Church Congregation

Abiding Savior Lutheran Worship Registration

You will need to sign up for each worship service and bible study or Sunday School session you would like to attend.  Please enter your LAST NAME and how many from your family will be attending.

Created by:   Aimee Kieffer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Family Name
01/17/2021 (Sun.)

8am Worship Service (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 
27 of 125 slots filled
Mike Kurtz (2)
Ron Kniepkamp (2)
Brian Ryherd
Debbie Younglove (2)
Gail Hart (2)
Keith and Gail
Corey Gregg
Kathy Kauffman (4)
Richard Trah
Alma Leach
Linda Trower
Alison Schaefer (4)
Randall Huey
kathy wilson
Tracey Kohm (4)

10:30am Worship Service (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 
122 of 125 slots filled
Doug and Martha Wagner (2)
Tracie Irwin (4)
Tracie,Hannah,Hailey and Hayden
Gary Odom (2)
Gary & Cindy
Leslie Essner (4)
Essners
Debb Andrus
Torrey Manzella (2)
Jen Newcomb (3)
Olivia Schnieders (4)
Helen martin (2)
Brian Ryherd
Sarah Ilg (5)
The Ilg family
Jan Hoerner (2)
Edward and Janet Hoerner
Dan Mattson (2)
Lorna Hohenstein (3)
Lorna, Aaron and Avery
Jennifer De Jesus
Brandon Schmiemeier
Tina Kraus (5)
Chris Bridwell
Karen Butler
Karen Butler
Brad Arnold (2)
Amy Trankler (4)
Cindy Hayes (4)
Roxy Metzler Metzler
Corey Gregg (2)
Corey & Becky
Jane Haas (2)
Don & Jane
Rachel Gomez
Jim Sanft (2)
Marlene Engleman
Katie Chandler (4)
Brian Grau (4)
Jennifer Goebel (4)
Linda Trower
Pam Rempe (4)
Megan Egan (4)
Teresa Klinckhardt (6)
Klinckhardt
Adrianne Bellew (4)
Bellew Family
Stephanie Bliss (4)
Ben, Stephanie, Delphie, and Zadie
Stacey Van Nest Van Nest
Joel Gregg
Joel Gregg
BILL HOCHGREBE (2)
David Moen
Chinh Hoang (4)
Mark & Brenda Doering
Brenda doering
Erik Beishir (3)
Erik, Beth & Sophie
David Ehlmann
Monica Zeller
Jill Zeller (6)
Sandy Seward

9:15am Bible Study "Revelation" 6th Grade Classroom (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Gary Odom (2)
Gary & Cindy
Chris Bridwell
Corey Gregg (2)
Corey & Becky
Jim Sanft

9:15am Family Sunday School (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 
19 of 125 slots filled
Olivia Schnieders (3)
Tina And Eric Kraus (3)
Finley Kraus
Amanda Tschudin-Booher (2)
Janell Sanft
Adrianne Bellew (4)
Bellew Family
Rachael Schlipmann (6)
Schlipmann Family

9:15am Bad Marriages of the Bible 5th grade Classroom (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Debb Andrus
Ron Kniepkamp (2)
Brian Ryherd
Leslie Essner (2)
Jason and Leslie
Mark & Brenda Doering

9:15am Jr. High Bible Study (16)

4th Grade Classroom

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Leslie Essner (2)
Hannah and Sydney
Tina Kraus (2)
Peyton and Megan
Pam Rempe
Eleana
Teresa Klinckhardt
Brianna
01/24/2021 (Sun.)

8am Worship Service (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 
19 of 125 slots filled
Mike Kurtz (2)
Ron Kniepkamp (2)
greg & Sue Pavelski (2)
greg & Sue Pavelski (2)
Bob duncan (2)
Anne & Bob
Gail Hart (2)
Keith and Gail
Kathy Kauffman (3)
Debbie Younglove (2)
Alma Leach
Brian Ryherd

10:30am Worship Service (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 
37 of 125 slots filled
Doug and Martha Wagner (2)
Tracie Irwin (4)
Tracie, Hannah,Hailey and Hayden
Gary Odom (2)
Gary & Cindy
Leslie Essner (4)
Essners
Debb Andrus
Torrey Manzella (2)
Jennifer Newcomb (3)
Olivia Schnieders (4)
Helen martin (2)
Melinda Gregory (5)
Gregory
Chris Bridwell
Denise Schmiemeier (4)
Les Nappier (2)
Les & JoAnn
Joe Sell Sr

9:15am Bible Study "Revelation" 6th Grade Classroom (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Gary Odom (2)
Gary & Cindy
Debb Andrus
Chris Bridwell

9:15am Family Sunday School (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 
4 of 125 slots filled
Olivia Schnieders (3)
Melinda Gregory
Melinda Gregory

9:15am Jr. Confirmation Class (16)

8th Grade Classroom

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Leslie Essner (2)
Hannah and Sydney
Torrey Manzella
Chase
Melinda Gregory
Drew Gregory
Denise Schmiemeier
Lauren
Shaely Hayes

9:15am Bad Marriages of the Bible 5th grade Classroom (16)

 
9 of 16 slots filled
Debb Andrus
Ron Kniepkamp (2)
Leslie Essner (2)
Jason and Leslie
Brian Ryherd (2)
Les Nappier (2)
Les & JoAnn

9:15am Jr. High Bible Study (16)

4th Grade Classroom

 
01/31/2021 (Sun.)

8am Worship Service (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 
14 of 125 slots filled
Mike Kurtz (2)
Ron Kniepkamp (2)
greg & Sue Pavelski (2)
greg & Sue Pavelski (2)
Bob duncan (2)
Gail Hart (2)
Keith and Gail
Alma Leach
Brian Ryherd

10:30am Worship Service (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 
22 of 125 slots filled
Doug and Martha Wagner (2)
Les Nappier (2)
Les & JoAnn
Tracie Irwin (4)
Tracie,Hannah,Hailey and Hayden
Gary Odom (2)
Gary & Cindy
Leslie Essner (4)
Essners
Debb Andrus
Torrey Manzella (2)
Jennifer Newcomb (3)
Helen martin (2)

9:15am Bible Study "Revelation" 6th Grade Classroom (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Gary Odom (2)
Gary & Cindy
Joe Sell (2)
Joe and Cindy

9:15am Family Sunday School (125)

Worship and Family Life Center

 

9:15am Bad Marriages of the Bible 5th grade Classroom (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Les Nappier (2)
Les & JoAnn
Ron Kniepkamp (2)
Leslie Essner (2)
Jason and Leslie
Brian Ryherd (2)

9:15am Jr. High Bible Study (16)

4th Grade Classroom

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Leslie Essner (2)
Hannah and Sydney
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |