Paduan Parents

Fun Field Day 2018

Thank you for helping make this day a success!

Please remember, all volunteers must be VIRTUS certified. If you have questions about your certification, please contact Mrs. Russell [email protected]

Created by:   Advancement Office
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/24/2018 (Thu.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Set Up - afternoon (4)

 
05/25/2018 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:15am  

Set up - Morning (4)

 
8:00am - 9:45am  

##1 Hungry Hippo Gym

Middle School

 
Rachel Strecker

##2 Hungry Hippo Gym

Middle School

 
Misty Twellman

##3 Cup Pong Band Hallway

Middle School

 

##4 Maze Cup Science Lab

Middle School

 
Carey Bell

##5 L,R,E AMR

Middle School

 

##6 Junk in the Trunk Music Room

Middle School

 

##7 Sticky Marbles Art Room

Middle School

 

##8 Art Deco Tree World Languages

Middle School

 

##9 Group Structure Library

Middle School

 

##10 Slime and Snow Rm 224

Middle School

 

##11 Rapid Fire Fellowship Hall

Middle School

 

##12 Cup Flip Fellowship Hall

Middle School

 

##1 St. Anthony Relay

5A,KB,KA,1B,1A,2B

 
Lisa Joffrion

##2 Human Ring Toss

5B,5A,KB,KA,1B,1A

 
Andrea De Aguirre

##3 Wild Rapids Inflatable, water

4A,5B,5A,KB,KA,1B

 
Misty Twellman

##4 Hippity Hop Race

4B,4A,5B,5A,KB,KA

 
Jamie Ellis

##5 Obstacle Course

3A,4B,4A,5B,5A,KB

 
Mary Ross

##6 Fill the Jug Relay

3B,3A,4B,4A,5B,5A

 
Jennifer Wells

##7 Titanic Slide

2A,3B,3A,4B,4A,5B

 
Adriana White

##8 Cup Catch

2B,2A,3B,3A,4B,4A

 
Abby Beatty

##9 Slip N Slide

1A,2B,2A,3B,3A,4B

 
Gloria/Gigi Ramirez
Can't wait!

##10 Beach Ball Relay

1B,1A,2B,2A,3B,3A

 
Susan Smith

##11 Splash 'Em Water

KA,1B,1A,2B,2A,3B

 
Migdalia Gomez

##12 Ball Push

KB,KA,1B,1A,2B,2A

 
Ana Brumfield
9:30am - 11:15am  

##1 Hungry Hippo Gym

Middle School

 
Rachel Strecker

##2 Hungry Hippo Gym

Middle School

 

##3 Cup Pong Band Hallway

Middle School

 

##4 Maze Cup Science Lab

Middle School

 

##5 L,R,E AMR

Middle School

 

##6 Junk in the Trunk Music Room

Middle School

 

##7 Sticky Marbles Art Room

Middle School

 

##8 Art Deco Tree World Languages

Middle School

 

##9 Group Structure Library

Middle School

 

##10 Slime and Snow Rm 224

Middle School

 

##11 Rapid Fire Fellowship Hall

Middle School

 

##12 Cup Flip Fellowship Hall

Middle School

 

##1 St. Anthony Relay

2B,2A,3B,3A,4B,4A,5B

 
Jeniffer Salinas

##2 Human Ring Toss

1A,2B,2A,3B,3A,4B,4A

 
Gloria Ramirez

##3 Wild Rapids Inflatable, water

1B,1A,2B,2A,3B,3A,4B

 
Adriana White

##4 Hippity Hop Race

KA,1B,1A,2B,2A,3B,3A

 
Migdalia Gomez

##5 Obstacle Course

KB,KA,1B,1A,2B,2A,3B

 
Jeniffer Salinas

##6 Fill the Jug Relay

5A,KB,KA,1B,1A,2B,2A

 
Priya Pinto

##7 Titanic Slide

5B,5A,KB,KA,1B,1A,2B

 
Christopher O'Connor

##8 Cup Catch

4A,5B,5A,KB,KA,1B,1A

 
Abby Beatty

##9 Slip N Slide

4B,4A,5B,5A,KB,KA,1B

 
Misty Twellman

##10 Beach Ball Relay

3A,4B,4A,5B,5A,KB,KA

 
Jill Gregory

##11 Splash 'Em Water

3B,3A,4B,4A,5B,5A,KB

 
Jennifer Wells

##12 Ball Push

2A,3B,3A,4B,4A,5B,5A

 
Tessie Doucet

Popcorn making & serving (2)

 
All slots filled
Lissette Hazos
Juliana Snipp
12:00pm - 1:45pm  

##1 L, R, Eat AMR

5A,KB,KA,1B,1A,2B,2A

 
Tessie Doucet

##2 Hungry Hippo Gym

5B,5A,KB,KA,1B,1A,2B

 
Jeniffer Salinas

##3 Hungry Hippo Gym

4A,5B,5A,KB,KA,1B,1A

 
Christopher O'Connor

##4 Rapid Fire Fellowship Hall

4B,4A,5B,5A,KB,KA,1B

 
Michelle Santiago

##5 Snack (snowcone) Fellowship Hall

3A,4B,4A,5B,5A,KB,KA

 
Migdalia Gomez

##6 Sticky Marbles Art Room

3B,3A,4B,4A,5B,5A,KB

 
Jamie Ellis

##7 Maze Cup Science Lab

2A,3B,3A,4B,4A,5B,5A

 
Jill Gregory

##8 Junk in the Trunk Music Room

2B,2A,3B,3A,4B,4A,5B

 
Andrea De Aguirre

##9 Cup Pong Band Hallway

1A,2B,2A,3B,3A,4B,4A

 
Gloria Ramirez

##10 Cup Structure Library

1B,1A,2B,2A,3B,3A,4B

 
Sarah Fedele

##11 Deco the Tree World Languages

KA,1B,1A,2B,2A,3B,3A

 
Ana Brumfield

##12 Slime/Snow Rm 224

KB,KA,1B,1A,2B,2A,3B

 
Jeniffer Salinas

Snowcone making & serving (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ileana Alonso
12:45pm - 2:45pm  

##1 Wild Rapids

Middle School

 
Carey Bell

##2 Obstacle Course

Middle School

 

##3 Titanic Slide

Middle School

 
Misty Twellman

##4 Slip N Slide

Middle School

 
Kathy Phillips

##5 Splash Em' Water

Middle School

 
Sinead Degraaf

##6 St. Anthony Relay

Middle School

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

##1 L, R, Eat AMR

2A,3B,3A,4B,4A,5B

 
Lissette Hazos

##2 Hungry Hippo Gym

2B,2A,3B,3A,4B,4A

 
Gloria Ramirez

##3 Hungry Hippo Gym

1A,2B,2A,3B,3A,4B

 
Adriana White

##4 Rapid Fire Fellowship Hall

1B,1A,2B,2A,3B,3A

 
Jeniffer Salinas

##5 Snack (snowcone) Fellowship Hall

KA,1B,1A,2B,2A,3B

 
Jeniffer Salinas

##6 Sticky Marbles Art Room

KB,KA,1B,1A,2B,2A

 
Migdalia Gomez

##7 Maze Cup Science Lab

5A,KB,KA,1B,1A,2B

 
Juliana Snipp

##8 Junk in the Trunk Music Room

5B,5A,KB,KA,1B,1A

 
Mimalexandra O'Connor

##9 Cup Pong Band Hallway

4A,5B,5A,KB,KA,1B

 
Claire Bitting

##10 Cup Structure Library

4B,4A,5B,5A,KB,KA

 
Alicia Filley

##11 Deco the Tree World Languages

3A,4B,4A,5B,5A,KB

 
Ana Brumfield

##12 Slime/Snow Rm 224

3B,3A,4B,4A,5B,5A

 
Jamie Ellis

Snowcone making & serving (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ileana Alonso
Melissa Solis
Amanda Walters
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Take Down - afternoon (4)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home