Oregon Youth Softball

Open Gym

Please sign up for our remaining Open Gyms!

We have many great coaches, parents, and highschoolers helping with our open gyms, so we'd love to have an idea on how many to plan for!

We know your Sunday plans may change and walk-in's are most definitely still welcome, this will just help us do our best to plan accordingly, and make sure we make the most of your time! 

See you soon!

January 27th 

February 3rd

February 10th

February 17th (12U Only)

February 24th

March 3rd

10U Open Gym slot is from 3:00pm - 4:15pm

12U Open Gym slot is from 4:30pm - 5:45pm

Location: NKE Gym

Created by:   Oregon Softball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
01/27/2019 (Sun.) 3:00pm - 4:15pm  

3:00-4:15 (40)

10U

 
13 of 40 slots filled
Laura Brown
Ashley Brown
Jessie Cook
Ashley
Becky Schuman
Elise Schuman
Macy Eck
Stacy Williamson
Tessa
Ryan Monte
Annika
Shannon Davison
Lily
Cassy C (2)
Madison and Paige
Jalitsa Aguayo
Jalitsa Aguayo
Annika Monte
Aaron LaVoy
Evelyn
4:30pm - 5:45pm  

4:30-5:45 (40)

12U

 
9 of 40 slots filled
Jessie Cook
Rachel
Jalitsa Aguayo
Jalitsa not coming this Sunday she will be there next Sunday thanks stay warm
Ryan Monte
Annabelle
Amy Zimmerman
Dariene
Chris Etienne
LT
Kristin Carroll
McKenna
Staci Sabel
Addison
Roxana Rodriguez
Staci Sabel
Addison Sabel
02/03/2019 (Sun.) 3:00pm - 4:15pm  

3:00-4:15 (40)

10U

 
8 of 40 slots filled
Becky Schuman
Elise Schuman
Stacy Williamson
Tessa
Ryan Monte
Annika
Angela Zych
Emma Zych
Laura Brown
Ashley Brown
Greg Shirek
Rachel Eck
Macy Eck
Greg Shirek
4:30pm - 5:45pm  

4:30-5:45 (40)

12U

 
7 of 40 slots filled
Sasha Disch
Angela Zych
Carly Zych
Chris Etienne
LT Etienne
Ada Marcin
Kaylee Radke
Kristin Carroll
McKenna
Rylee Olson
02/10/2019 (Sun.) 3:00pm - 4:15pm  

3:00-4:15 (40)

10U

 
8 of 40 slots filled
Becky Schuman
Elise Schuman
Stacy Williamson
Tessa
Ryan Monte
Annika
Angela Zych
Emma Zych
Shannon Davison
Lily
Elise Shirek
Rachel Eck
Macy Eck
AJ & Evelyn LaVoy
4:30pm - 5:45pm  

4:30-5:45 (40)

12U

 
5 of 40 slots filled
Ryan Monte
Annabelle
Angela Zych
Carly Zych
Bree Wilde
Mira Wilde
Lauryn Etienne
Lauryn Etienne
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 4:30pm - 5:45pm  

4:30-5:45 (40)

12U

 
7 of 40 slots filled
Sasha Disch
Bree Wilde
Mira Wilde
Lauryn Etienne
Kristin Carroll
McKenna
Scarlett Manke
Ada Marcin
Ada
J Page
Lilly Page
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 3:00pm - 4:15pm  

3:00-4:15 (40)

10U

 
15 of 40 slots filled
Becky Schuman
Elise Schuman
Stacy Williamson
Tessa
Ryan Monte
Annika
Jessica Sharkus
Savannah Sharkus
AJ & Evelyn LaVoy
Greg Shirek
Brenda Neis
Liv Neis
Laura Brown
Ashley
Shannon Davison
Lily D
Rachel Eck
Macy Eck
Cassy Cooley
Madison cooley (has soccer until 3 so will be a bit late)
Hali Nelson
J Page
Lilly Page
Kim Oneil
Breanna
Briyona Greenwold
03/03/2019 (Sun.) 3:00pm - 4:15pm  

3:00-4:15 (40)

10U

 
11 of 40 slots filled
Becky Schuman
Elise Schuman
Stacy Williamson
Tessa
Ryan Monte
Annika
Angela Zych
Emma Zych
AJ & Evelyn LaVoy
Scarlett Manke
Jessie Cook
Ashley
Laura Brown
Ashley
Kylie Joned
Kylie
Daniel Jones
Kylie
Cassy Cooley
Madison cooley
4:30pm - 5:45pm  

4:30-5:45 (40)

12U

 
16 of 40 slots filled
Ryan Monte
Annabelle
Sasha Disch
Angela Zych
Carly Zych
Bree Wilde
Mira Wilde
Lauryn Etienne
Kristin Carroll
McKenna
Jessie Cook
Rachel
Kim ONeil
Bre ONeil
Lilly Page
Joan Sommers
MaryJo Sommers
Becky Mccabe
Abby Rabuck
Isabelle Nellen
Izzy
Briyona Greenwold
Anna Schwantes
Ada Marcin


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home