All School Added 8/30/17

Fall Carnival

The Fall Carnival is a wonderful event for all of our families, but can only be a success with the support of our amazing Viking Volunteers! Please consider joining the fun by helping man a station, clean-up, or bring supplies. Since the responsibilities for this event are divided up by grade level, this has been noted in the comment section of each of the signup slots.

Created by:   St. Anne-Pacelli Catholic School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST)

PK 3 Candy Bags

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (10)  
7 of 10 slots filled
Noelle Keith
Claudia Ayerdi
sarah turiel
Nyree Faustino-smith
Johana Radney
Magdalena Lowery
Amber Snipes
Candy

PK3 - Mokey/Fruit Toss

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brett Murphy-Dawson
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Noelle Keith
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

PK 4 Candy Bags

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Christy Schreck
Lenora Clark
Ashley Murrey (2)
Kimberly Kaup
Sarah Cuevas
Lindsay Anderson
Shae Brenizer
Cael’s Mom
Kristy Tanko
Catherine Gill

PK4 - Bounce House

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lenora Clark
Kristin Turner
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christy Schreck
Sharla Anselm
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Meg Franklin
Tracy Stockdale
Tracy Stockdale
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Ellen Berreth
Christina Pardew
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

K Candy Bags

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Jessica Voynich
1 candy bag
Nicole Wagner
Melissa Wood
Emily Ellison
RENEE CAPRARI
Kathleen Duncan
Candy
Kristin Williams
1 large bag of candy
Jess Slusser
Jess Janotka
Katie Mann

Kindergarten - Go Fish

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Robyn Watson
Juliet Pierce
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Davenport
Patricia Hart
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Oehrlein
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Magdalena Lowery
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Daniel Faulk
Jamie Lane
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
David Mcneer

1st Grade Candy Bags

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Christy Schreck
Christen St. Clair
Kimberly Kaup
Amy Burkhalter
Ashley Bassett
Tonya Sanders
Elyssa Halinski
Becky Hilderbrand
Raychelle Joseph
Magdalena Lowery

1A - 22 Foot Slide

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Raychelle Joseph
Cameron Benton
Cameron Benton
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Christy Schreck
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

1B - Obstacle Course

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christen St. Clair
Elyssa Halinski
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley Bassett
Sheila Turner
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Becky Hilderbrand
Sara Davenport
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

2nd Grade Candy Bags

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janna O'Loughlin
1 large candy bag
Jessica Voynich
1 candy bag
Amanda Davenport
Jess Slusser
Katie Mann
Anna Underwood
Sarah Cuevas
Maggi Horton
Frenny Antony
Lindsay Anderson

Cakes for Cake Walk

Deliver to the Gym

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
29 slots filled - more available
Janna O'Loughlin
1 cake
Amanda Davenport
Sarah Cuevas
Courtney Hojan
Lindsay Anderson
Cupcakes
Terri Ingalls
Shae Brenizer
Cupcakes
Jess Slusser
Kristy Tanko
Amy Burkhalter
Jacob Saldivar
Kristin Turner
Jenny Wynn (2)
Kristina Rice
Emily Ellison
Artemisa Harmon
Terri Townsend (12)
Bringing at least 12 cakes possibly a few more

2nd - Cake Walk

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Knight
Lindsay Anderson
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jenn Delaney
Maggi Horton
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Cuevas
Anna & Roger Underwood
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anna & Roger Underwood
Jacob Saldivar
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Turner
Amber Snipes
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Davenport
Lindsay Anderson

3rd Grade Candy Bags

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Jessica Voynich
1 candy bag
Sarah Maglione
Kara Barkley
Sherry Reed
Julie Vickery
Vickery (1 bag)
Christy Schreck
Katie Robinson
Kris Thomas
Rebecca Stephan (2)

3A- Baseball Toss

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sara Davenport
Kara Barkley
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
christen st. clair
Jennifer Arceneaux
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Vickery
Vickery
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

3B - Football Toss

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katie Robinson
Christy Schreck
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brian Robinson
Anna & Roger Underwood
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Terri Townsend
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna & Roger Underwood
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

4th Grade Candy Bags

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Becky Hilderbrand
Rebecca Watkins
Tammy Sanders
Tammy Sanders (1 Bag)
Darla Bragg (7)
7 bags

4A - Dart Balloon Pop

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Victoria Oehrlein
Denise Faircloth
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Mendoza
Keneesha Kalpen
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Russell
Amy Russell
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Tracy Stockdale
Tracy Stockdale
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Ellen Berreth
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

4B - High Striker

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pat Archer
DJ Lewis
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Keneesha Kalpen
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amy Sandy (2)
Amy and Carl
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Snipes
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

5th Grade Candy Bags

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Melissa Wood
Lindsey Richard
Diane Amedee
Sarah Maglione
Frenny Antony
Sheila Peeler
Val Thornton
Gina Himes
sarah turiel
Courtney Hojan

5th - Golf

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lindsey Richard
Jenn Delaney
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Maddox
Kristin Knight
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sheila Peeler
Jennifer Arceneaux
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gina Himes
Sarah Maglione
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Preston Robinson (2)
Preston and Julie
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Davis

6th Grade Dollar Prizes

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (20)  
All slots filled
Emily Miller
Julie Vickery (5)
Vickery (5 prizes)
Jennifer Sillitto (5)
Laura Lachnit
Tracy Stockdale
Tracy Stockdale
Heather Dalelio
Michelle Isaacs
Julie Wightman (5)

6th - Carnival Jail

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angela Klein
Pat Klein
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Miller
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ellen Pilgrem
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Julie Vickery
Vickery
Heather Dalelio
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angela Klein
Pat Klein
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Snipes

7th Grade Dollar Prizes

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (20)  
11 of 20 slots filled
Katie Robinson
Kristin Knight
LENORA Clark
Artemisa Harmon
Hollie Queener
Niki Storey
Dona Shaw
colleen carrigee
Rachel Theriault
Teri Callahan
Sarah Secoy

7th - Pie Toss

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Abby Spinello
Mike Stinchcomb
7:30pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mike Stinchcomb
Graciela Bello

8th Grade Dollar Prizes

10/29/2018 (Mon) Main School Office 
8:00am - 4:00pm (20)  
All slots filled
Jackie Lynch
Maria Lira (19)

8th - El Torro

1st and last shifts are setup/cleanup

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Wynn
5:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Meredith Magennis
5:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Knight
6:00pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jackie Lynch
Michelle Isaacs
6:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  

Clean-Up Crew

10/30/2018 (Tue)  
7:30pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jessica Voynich
Kolodziej Family (2)
colleen carrigee


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home