Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rockwell Families

Materials Collection & Distribution- May 15, 2020

Rockwell Student Materials Return-

Friday, May 15th- 8:30am-12:00pm

Friday, May 15th- 3:00pm-6:00pm

Sign up for a time below to return student materials to Rockwell.  Some grade levels will have additional items to be picked up by families.  Look for communication from your child's teacher specific items you need to return. 

Kindergarten, 1st, 2nd, & 5th grade students DO return iPads & chargers.  (Students participating in Remote Learning Summer School DO NOT return iPads and chargers.)

3rd & 4th Grade students, who are returning to Rockwell in the fall, DO NOT return iPads.

Please send only one member of your family to complete this task.  We will follow all social distancing guidelines in order to keep our families and staff members safe. 

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. We look forward to seeing you in person, at a safe distance! :)

Thank you!

Date: 05/15/2020 (Fri.)

Created by:   Kristin Dolezal
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
8:30am - 12:00am  

8:30-8:40 (10)

 
All slots filled
Michael Bohnenkamp
Caylum
Jackie Vuagniux
Jaxon Vuagniaux
Melissa Bauldwin
Camryn Bauldwin
Cynthia Cruz
Lana Lerum
Jaclyn McCann
Liam McCann and Ethan McCann
Melissa Ragland
Ty Ragland
Angel Shurter
Courtney Armbrust-Hess
Kooper Hess
Christy Weishapl

8:40-8:50 (10)

 
All slots filled
Dandan Zheng
Dandan (Derek Zhang)
Amy Vaccaro
Justin Koehler
Amy Meredith
Lilli and Kaylee Meredith
Mary Allen
Ashton Sabel
Jaxon Guida and Christopher Polites
Chad Krueger
Annabella Krueger
Krystle Johnson (2)
Ahmad jr and Ahmad III
Chelsey Kuta

8:50-9:00 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Mullen
Shay and Ellie Mullen. Grandma Jean will be bringing materials.
Deanna Jackson
Carolyn Misseou
Anthony
Nicole Albers
Dale Albers
Mariah Skradski
Chris Valentin
ROBERT WIKE
Charlotte Wike Schinzel 1st grade
Monica Weidman

9:00-9:10 (10)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Richardson
Landyn and Melia Richardson
Racheal Jimenez
Ethan Jimenez
Melissa Harding
Kelly Straatmann
Wyatt Straatmann
Kelly Hayduk
Kristyn Hayduk
John Neubauer
Jared Neubauer
Dawn Smith
Connor Smith
Connie Reardon
Dominic & Brihanna
Emily Elsasser
Stephanie Schaaf

9:10-9:20 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Keller
Liz Gibbs
Nikki Lovings
Jill Monestero

9:20-9:30 (10)

 

9:30-9:40 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Chi Zhang
Chi Zhang (Derek)
Kim Hamell
ELIJAH
Tina Carlson
Maury Vazquez
Gabe and Logan
Michael Davis
Lydia Wemmer

9:40-9:50 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ariel Thompson
Dana Dibble
Brody and Dylan Dibble
Erika Sanchez
Kaitlin Pauli
Mia Pauli

9:50-10:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Amber Hartman
Lynn Tran
Crystal Rundback Rundback
Mikia rundback
Amber Blair
For Willa Blair
Corrine/Cecilia Larson
Megan Bettin
Paislee Pikschus
Katy Williams
L. Williams
Nyayiem Ruach
For Ber Ruach
Keegan Danaher
Scarlett Danaher

10:00-10:10 (10)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Scarpa
Brix & Jax Scarpa
Cynthia Cruz
Amanda Wuller
Brian Knihal
Jaxon Knihal
Aleksandar Lazicic
Misty Morgan
Taylor Morgan - 1st grade
Kayla Rohmiller
Easton and Emersyn Bird
Jessica Popanda
Renee Smith
Jen Metz
Mila and Maya Metz

10:10-10:20 (10)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Hulvey
Lisa Wise (2)
Alex (4th) and Ellie (1st)
Crystal Wyman
Caleb
Kelsey Simpson (2)
Rilan and Natalya
Brandon Swartz
Aletha Wood
Leah Blaylock
Ethan Schuessler
CINTHYA FLORES

10:20-10:30 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jenn Nass
Autumn and Tessa Nass
Paige Greckel
Ashlyn Collins
Boyd Collins
Nikki Lovings
Emily Funes Miranda

10:30-10:40 (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Michelle Dyas
Ryan Dyas
Christie Koziol
Kiera (4th) and Collin (KG)
Jessica Souder (2)
Rory (4th) Ringo (2nd)
Colleen Soldo
Jackson/Blake
Claudia Guzman
Audrey Smejkal

10:40-10:50 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Abby Sandquist
Zoey and Claire
Michael Marro
Angela Lawver

10:50-11:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Corryn Hayden
Aletha Wood
Katie Berge
Stacie Prusha

11:00-11:10 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Shane Zezulka
Tonya Yale
Lilly Yale
Teresa Forest
Melissa Brown
Cinda ABBOTT
Melissa Boyd

11:10-11:20 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ashley Hoskinson
Anne Craig
Chris Wilson
Zach Wilson - Grade 3
Mindy Peitzmeier
Lincoln & Ellie Peitzmeier
Heather Edwards
Marissa

11:20-11:30 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Josh Korus
Stacy Shubert
Avery

11:30-11:40 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Dwight Stever
Jamie Winchester
Emily Wood
Amber Thiessen

11:40-11:50 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Emily Werling
Jennifer Schidler
Alexa Wittlieff
Dylan Barnett - Ms. VR’s Class

11:50-12:00 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Jenni Huff
Cristina Grazziano
Amber Sorenson
Allicyn Quarterman
Kynadee Preyer
Ashley Wiltgen
Tatum and Miles wiltgen
Joshua Bettin
Melissa Hinsley
Ashley Breiner
Patricia Reitz
Beau Jake and I will be there
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

3:00-3:10 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Jin Ah Lee
Kelley Shymkwich
Ruby1st Jimmy 3rd
Vicki Ortmeier
Anthony & Sylvey Ortmeier
Amanda Oelkers
Tylei, Kraven and Elexa
Jessi Hansen
Sammy Lodes - 4
Evonne Nelson
Arlene Smith
Christina Brumley
Kaden McMahon
Tim Sheridan
Addison

3:10-3:20 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Miller
Ryan- KG
Tiffini Friesen
Velinda El-Refaie
Is there a list of what all needs to be returned?
Nicole Austin

3:20-3:30 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Derek Nelsen
Raylie
Star Hendrix
Jessica Lemp
Henry Lemp
Amber Thiessen

3:30-3:40 (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Rebekah Titman
Emarie and Baylee's
Christie Robinson
Hayden Robinson
Brandi Omalley
Jack and Connor
Ashley Bendickson
Britt Olson
MIRA Lett
Shavonne Tatum
For Desmond

3:40-3:50 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Melissa Rose
Melissa Rose
Britt Olson
Jennifer Beason
Jesse Beason

3:50-4:00 (10)

 

4:00-4:10 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Lupita Ivener
Gavin Pre-K
Ashley Farris
Harper Farris - 2nd/Wilwerding
Amy Swope
Stacy Nattrass
For Kassandra Natrass

4:10-4:20 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jen Blum
Seth Blum 2nd/Torring
Jenn Dexter
Amyra Asif

4:20-4:30 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ashley Jeanneret
Gracie 3rd Josten, Lukas Pre-K Snyder
Nicole Hurt
Tysen 5th
Tristan Miles
Dawn Weibel

4:30-4:40 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lisa Glassburner
Laura Hoesing
Brayden 4th
Scott Koepsell

4:40-5:00 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lisa Glassburner
I need to change my time, this is the correct one
Jill darling
Samuel Rupprecht

5:00-5:10 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Angela Boysen
Jaime Hansen
Andrea Sanchez (2)
Sebastian and Yesi Aguilar
MICHAELA STULL
Elisabeth Hamilton
McKensey

5:10-5:20 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Cortney Trudell

5:20-5:30 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Brittany Miller
Nicole Juarez-Ferris

5:30-5:40 (10)

 

5:40-5:50 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erin Fernley
Abby Fernley

5:50-6:00 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Eryn Styles
David Camacho
Jerad Arrick
Jenna Arrick
Brandi Johansen
Noah and Payton Johansen supplies
Elizabeth Reibold
For Emma Reibold
Cynthia Finnesy (2)
Gunner and Trigger
Kuma Djraka
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info