Worship

October - January Acolytes

1st and 2nd Year Confirmation Students

PLEASE FOLLOW THESE GUIDELINES BELOW:

1st year = sign up for 1 Saturday 5 pm, 2 Sunday 9 am, and 2 Sunday 11 am.
A total of 5 sign ups!!! 
*PLEASE do not do a Saturday and Sunday in the same weekend.*

 

2nd year = sign up for 1 Saturday 5 pm, 2 Sunday 9 am, and 2 Sunday 11 am. You must also sign up for 1 Christmas Eve Service - 2 pm, 4 pm, 7 pm, or 11 pm.
A total of 6 sign ups!!!

*PLEASE do not do a Saturday and Sunday in the same weekend.*

 

Created by:   Emily Bertoti
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
10/03/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kaari Winland
Kristen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Hanna
Annie Fleming
Moriah Neely
Christian Vogel Vogel
10/10/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaari Winland
Kristen
Heidi Zutter
Evelyn Zutter
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Dillon Agnew
Sam Luszik
Taylor Kane
Moriah Neely
10/17/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Zutter
Evelyn Zutter
Dillon Agnew
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaari Winland
Kristen
Jack Sherman
Christian Vogel Vogel
Chloe Bayer
Chloe
10/24/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jean Bayer
Chloe B
Jack Sherman
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaari Winland
Kristen
Jackson Zirnsak
Sam Luszik
Ben Detisch
10/31/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Dillon Agnew
Christian Vogel Vogel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Zutter
Evelyn Zutter
Aubrey Bittel
Jack Sherman
Brenda Brown
Molly Brown
11/06/2021 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaari Winland
Kristen
Heidi Zutter
Evelyn Zutter
11/07/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jean Bayer
Chloe B
Brenda Brown
Molly Brown
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Olivia Hanna
Annie Fleming
Ethan Lauer
11/13/2021 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackson Zirnsak
Olivia Hanna
11/14/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Aubrey Bittel
Jack Sherman
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Zutter
Evelyn Zutter
Ben Detisch
Ethan Lauer
Rita Kastner
Alex Kastner
11/20/2021 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jean Bayer
Chloe B
Brenda Brown
Molly Brown
11/21/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Smith (2)
Olivia & Ava Smith
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dillon Agnew
Aubrey Bittel
Charles Brenckle
11/27/2021 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Lynd
Katie Blake
11/28/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stone Oechslein
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Prex
Elyse Cilik
12/04/2021 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Fleming
Taylor Kane
12/05/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Smith (2)
Ava & Olivia Smith
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Brown
Molly Brown
Kate Lynd
Rita Kastner
Alex Kastner
Katie Blake
12/11/2021 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jack Sherman
Christian Vogel Vogel
12/12/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Aubrey Bittel
Sam Luszik
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Jean Bayer
Chloe B
Suzanne Smith (2)
Ava & Olivia Smith
Kate Lynd
12/18/2021 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Aubrey Bittel
Ethan Lauer
12/19/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Hanna
Nicole Brown
Molly Brown
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charles Brenckle
Jacob Prex
Jackson Zirnsak
12/24/2021 (Fri.) 2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

2nd Year ONLY

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Aubrey Bittel
Olivia Hanna
Christian Vogel Vogel
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

2nd Year ONLY

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Smith (2)
Ava & Olivia Smith
Annie Fleming
Kate Lynd
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

2nd Year ONLY

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Brenda Brown
Molly Brown
Charles Brenckle
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Acolytes (4)

2nd Year ONLY

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ben Detisch
12/26/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Fleming
Ethan Lauer
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Prex
Stone Oechslein
01/02/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Hanna
Moriah Neely
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Suzanne Smith (2)
Ava & Olivia Smith
Tammy Lynd
01/08/2022 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Dillon Agnew
Moriah Neely
01/09/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackson Zirnsak
Sam Luszik
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Blake
Charles Brenckle
Chloe Bayer
Eli Roberts
01/15/2022 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Sam Luszik
elyse Cilik
01/16/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Moriah Neely
Christian Vogel Vogel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Charles Brenckle
Eli Roberts
01/22/2022 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Smith (2)
Olivia & Ava Smith
01/23/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Fleming
Taylor Kane
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elyse Cilik
Katie Blake
Eli Roberts
01/29/2022 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Prex
Jackson Zirnsak
01/30/2022 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taylor Kane
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Katie Blake
Eli Roberts
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |