GHM

GHM Volunteer Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   John Scheck
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/25/2020 (Tue.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Linda Puelston
Instrument room
Bob Puelston
Equipment room
Sandra Halvorson
Laboratory
Carole Hallin
1100-1430
Joanne Revoir (3)
Linda, Jack Joanne
Teri Swingle
Dick Pebler
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Linda Puelston
Instrument room
Bob Puelston
Equipment room
Sandra Halvorson
Laboratory
Paul Olson
Ted Fokken
08/26/2020 (Wed.) Rough Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Rough Sort (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Bob Stepan
Gary Scharmer
Gary Gronert
Gary Matson
General  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Roy Hoelzel
08/27/2020 (Thu.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Lynn Nehring
Eric Gilster
Terry Teigen
Connie Tikkanen
Stan Tikkanen
Lynn Olson
John & Karen Eggert (2)
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
William Lee (2)
Lifeworks - Will Lee & David Hearn
08/28/2020 (Fri.) General  9:00am - 12:00pm  

general (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Leslie Paine (3)
Lori Noland (2)
Fred & Connie Bischke (2)
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Anderson
Lifeworks Rachel A Megan LF
08/31/2020 (Mon.) Linens  9:00am - 12:00pm  

linens (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Renate Owen
Sandra Halvorson
Laboratory
Darlene and Calvin
Marie Kvistero
Judy Reeves
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Anderson
Lifeworks Rachel A Megan LF
Sandra Halvorson
Laboratory
09/01/2020 (Tue.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Loy Jaeger
Sandra Halvorson
Laboratory
Joanne Revoir (3)
Linda and Joanne, linens, Jack rough sort
Linda Puelston
Instrument room
Dick Pebler
Teri Swingle
Carole Hallin
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
William Lee (2)
Lifeworks - Will Lee & Lauren Beese (New Person Served)
Sandra Halvorson
Laboratory
Alvin Hogenson
Ted Fokken
Linda Puelston
Instrument room
Paul Olson
09/02/2020 (Wed.) rough  8:30am - 11:30am  

linens (10)

 

general (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Gary Gronert
Bob Stepan
Gary Scharmer
Gary Matson
General  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
09/03/2020 (Thu.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Lynn Nehring
Eric Gilster
john & Karen Eggert (2)
Connie Tikkanen
  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Mary Mahre (3)
Transfiguration -Bloomington
09/04/2020 (Fri.) General  9:00am - 12:00pm  

general (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jonathan Lovagnini (2)
Jonathan and Hans
Fred & Connie Bischke (2)
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Anderson
Lifeworks Rachel A Megan LF
09/07/2020 (Mon.) Linens  9:00am - 12:00pm  

linens (10)

 
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
09/08/2020 (Tue.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Linda Puelston
Instrument room
Linda Becker
Linens
Carole Hallin
Instrument room
Teri Swingle
09/09/2020 (Wed.) rough  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Rough Sort (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Megan Linares Fessler
We will be able to volunteer until 11am
Gary Gronert
More like 8:15 - 11:30
Gary Matson

general (10)

 
General  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Stan Peichel
Nancy Kracl
Jill Ostlund
Richard Goldman
Verne Winter (2)
Bonnie also.
Marty Gray
Sandy Peichel
09/10/2020 (Thu.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Lynn Nehring
JoAnn Dwornicki (2)
w/ Janet McCanna
John & Karen Eggert (2)
Stan and Connie Tikkanen
Terry Teigen
Connie Blom
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
JoAnn Dwornicki (2)
w/ Janet McCanna
09/11/2020 (Fri.) General  9:00am - 12:00pm  

general (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lori Noland (2)
Lori and Hans
Fred & Connie Bischke
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jill Olson
09/14/2020 (Mon.) Linens  9:00am - 12:00pm  

linens (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Marie Kvistero
Renate Owen
Jill Olson
Linda Becker
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kathleen Voss (2)
Marie Kvistero
09/15/2020 (Tue.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Loy Jaeger
Sandra Halvorson
Laboratory
Carole Hallin
Dick Pebler
Linda Puelston
Teri Swingle
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sandra Halvorson
Laboratory
Ted Fokken
Linda Puelston
Paul Olson
09/16/2020 (Wed.) rough  9:00am - 12:00pm  

rough sort (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Gary Gronert
Gary Matson
General  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Verne Winter (2)
Bonnie also.
Stan and sandy Peichel (2)
Richard Goldman
Zion group
Marty Gray
Jill Ostlund
Nancy Kracl
Steve Rykkeli
09/17/2020 (Thu.) general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kathleen Voss (2)
Stan and Connie Tikkanen
Connie Blom
Janice Carlson
09/18/2020 (Fri.) General  9:00am - 12:00pm  

general (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lori Noland (2)
Hans and Lori
Fred & Connie Bischke
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Megan Linares Fessler
09/21/2020 (Mon.) Linens  9:00am - 12:00pm  

linens (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Marie Kvistero
Renate Owen
Jill Olson
Teri Swingle
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kathleen Voss (2)
Ryan Carlson
Julie Carlson
Marie Kvistero
09/22/2020 (Tue.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Linda Puelston
Instrument room
Linda Becker
Linens
Darlene and Calvin
Carole Hallin
Instrument room
Dick Pebler
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
William Lee (2)
Lifeworks - William Lee & Lauren Beese - Leaving at 2pm
Linda Puelston
Instrument room
Paul Olson
ted fokken
09/23/2020 (Wed.) rough  9:00am - 12:00pm  

rough (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Mary Siebenaler
Working the AM and PM
Bob Stepan
Gary Scharmer
General  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mary Siebenaler
Working the AM and PM
09/24/2020 (Thu.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Lynn Nehring
John & Karen Eggert (2)
Lynn Olson
Stan and Connie Tikkanen
Terry Teigen
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kathleen Voss (2)
09/25/2020 (Fri.) General  9:00am - 12:00pm  

general (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Lori Noland (3)
Hans,Lori and Elizabeth
William Lee (2)
Lifeworks - Will Lee & David Peterson - 9:00a-11:00a
09/28/2020 (Mon.) Linens  9:00am - 12:00pm  

linens (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Renate Owen
Jill Olson
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kathleen Voss (2)
William Lee (2)
Lifeworks - Will Lee & Kerry Houston - 1:30-3:30pm
09/29/2020 (Tue.) Fine Sort  9:00am - 12:00pm  

fine sort (10)

 
general  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
William Lee (2)
Lifeworks - Will Lee & Lauren Beese - 12:30-2p
09/30/2020 (Wed.) General  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

general (10)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info