2018-2019 Acolyte Sign Up

Second Trimester

Please be sure to sign up for:

1- Saturday 5 pm

1- Sunday 9 am

1- Sunday 11 am

1- Extra Day (either a Saturday or Sunday)

1- Holy Day

Location: Hope Lutheran Church

Created by:   Yvonne Kaczmarczyk
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/02/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

February (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Lawless
Colton RIska
02/03/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

February (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Aana Winland
Aaron Lauer
Andrew Olson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

February (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Brynn Aloi
Nicole Brown
Josie Sherman
02/09/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

February (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Brynn Aloi
02/10/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

February (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Brown
Seth Widenhofer
Colton RIska
Kayla Bittel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

February (4)

 
All slots filled
Bryson Killian
Andrew Olson
Ryan Blake
Dorothy Vogel
there were no more Saturdays available, so we took extra 11am
02/16/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

February (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Merrick
Josephine Brenckle
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

February (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Lawless
Alexia Smith
Reese Hanna
Sara Delahanty
11:00am - 12:00pm  

February (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Seth Widenhofer
Brian Downs
Brianna Downs
Katherine Detisch
02/23/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

February (2)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Aloi
Katelynne Morrison
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

February (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Aaron Lauer
Peyton Randall
Nicole Brown
11:00am - 12:00pm  

February (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Kaitlyn Lawless
Reese Hanna
Ryan Merrick
03/02/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

March (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryson Killian
Kaitlyn Lawless
03/03/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Shirley Stuckert (2)
Max and Mackenzie
Ryan Merrick
Josephine Brenckle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Lauer
Colton RIska
Katelynne Morrison
Sara Delahanty
03/06/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

March (4)

Ash Wednesday

 
All slots filled
Madison Scott
Aana Winland
Luke Kastner
Josie Sherman
03/09/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

March (2)

 
All slots filled
Madison Scott
Nicole Brown
03/10/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Danny Goist
Bryson Killian
Seth Widenhofer
Colton Firster
11:00am - 12:00pm  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Aana Winland
Josie Sherman
Alexia Smith
Josephine Brenckle
03/16/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

March (2)

 
All slots filled
Josie Sherman
Peyton Randall
03/17/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Madison Scott
Katelynne Morrison
Bryson Killian
Reese Hanna
11:00am - 12:00pm  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Colton RIska
Shirley Stuckert (2)
Max and Mackenzie
alex schulties
03/23/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

March (2)

 
All slots filled
Aana Winland
Aaron Lauer
03/24/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Aloi
Shirley Stuckert (2)
Max and mackenzie
Andrew Olson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Madison Scott
Sara Delahanty
Dorothy Vogel
Anna Lozito
03/30/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

March (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Madison Scott
03/31/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Colton Firster
Ryan Merrick
Brian Downs
Brianna Downs
Anna Lozito
11:00am - 12:00pm  

March (4)

 
All slots filled
Luke Kastner
Peyton Randall
Kayla Bittel
Katherine Detisch
04/06/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

April (2)

 
All slots filled
andrew olson
Colton Firster
04/07/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

April (4)

 
All slots filled
Aana Winland
Josie Sherman
Alexia Smith
Ryan Blake
11:00am - 12:00pm  

April (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Danny Goist
Aaron Kramer
alex schulties
04/13/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

April (2)

Palm Sunday

 
All slots filled
Reese Hanna
Ryan Blake
04/14/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

April (4)

Palm Sunday

 
All slots filled
Aaron Kramer
andrew olson
Kayla Bittel
Josephine Brenckle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

April (4)

Palm Sunday

 
All slots filled
Katelynne Morrison
Sara Delahanty
Dorothy Vogel
Palm Sunday
Ashley Milk
04/18/2019 (Thu.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

April (4)

Maundy Thursday

 
All slots filled
Logan Zutter
Seth Widenhofer
Peyton Randall
Reese Hanna
04/19/2019 (Fri.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

April (3)

Good Friday

 
All slots filled
Brynn Aloi
Shirley Stuckert (2)
Max and Mackenzie
04/20/2019 (Sat.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

April (4)

Easter Vigil

 
All slots filled
Danny Goist
Ashley Milk
No Saturday 5pm left, so signed up for this Saturday
Brianna Downs
Anna Lozito
04/21/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

April (4)

Easter Sunday

 
All slots filled
Nicole Brown
Bryson Killian
Aaron Lauer
Alexia Smith
11:00am - 12:00pm  

April (4)

Easter Sunday

 
All slots filled
Eric Combs
Ryan Blake
Dorothy Vogel
Easter
alex schulties
04/27/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

April (2)

 
All slots filled
Danny Goist
Aaron Kramer
04/28/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

April (4)

 
All slots filled
Peyton Randall
Luke Kastner
Kayla Bittel
Josephine Brenckle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

April (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Milk
Brianna Downs
Katherine Detisch
Noah Fleming
05/04/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

May (2)

 
All slots filled
Seth Widenhofer
Kayla Bittel
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

May (4)

 
All slots filled
Luke Kastner
Aaron Kramer
Ashley Milk
Anna Lozito
11:00am - 12:00pm  

May (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Katelynne Morrison
alex schulties
Brianna Downs
05/11/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

May (2)

 
All slots filled
Danny Goist
Alexia Smith
05/12/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

May (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Milk
Katherine Detisch
Noah Fleming
11:00am - 12:00pm  

May (4)

 
05/18/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

May (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Kastner
Sara Delahanty
05/19/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

May (4)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Kramer
Dorothy Vogel
Noah Fleming
Anna Lozito
11:00am - 12:00pm  

May (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
alex schulties
05/25/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

May (2)

 
All slots filled
Shirley Stuckert (2)
Max and Mackenzie
05/26/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

May (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

May (4)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home