Orland Park Pioneers

2019 Gridiron Golf Classic

Thank you for expressing your interest and being a part of our 12th Annual Gridiron Golf Classic Team!!

Please sign in at the main banquet room 15 minutes before your assigned start time for directions and assignments.

We are excited that you are joining us for a fun-filled day supporting our Orland Park Youth Football Programs and Charities.

THANK YOU AGAIN, Gridiron Classic Committee

Date: 06/27/2019 (Thu.)

Time: 9:00am - 8:00pm CDT

Location: Silver Lake Country Club

Created by:   Carrie McLeod Peterson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

North Course: Sell Raffle Tickets / Runners $

 
All slots filled
Annette Rodriguez
Christopher Scumaci

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

North Course (N12): Hole-In-One

 
All slots filled
Christina Gutierrez
Jennifer McCasland

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

North Course (N18): Ring Of Fire

 
All slots filled
Jessica Czerniuk
Laura Cintora

9:00AM-12:30PM

North Course: TBD

 
Kelly McElligiot
and Kelly McElligiot

9:00AM-12:30PM

North Course (N4): Beat The Pro $

 

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

North Course (N2): Bump The Trump

 
All slots filled
Hamza Hasan
Sayed Abdelqader

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

North Course (N8): Ding Dan

 
All slots filled
Karen Clifton
Monique Argueta

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

North Course: Sell Raffle Tickets / Runners $

 
All slots filled
Christopher Scumaci
Annette Rodriguez

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

North Course (N12): Hole-In-One

 
1 of 2 slots filled
brian/lorie kehlert
brian and lorie kehlert

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

North Course (N18): Ring Of Fire

 
All slots filled
Tricia Shamhart
Emily Iubatti
Jack Shamhart

12:00PM-4:00PM

North Course: TBD

 

12:00PM-4:00PM

North Course (N4): Beat The Pro $

 

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

North Course (N2): Bump The Trump

 
All slots filled
Tricia Shamhart (2)

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

North Course (N8): Ding Dan

 

9:00AM-3:00PM (2)

South Course: Sell Raffle Tickets / Runners $

 
All slots filled
Katherine Dixon
Diane Durkin

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

South Course (S13): Hole-In-One

 
All slots filled
Sheila Moran
Barbara/Brookelyn Bartkowiak/DeMarah

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

South Course (S7): Ring Of Fire

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian McCarthy

9:00AM-12:30PM

South Course: TBD

 
Kelli Snider Tracy Senese

9:00AM-12:30PM

South Course (S3): Beat The Pro $

 

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

South Course (S2): Bump The Trump

 
All slots filled
Katie Jablecki
Pam Conrad

9:00AM-12:30PM (2)

South Course (S15): Ding Dan

 

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

South Course: Sell Raffle Tickets / Runners $

 
All slots filled
Diane Durkin
Katherine Dixon

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

South Course (S13): Hole-In-One

 

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

South Course (S7): Ring Of Fire

 

12:00PM-4:00PM

South Course: TBD

 

12:00PM-4:00PM

South Course (S3): Beat The Pro $

 
Stacy Ramos-Kweder

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

South Course (S2): Bump The Trump

 

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

South Course (S15): Ding Dan

 

9:00AM-12:00PM (2)

Pioneer Patio (Grill with "Pops" McLeod) All supplies will be provided

 
All slots filled
Kelli Snider
Tracy Senese

12:00PM-4:00PM (2)

Pioneer Patio (Grill with Dennis Wantroba) All supplies will be provided

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tracy Sense

3:30PM-7:00PM (6)

Silent Auction/Games $

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Laura Dominici
Kathleen Love

8:00AM-9:30AM (4)

Check-In: Registration/Golfers

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carrie McLeod Peterson
Annette Rodriguez
Theresa McGriff

8:00AM-9:30AM (4)

Check-In: Distribute Shirts

 
All slots filled
Jenny Czerwonka
Jen Krueger
Karen Whitten
Judy Ditzler

8:00AM-9:30AM (2)

Grill & Course Set-Up

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kyle Peterson

3:30PM-5:00PM (2)

Grill & Course Set-Up

 

8:00AM-9:30AM (2)

Check-In: Volunteers

 
All slots filled
Laura Dominici
Kathleen Love

8:00AM-9:30AM (2)

Check-In: Mulligans & Ball Buster

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Czerwonka

All Day

Raffles / Clubhouse

 
Carrie McLeod Peterson

All Day

Vendor Representative

 
John Scumaci


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service