Watertown Catholic Home & School

2018 Emil's Pizza Booth

Created by:   Lorraine Rhodes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/09/2018 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 11:00pm  

Crew Chief

 
Tracy Bargo
3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Lanette Martin
Jaxson
Lynsey Wolfgram

Cutter

 
Mandy Walter

Cook (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tony Kluz
6:15pm - 9:15pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Lanette Martin
Lanette for Jax
Mandy Walter

Cutter

 
Monique Leija
Monique Leija

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Monique Leija
Daniel Leija
Lanette Martin
ERIC for Jax
9:00pm - 11:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Renee Bardenwerper

Cutter

 
Mandy Walter

Cook (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Renee Bardenwerper
Mark Bardenwerper
08/10/2018 (Fri.) 10:00am - 11:30pm  

Crew Chief

 
Kate Wagner
10:30am - 2:00pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brent Roberts
Tamie Roberts

Cutter

 
Amy Clark
Amy Clark

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Brent Roberts
Brent Roberts
Amy Clark
Elliott Clark
1:45pm - 5:15pm  

Counter (2)

 

Cutter

 

Cook (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nathan Pliska
5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zubke

Cutter

 
Carmen Valadez
Carmen Valadez

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Jose Valadez
Brian Zubke
8:15pm - 11:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
amber hady
Amber Hady

Cutter

 
amber hady
Ben Hady

Cook (2)

 
08/11/2018 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00pm  

Crew Chief

 
Jason Kilps
10:30am - 2:00pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jen Polinsky

Cutter

 

Cook (2)

 
1:45pm - 5:15pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Klecker (2)
Rhonda klecker

Cutter

 
Rhonda Klecker
Karen wagner

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Klecker (2)
5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Yolanda Olguin

Cutter

 
Carmen Valadez
Carmen Valadez

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
David Olguin
Jose Valadez
8:15pm - 11:30pm  

Counter (2)

 

Cutter

 

Cook (2)

 
08/12/2018 (Sun.) 10:00am - 9:00pm  

Crew Chief

 
Brad Stas
10:30am - 2:00pm  

Counter (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynsey Wolfgram (2)
Scott Wolfgram also

Cutter

 
Mandy Walter

Cook (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Walter
1:45pm - 5:15pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Yolanda Olguin

Cutter

 
Carmen Valadez
Carmen Valadez

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
David Olguin
Jose Valadez
5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Counter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Claudette O'Brien

Cutter

 
Mandy Walter

Cook (2)

 
All slots filled
Monique Leija (2)
Dan & Monique Leija


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home