Los Paseos Monthly Enrichment Class

May Art Class Sign-Up

December Art Class 

Created by:   Erika Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Location Available Slot
05/14/2018
(Mon. 3:15pm - 4:10pm)
Cafeteria 

Upper Grade Students (3rd-5th) (50)

 
15 of 50 slots filled
Megan Fowler
Ethan 4th grade
Racquel Lopez
Jordin Lopez
Rosa Lopez Tlaxcalteco (2)
Jiayi Zhang
Ariana Moreno
Lilian Lomas
Jayda Teeters
Trina Le
Trina Le
Everley Tejamo
Michael Brecheen
Leni Murphy
Jenn Lombardi
Claire
Abrianna Becerril
Asterina Samuel
Asterina 4th grade
Teresa Mendoza
Andrea Mendoza
05/15/2018
(Tue. 3:15pm - 4:10pm)
Room K1 

Primary Grade Students (TK-2nd) (50)

 
42 of 50 slots filled
Ashlynn Bangura
Maria Talavera
Vince and Aviana Agbalog (2)
Tyler Tran
Natalie Cable
Sophia Tahaei
Jennifer Fernandez (2)
Liliana and Gabby Fernandez
Nidhi Prajapati
Evelyn Hess
Ellio Law
Jiayi Zhang
Denise Mraz
Christina Lawson (2)
Inara & Armaan Jameel
Guadalupe Ramos
Isaac Ramos
Odin Costa
Talina Hansen
0
Jessica Lashgari
Jessica Lashgari
Anahita Chakrabarty
Miranda De La Rosa
Aiden Chen
Jacqueline Maestas
I put my name instead of my daughter in the first sign up
Jacquie Frink
Aubrey Frink
Daphne Demaiter
Zhiyu Su
Vash Hungerford
TINA Truong
Michael Brecheen
Michael Brecheen
Izzy Murphy
Desirea Peffer (2)
Caleb Dang
Justin Samuel
Justin 1st grade
Madison Hankins
Kelly Hardesty
Bella Ramirez
For Bella Ramirez
Michael Wolfe
Desirea Peffer
Sammy and Izzy Castro
Desirea Peffer
Guiliana Lopez
Mathew Cross
Colleen Mercy
05/21/2018
(Mon. 3:15pm - 4:10pm)
Cafeteria 

Upper Grade Students (3rd-5th) (50)

 
21 of 50 slots filled
Megan Fowler
Ethan Fowler
Racquel Lopez
Jordin
Jiayi Zhang
Tiffany Larsen (2)
Emily & Lauren Larsen
Ariana Moreno
Lilian Lomas
Jayda Teeters
Everley Tejamo
Erielle Lustina - 5th
Michael Brecheen
Michael Brecheen
Leni Murphy
Jenn Lombardi
Claire Lombardi
Abrianna Becerril
Asterina Samuel
Asterina 4th grade
Teresa Mendoza
Andrea Mendoza
Alondra Viveros
Lindsey Covarrubias
Trina Le
Julie Webb
Jeannie Fang
Cailyn Fang
Rebecca Joseph
05/22/2018
(Tue. 3:15pm - 4:10pm)
Room K1 

Primary Grade Students (TK-2nd) (50)

 
39 of 50 slots filled
Ashlynn Bangura
Maria Talavera
Vince and Aviana Agbalog (2)
Tyler Tran
Natalie Cable
Sophia Tahaei
Jennifer Fernandez (2)
Jennifer Fernandez (2)
Liliana and gabby Fernandez
Nidhi Prajapati
Evelyn Hess
Jiayi Zhang
Guadalupe Ramos
Isaac Ramos
Odin Costa
Jessica Lashgari
Jessica Lashgari
Graysen Hansen
Anahita Chakrabarty
Miranda De La Rosa
Aiden Chen
Jacqueline Maestas
I put my name instead of my daughters name
Jacquie Frink
Aubrey Frink
Daphne Demaiter
Zhiyu Su
Vash Hungerford
Michael Brecheen
Izzy Murphy
Desirea Peffer (2)
Niko and Gio
Justin Samuel
Justin 1st grade
Madison Hankins
Kelly Hardesty
Bella Ramirez
Lindsey Covarrubias
Saraí
Michael Wolfe
Denise Mraz
Esai Beltran
Racquel Lopez
Julie Webb


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home