nadalyn, Karalyn, Colton McKinnon
2-3pm nadalyn, Karalyn, Colton
Lyla Weissman
2-3
10/06/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Jaxson Curtis
3-5
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Yinne and Jaemin Rock (2)
3-5
Anders and Mogens Susanto (2)
3:00-4:00pm
10/07/2022
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Jaxson Curtis
3-5
Zane Mattingly
3-5pm
Yinne and Jaemin Rock (2)
3-6
Makeo & Eiana Rallanka (2)
3-5pm
10/10/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Jaxson Curtis
3-5
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Zane Mattingly
3-5pm
10/11/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Jaxson Curtis
3-5
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Mac & Clay Manchester (2)
3-4
10/12/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
2-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
2-5:30
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
2-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Jaxson Curtis
2-5
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
Zane Mattingly
2-5pm
Mac & Clay Manchester (2)
2-4
Nadalyn, Karalyn, Colton McKinnon
2-3pm nadalyn, Karalyn, Colton
10/13/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Jaxson Curtis
3-5
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
10/14/2022
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00am)
No School - Teacher In-service Day 

Child (30)

 
All slots filled
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8am-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
8-5
Charlotte C.
8-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
9-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
8:30am-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
8:30am-5:30pm
Jaxson Curtis
3-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Zane Mattingly
9am-5pm
Yinne and Jaemin Rock (2)
9-4
Rowen Yoon
7-6pm
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2:15
Jake And Sam Seidel (2)
8-3
10/17/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Zane Mattingly
3-5pm
Jaxson Curtis
2
10/18/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
Mac & Clay Manchester (2)
3-4
10/19/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
All slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
2-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
2-5:30
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
2-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
Zane Mattingly
2-5pm
Jaxson Curtis
2
Mac & Clay Manchester (2)
2-4
Nadalyn, Karalyn, Colton McKinnon
2-3pm nadalyn, Karalyn, Colton
10/20/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
10/21/2022
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Zane Mattingly
3-5pm
Jaxson Curtis
2
Jaemin Rock
3-5
10/24/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Zane Mattingly
3-5pm
Jaxson Curtis
2
Estela Gonzalez
3-4
10/25/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
Mac & Clay Manchester (2)
3-4
10/26/2022
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Conferences 

Child (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8am-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
8-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
8:30am-5pm
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
8:30am - 5:30pm
Vanessa Hernandez
7:00am-6pm
Zane Mattingly
9am-5pm
Jaxson Curtis
2
Yinne and Jaemin Rock
9-4
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 1:30
Robin Lawrence (2)
Henry & Jack Lawrence, approx 8-5
10/27/2022
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Conferences 

Child (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8am-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
8-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
8:30am-5pm
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
8:30am - 5:30pm
Vanessa Hernandez
7am-6pm
Jaxson Curtis
2
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 1:30
Robin Lawrence (2)
Henry & Jack Lawrence, approx 8-5
10/28/2022
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Conferences 

Child (30)

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8am-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
8-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
8:30am-5pm
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
8:30am - 5:30pm
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Zane Mattingly
9am-5pm
Jaxson Curtis
2
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 1:30
Robin Lawrence (2)
Henry & Jack Lawrence, approx 8-5
10/31/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Maureen Thomason (2)
Anna and Clare 3-5pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Zane Mattingly
3-5pm
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/01/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/02/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 3:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
2-5:30
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
2-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pm Colton Colton McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
11/03/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/04/2022
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/07/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/08/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
11/09/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
2-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
2-5:30
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pm Colton McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
11/10/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/14/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/15/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/16/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
2-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
2-5:30
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
2-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pm Colton McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
11/17/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/18/2022
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/21/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/22/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
Jaxson Curtis
2
11/23/2022
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Thanksgiving Break 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
8-5
Charlotte C.
8-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
9-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Magnus Gilmore
8:30am - 5:30pm
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
11/28/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
11/29/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
11/30/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
2-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
2-5:30
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
2-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pm Colton mcKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
12/01/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
12/02/2022
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
12/05/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
12/06/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
12/07/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
2-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
2-5:30
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
2-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pm Colton McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
12/08/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
12/09/2022
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
12/12/2022
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
12/13/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
12/14/2022
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
2-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
2-5:30
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kian Coye-Tuell
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
2-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
12/15/2022
(Thu. 3:00pm - 5:00pm)
Closing Early for Advent Concert 

Child (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
3-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
3-5
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
3-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-5
12/16/2022
(Fri. 12:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Seve Sundgren
12-5/5:30pm
Cruz & Joaquin de Castro (2)
12-5:30
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kian Coye-Tuell
3-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
12-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
12pm-6pm
Martin Yoon
12-5pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Jackson Etherington
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
12-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
12-6
Eddie Raymond
12 - 2
12/19/2022
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8-5/5:30pm
Charlotte C.
8-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
12/20/2022
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8-5/5:30pm
Charlotte C.
8-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
12/21/2022
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8-5/5:30pm
Charlotte C.
8-5
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
12/22/2022
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8-5/5:30pm
Charlotte C.
8-5
Kaylee Kelly
9-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
12/23/2022
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Amelle C
8am-3pm
Seve Sundgren
8-5/5:30pm
Charlotte C.
8-5
Kaylee Kelly
9-6
Javi and Joaquin Silva (2)
5:30pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
12/27/2022
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
11 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
8-5
Kaylee Kelly
9-6
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
12/28/2022
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
11 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
8-5
Kaylee Kelly
9-6
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
12/29/2022
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
11 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
8-5
Kaylee Kelly
9-6
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
12/30/2022
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)
No School - Christmas Break 

Child (30)

 
11 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
8-5
Kaylee Kelly
9-6
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
8-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
7am-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Vanessa Hernandez
7-6
Eddie Raymond
8:15 - 2
01/02/2023
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
01/03/2023
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
3-6
01/04/2023
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Tia Grant (2)
Ben & Elsie Grant
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
2-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Vanessa Hernandez
2-6
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pmColton McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
01/05/2023
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/06/2023
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/09/2023
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/10/2023
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/11/2023
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
2-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pm Colton mcKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
01/12/2023
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/13/2023
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/17/2023
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/18/2023
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
2-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pm Colton McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
01/19/2023
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/20/2023
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/23/2023
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/24/2023
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/25/2023
(Wed. 2:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
2-5
Amelle C
2-3pm
Sam and Jake Seidel (2)
2-3pm
Charlotte C.
2-4
Kaylee Kelly
2-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
2-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
2pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
2-5
Magnus Gilmore
2-5:30
Stacey McKinnon
2-3pm Colton McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Nadalyn McKinnon
Stacey Mckinnon
2-3pm Karalyn McKinnon
01/26/2023
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/27/2023
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/30/2023
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Charlotte C.
3-4
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5
Charlotte & Fred Lukevich (2)
3pm-6pm
Jacob Wellner
8-5
Cruz and Joaquín de Castro (2)
3-5
Magnus Gilmore
3-5:30
01/31/2023
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

Child (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Beckett Leaders
3-5
Charlotte C.
3-5
Kaylee Kelly
3-6
Edison Ciesliga
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sofia and Olivia Del Grande (2)
3-5