Cluster 1

Cluster One Conference Schedule

Location: Watertown Middle School

Created by:   James Duffy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
11/08/2018
(Thu. 6:00pm - 7:40pm)

6:00-6:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Natalia Avram
Gina Brennan
Dawn Binder
can we meet with ms palermo , emma's math teacher?
holly master

6:20-6:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Smith
Joanna Paola
Giovanni
maureen sevene
Richard Horner

6:00-6:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Tracie Cosco
Christen Fleming
Silvana Camara
Kristen Patterson

6:00-6:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Paula Bakerian
Candy Gleason
Christine Yorke
Adam Berndt

6:00-6:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Angie joseph
Regine Thiam-Kindler
Asma Ahmad
Kelee Fajardo

7:40-8:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Dan Parker
Thank yiu
Monica Timperio
Laura Kehoe
Heather Hartshorn
11/15/2018
(Thu. 1:00pm - 2:40pm)

1:00-1:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Anna Galoyan
Deb Neiman
Deb & Karen
mark hurley
Faridah Nalunkuma

1:20-1:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Viv Kelly
Steph Mills
Leyla Basboga
Marjorie Nelson

1:40-2:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Viv Kelly
Sara Guerra
Eunjoo Kim
Frederique Phanor

2:00-2:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Farrar
Shannon Diliberto Werra
Alin Darrigo
Stacey Amorosi

2:20-2:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Farrar
Elisabeth Loukas
Stephanie Owens
Cari MacKenzie
11/27/2018
(Tue. 6:00pm - 7:40pm)

6:00-6:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Castillo
Nour Toukmaji
Jackie Hogan
Kari MacCormack

6:20-6:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Karolin Gebeyan
Lindi DeLorio
I hope this is near the time for sister carina in 8th
Catherine Williams
Regine Thiam-Kindler

6:40-7:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Joy Didovic
Lusine Haroutunian
Rachel Heep
Sherri Bross

7:00-7:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeana Johnson
Tracey Lai
Carol Spickler
Megan Rodriguez

7:20-7:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Robbins
Jason Cohen (2)
For Rose Cohen
KATHLEEN MCGAH

11/27/18 (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle & Tim Rank
Michael Hamburger
Meredith Andrade
Lea Cummings
11/29/2018
(Thu. 1:00pm - 2:40am)

1:00-1:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
George Pizzuto
Hlima Farhate
Rehina Heidari
Kristine Young

1:20-1:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Majdalin Irqsous
Maureen Sevene

2:00-2:20 (4)

 
All slots filled
Majdalin Irqsous
Gohar Taktakyan
Miguel Colon
Kendall Casella

2:20-2:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Amin Khan
Erica Villiotte
Majdalin Irqsous
Emmanuel Essieh


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home