Dakota Premier Tournament

Squirt A

Ranger families, here is the sign up for the Squirt A Dakota Premier Tournament....please sign up when you can. We need all hands on deck to make this tournament run smooth! Go Rangers!

Location: Larson Ice Arena

Created by:   Brittany McGruder
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
08/02/2019 (Fri.) 4:45pm  

Scorekeeper

 
Justin Kahler

Announcer

 
David Merhib

Clock

 
James Heflin
J heflin

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Deming
Robyn Rasmussen
5:00pm  

Scorekeeper

 
Josh Lovseth
Jack Lovseth

Announcer

 

Clock

 
Tim Jensen

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Trygstad
Dallas Trygstad
Emily Hahn
6:15pm  

Scorekeeper

 
Jenny Trygstad

Announcer

 
Jenny Trygstad

Clock

 
McKenzie Nielsen

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Schneider
Kari Krogman
7:30pm  

Scorekeeper

 
McKenzie Nielsen
Justin

Announcer

 
McKenzie Nielsen
Justin

Clock

 
McKenzie Nielsen

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Schneider (2)
09/02/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am  

Scorekeeper

 
Justin Kahler

Announcer

 
Justin Kahler

Clock

 
gary bothe

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Schneider
Tim Jensen
10:15am  

Scorekeeper

 
McKenzie Nielsen
Justin

Announcer

 
McKenzie Nielsen
Justin

Clock

 
McKenzie Nielsen

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Schneider
Robyn Rasmussen
11:30am  

Scorekeeper

 
gary bothe

Announcer

 
gary bothe

Clock

 
James Heflin
Jim Heflin

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Robyn Rasmussen (2)
11:45am  

Scorekeeper

 
Michelle Friedrich

Announcer

 

Clock

 
Josh Lovseth
Jack Lovseth

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Konechne
Chris Christopherson
Cc
12:45pm  

Scorekeeper

 

Announcer

 

Clock

 
Ron Dobesh

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Lee (2)
1:00pm  

Scorekeeper

 
Justin Kahler

Announcer

 
Justin Kahler

Clock

 
James Heflin
Jim Heflin

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Christopherson
Cc
Michelle Friedrich
2:15pm  

Scorekeeper

 
Justin Kahler

Announcer

 
Justin Kahler

Clock

 
Brittany McGruder
Paul Buckley

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Robyn Rasmussen (2)
3:30pm  

Scorekeeper

 
Justin Kahler

Announcer

 
Justin Kahler

Clock

 
Brittany McGruder
Paul Buckley

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Lee (2)
10/02/2019 (Sun.) 8:45am  

Scorekeeper

 
Gary Bothe

Announcer

 

Clock

 
Aleycia Gerlach

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Merhib
Christy Heflin
Christy Heflin
10:00am  

Scorekeeper

 

Announcer

 
Aleycia Gerlach

Clock

 
Ryan Meyer

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Krogman
Robyn Rasmussen
11:15am  

Scorekeeper

 

Announcer

 
Aleycia Gerlach

Clock

 
Ryan Meyer

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Krogman
Chrissy Hai
Points for Kobe Hai
12:30pm  

Scorekeeper

 
Jessica Andal

Announcer

 
Jessica Andal

Clock

 
Ryan Meyer

Penalty box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Christopherson
Cc
Rick Lee


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home