2018-2019 Acolyte Sign Up

Third Trimester Acolyte Sign Up

Please be sure to sign up for:

1- Saturday 5 pm

2- Sunday 9 am

2- Sunday 11 am

Created by:   Yvonne Kaczmarczyk
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/01/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Danny Goist
Aaron Lauer
06/02/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Nicole Brown
Andrew Olson
Peyton Randall
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Merrick
Brianna Downs
Noah Fleming
Ryan Blake
06/08/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Josephine Brenckle
Brianna Downs
06/09/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Nicole Brown
Aaron Lauer
Bryson Killian
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Kaitlyn Lawless
Josie Sherman
Peyton Randall
06/15/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Lawless
josie sherman
06/16/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Aaron Lauer
Reese Hanna
Bryson Killian
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Danny Goist
Nicole Brown
Sara Delahanty
Colton Firster
06/22/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Kramer
Katherine Detisch
06/23/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Seth Widenhofer
Josie Sherman
Alexia Smith
Josephine Brenckle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Max Stuckert
Mackenzie Stuckert
Bryson Killian
Aana Winland
06/29/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Bittel
Bryson Killian
06/30/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Josephine Brenckle
Brynn Aloi
Ryan Merrick
Brianna Downs
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Seth Widenhofer
Nicole Brown
Danny Goist
07/06/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
07/07/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Aaron Kramer
Kaitlyn Lawless
Katherine Detisch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Aaron Lauer
Josephine Brenckle
Aana Winland
07/13/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Aana Winland
Brynn Aloi
07/14/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Kaitlyn Lawless
Ryan Merrick
Katherine Detisch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Colton Riska
Aaron Lauer
Andrew Olson
Madison Scott
07/20/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Peyton Randall
07/21/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Noah Fleming
Dorothy Vogel
Josie Brenckle
Ryan Blake
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Josie Sherman
Sara Delahanty
Anna Lozito
07/27/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Merrick
Ashley Milk
07/28/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Colton Riska
Reese Hanna
Alexia Smith
Katelynne Morrison
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Merrick
Kaitlyn Lawless
alex schulties
Dorothy Vogel
08/03/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Seth Widenhofer
alex schulties
08/04/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Blake
Ashley Milk
Sara Delahanty
Dorothy Vogel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kayla Bittel
Anna Lozito
08/10/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Brown
Katherine Detisch
08/11/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Josie Sherman
Ryan Blake
Ashley Milk
alex schulties
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Seth Widenhofer
Colton Riska
Brynn Aloi
08/17/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Colton Riska
Noah Fleming
08/18/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Mackenzie Stuckert
max Stuckert
Ryan Blake
Colton Firster
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Katelynne Morrison
Katherine Detisch
Dorothy Vogel
08/24/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Kastner
Eric Combs
08/25/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
colton Riska
Andrew Olson
Aana Winland
Ryan Blake
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Kayla Bittel
Alexia Smith
Josephine Brenckle
08/31/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Mackenzie Stuckert
Max Stuckert
09/01/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Detisch
Ryan Blake
Sara Delahanty
Dorothy Vogel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Bryson Killian
Ashley Milk
alex schulties
Anna Lozito
09/07/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexia Smith
Ryan Blake
09/08/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Kramer
Kayla Bittel
Peyton Randall
Luke Kastner
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Reese Hanna
Katelynne Morrison
Noah Fleming
Ashley Milk
09/14/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Reese Hanna
Katherine Detisch
09/15/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Seth Widenhofer
Danny Goist
Aana Winland
Brynn Aloi
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Kramer
Andrew Olson
Madison Scott
Alexia Smith
09/21/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Olson
Katelynne Morrison
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Bittel
Luke Kastner
Brianna Downs
Katherine Detisch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Peyton Randall
Max Stuckert
Mackenzie Stuckert
Brynn Aloi
09/28/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

June (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Delahanty
alex schulties
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Danny Goist
Katelynne Morrison
Katherine Detisch
Noah Fleming
11:00am - 12:00pm  

June (4)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Kramer
Reese Hanna
Luke Kastner
Brianna Downs
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service