2019-2020 Acolyte Sign Up

First Trimester

October 5th through January 26th

 

ALL Students need to sign up for:

1 Saturday 5 pm

2 Sunday 9 am

2 Sunday 11 am

 

1st Year Students ONLY sign up for:

1 Holy Day (Christmas Eve)

 

Created by:   Yvonne Kaczmarczyk
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
10/05/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Zutter
Jeana Maxwell
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Scott
Meagan Williams
Sydney Heltzell
Derrik Agnew
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Lawless
Ana Cilik
Peyton Randall
Jason A. Frantz
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Colton Riska
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Henry Zutter
Kaitlyn Lawless
Aaron Lauer
Meagan Williams
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Josie Sherman
Kayla Bittel
Ana Cilik
Mario Buccini
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Wiesner
Reese Hanna
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Scott
Henry Zutter
Brynn Aloi
Josie Sherman
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Lawless
Jeana Maxwell
Ellie Koma
Ryan Blake
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Lauer
Keira Colella
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Erin Kemp
Kaitlyn Lawless
Elizabeth Wiesner
Peyton Randall
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Scott
Colton Riska
Meagan Williams
Kaden Rentz
11/02/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Lawless
Meagan Williams
11/03/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Milk
ANa Cilik
Tyler Prex
Keira Colella
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Henry Zutter
Ellie Koma
Ryan Blake
Sara Delahanty
11/09/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Kemp
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Sierra Bell
Colton Riska
Aaron Lauer
Katherine Detisch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Henry Zutter
Meagan Williams
Sydney Heltzell
Reese Hanna
11/16/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Josie Sherman
Ethan Scott
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Bittel
Jeana Maxwell
Peyton Randall
Tyler Prex
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Aloi
Colton Riska
Elizabeth Wiesner
Derrik Agnew
11/23/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Sierra Bell
Kayla Bittel
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Keira Colella
Mackenzie Stuckert
Sara Delahanty
Noah Fleming
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Milk
Ethan Scott
Alexia Smith
Josephine Brenckle
11/30/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Blake
Mario Buccini
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Erin Kemp
Jeana Maxwell
Ryan Blake
Katherine Detisch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Keira Colella
Kaden Rentz
Noah Fleming
Jason A. Frantz
12/07/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Heltzell
Kaden Rentz
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Josie Sherman
Colton Riska
Ryan Blake
Mario Buccini
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Erin Kemp
Ashley Milk
Sierra Bell
Kayla Bittel
12/14/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Aloi
Mackenzie Stuckert
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Milk
Ana Cilik
Reese Hanna
Sara Delahanty
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Josie Sherman
Elizabeth Wiesner
Jeana Maxwell
Josephine Brenckle
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Milk
Josephine Brenckle
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Aloi
Sierra Bell
Kayla Bittel
Alexia Smith
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Erin Kemp
Tyler Prex
Mario Buccini
Aaron Lauer
12/24/2019 (Tue.) 2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

Christmas Eve

 
All slots filled
Henry Zutter
Meagan Williams
(Kaitlyn Lawless)
Sydney Heltzell
Elizabeth Wiesner
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

Christmas Eve

 
All slots filled
ANa Cilik
Jeana Maxwell
Derrik Agnew
Tyler Prex
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

Christmas Eve

 
All slots filled
Erin Kemp
Ethan Scott
Keira Colella
Kaden Rentz
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Acolytes (4)

Christmas Eve

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Katherine Detisch
Jason A. Frantz
12/28/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason A. Frantz
Sara Delahanty
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sydney Heltzell
Elizabeth Wiesner
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alexia Smith
Noah Fleming
01/04/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Cilik
Noah Fleming
01/05/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Mackenzie Stuckert
Noah Fleming
Josephine Brenckle
Jason A. Frantz
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Sierra Bell
Derrik Agnew
Peyton Randall
Tyler Prex
01/11/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katherine Detisch
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Alexia Smith
Kaden Rentz
Ellie Koma
Josephine Brenckle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Keira Colella
Aaron Lauer
01/18/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrik Agnew
Tyler Prex
01/19/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kaden Rentz
Jason A. Frantz
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Reese Hanna
Katherine Detisch
Mackenzie Stuckert
Sara Delahanty
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Peyton Randall
Alexia Smith
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolytes (4)

 
All slots filled
Derrik Agnew
Reese Hanna
Katherine Detisch
Mario Buccini
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolytes (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Brynn Aloi
Sydney Heltzell
Mackenzie Stuckert
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service