Watertown Catholic Home & School

2019 Emil's Pizza Booth

Created by:   Lorraine Rhodes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/08/2019 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 11:00pm  

Crew Chief

 
3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynsey Wolfgram
Adrienne Van Norman

Cutter

 
Lanette Martin
Lanette Martin

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Lanette Martin
Eric Martin
Tony Kluz
6:15pm - 9:15pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Montoya
Monique Leija
Monique

Cutter

 
Lanette Martin
Lanette

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Lanette Martin
Eric
Monique Leija
Dan
9:00pm - 11:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark & Renee Bardenwerper
Julie Field
Julie Field

Cutter

 

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark & Renee Bardenwerper
Julie Field
Lindsay Kruesel
08/09/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 11:30pm  

Crew Chief

 
Kate Bergdorf(Wagner)
10:30am - 2:00pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brent Roberts
Tamie

Cutter

 
Amy Clark
Amy L Clark

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Brent Roberts
Brent
Amy Clark
Elliott D. Clark
1:45pm - 5:15pm  

Counter (2)

 

Cutter

 

Cook (2)

 
5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Montoya
Amber Hady
Amber Hady

Cutter

 
Amber Hady
Ben Hady

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Esser
Jose Valadez
8:15pm - 11:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Montoya

Cutter

 

Cook (2)

 
08/10/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00pm  

Crew Chief

 
10:30am - 2:00pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Montoya

Cutter

 

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
David Olguin (2)
David and. Yolanda Olguin
1:45pm - 5:15pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Klecker (2)
Rhonda klecker

Cutter

 
Rhonda Klecker
Edward klecker

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Klecker (2)
Rhonda klecker ( maryann vonrueden)
5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Claudette O’Brien
Melissa Evans

Cutter

 
Jose Valadez

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
David Olguin (2)
David And Yolanda Olguin
8:15pm - 11:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Evans

Cutter

 

Cook (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Evans
Sean will be doing this
08/11/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 9:00pm  

Crew Chief

 
Brad Stas
414-467-6110
10:30am - 2:00pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynsey Wolfgram (2)
Scott Wolfgram

Cutter

 
Mandy Walter

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Jose Valadez (2)
1:45pm - 5:15pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark & Renee Bardenwerper

Cutter

 
Mark & Renee Bardenwerper

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
David Olguin (2)
David and Yolanda Olguin
5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Claudette O'Brien
Laci Cummings
Laci Cummings

Cutter

 
Mandy Walter

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Walter
Laci Cummings
Josh Cummings


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service