Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
NW Viking Band

Marching Band Members Rehearsals

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   northwest vikingband
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/14/2020 (Wed.) New Gym Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Percussion Members

Drum Line and Front Ensemble Members

 
18 slots filled - more available
Joshua Allen
Jon Doyle
Jack Lynch
Max Lynch
Will Sowder
Sophie Kawalec
Sean Muirhead
Chase Caldwell
Chase Caldwell
Liam Shaw
Grace Garner
Ryan Hussami
Adrian Alfred
Johnny Moran
Luke Chiang
Mark Baker
Ben Baker
Jaxon Gossett
Carlos Mandujano
Jakob DeDona
10/15/2020 (Thu.) New Gym Lot  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Guard Members ONLY

 
18 slots filled - more available
Anna Manry
Megan Stevens
Michaela Higginbotham
Michaela Higginbotham
Lillian Wiener
Madison Wiener
Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Kelby Shouse
Ian OHara
Sara Pearman
Katie Gillman
Grace Sowder
Fallon Warshefskie
Ritha Green
Liam Cowder
Priti Greene
Harper Brady
10/16/2020 (Fri.) Senior Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Wind Players ONLY

Any and all WIND Players

 
45 slots filled - more available
Lisa Christensen
Will Christensen
Nancy Zavala
Jonathan Zavala
Owen Snell
Logan Kidd
Ben Kirkman
Kimberly Hassler
Michael Hassler
Cameron Hawks
Katelyn Yates
Logan Monday
Matthew Adams
Caleb Loftis
Evan Gillies
Erica Keller (2)
Eden and Maya Keller
Sierra Fridinger
Kaitlyn Mai
Owen Bradford
Caden Brady
Lillian Wiener
Jessica Saliga
Van Gilbert
Garrett Smith
Christine Uhrlasd
Sam Uhrlass
Isabelle Rayne
Ed Pena
Seth Wilder
Katie Ferris
Jadyn Palmer
Connor Payne
Ally Seganish
Ryder Shue
Madeline Mai
Ian Royall
Abhinav Vaddadi
Abhinav Vaddadi
Cameron Gantert
Rachel Perry
Megan Keller
Katie Dennis
Jason Beville
Lydia Ruth
Caden Crawford
Avery McCallister
Matthew Malak
Kim Scheponik
Sarah
makayla clark
10/20/2020 (Tue.) Senior Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Wind Players ONLY

Any and all WIND Players

 
48 slots filled - more available
Sarah Monday
Lisa Christensen
Will Christensen
Nancy Zavala
Jonathan Zavala
Owen Snell
Ben Kirkman
Kimberly Hassler
Michael Hassler
McKenna Gullickson
Cameron Hawks
Katelyn Yates
Logan Monday
Caleb Loftis
Austin Abbott
Evan Gillies
Maya Keller
Maya Keller
Sierra Fridinger
Kaitlyn Mai
Jordan Graham
Caden Brady
Jessica Saliga
Carter Heller
Garrett Smith
Christine Uhrlasd
Sam Uhrlass
Owen Bradford
Isabelle Rayne
Ed Pena
Seth Wilder
Katie Ferris
Ryder Shue
Avery McCallister
Ian Royall
Abhinav Vaddadi
Abhinav Vaddadi
Rachel Perry
Katie Dennis
Jason Beville
Caden Crawford
Matthew Malak
Jadyn Palmer
Logan Kidd
Megan Keller
Lillian Wiener
Derrick Jones
Cameron Gantert
Aaron Nolan
Connor Payne
Aidan Fulton
Mark Baker
Emma Baker
Maggie Osl
Makayla Clark
New Gym Lot  6:00pm - 7:30am  

Guard Members ONLY

 
13 slots filled - more available
Anna Manry
Megan Stevens
Michaela Higginbotham
Michaela Higginbotham
Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Ritha Green
Liam Cowder
Katie Gillman
Madison Wiener
Grace Sowder
Heather Tucker
Peyton Tucker
Harper Brady
10/21/2020 (Wed.) New Gym Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Percussion Members

Drum Line and Front Ensemble Members

 
15 slots filled - more available
Allison Emborsky
Jon Doyle
sean muirhead
Chase Caldwell
Chase Caldwell
Adrian Alfred
Joshua Allen
Liam Shaw
Johnny Moran
Luke Chiang
Karli Behnke
Max Lynch
Ryan Goldin
Jack Lynch
Mark Baker
Ben Baker
Sophie Kawalec
10/22/2020 (Thu.) New Gym Lot  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Guard Members ONLY

 
13 slots filled - more available
Anna Manry
Megan Stevens
Michaela Higginbotham
Michaela Higginbotham
Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Ritha Green
Liam Cowder
Katie Gillman
Grace Sowder
Madison Wiener
Lillian Wiener
Harper Brady
10/23/2020 (Fri.) Senior Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Wind Players ONLY

Any and all WIND Players

 
50 slots filled - more available
Sarah Monday
Lisa Christensen
Will Christensen
Nancy Zavala
Jonathan Zavala
Owen Snell
Ben Kirkman
Kimberly Hassler
Michael Hassler
McKenna Gullickson
Cameron Hawks
Katelyn Yates
Logan Monday
Caleb Loftis
Austin Abbott
Evan Gillies
Erica Keller (2)
E and Maya Keller
Sierra Fridinger
Kaitlyn Mai
Kim Scheponik (3)
Sarah Jenna and Luke
Caden Brady
Carter Heller
Garrett Smith
Christine Uhrlasd
Sam Uhrlass
Owen Bradford
Isabelle Rayne
Ryan Goldin
Ed Pena
Seth Wilder
Katie Ferris
Ally Seganish
Ryder Shue
Jessica Saliga
Ian Royall
Abhinav Vaddadi
Abhinav Vaddadi
Rachel Perry
Katie Dennis
Avery McCallister
Jordan Graham
Logan Kidd
Megan Keller
Aaron Nolan
Aidan Fulton
Mark Baker
Emma Baker
Lillian Wiener
Connor Payne
Cameron Gantert
Derrick Jones
Jadyn Palmer
Ritha Green
10/26/2020 (Mon.) New Gym Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Percussion Members

Drum Line and Front Ensemble Members

 
14 slots filled - more available
Allison Emborsky
Jon Doyle
Chase Caldwell
Chase Caldwell
Adrian Alfred
Joshua Allen
Liam Shaw
Johnny Moran
Luke Chiang
Karli Behnke
Max Lynch
Ben Baker
Ryan Goldin
Sophie Kawalec
Jack Lynch
10/27/2020 (Tue.) Senior Lot  5:30am - 7:00pm  

Wind Players ONLY

Any and all WIND Players

 
50 slots filled - more available
Lisa Christensen
Will Christensen
Nancy Zavala
Jonathan Zavala
Owen Snell
Ben Kirkman
Kimberly Hassler
Michael Hassler
McKenna Gullickson
Cameron Hawks
Katelyn Yates
Logan Monday
Caleb Loftis
Austin Abbott
Evan Gillies
Erica Keller (2)
E and Maya Keller
Sierra Fridinger
Kaitlyn Mai
Caden Brady
Carter Heller
Garrett Smith
Christine Uhrlasd
Sam Uhrlass
Owen Bradford
Isabelle Rayne
Ed Pena
Katie Ferris
Ryder Shue
Jessica Saliga
Ian Royall
Abhinav Vaddadi
Abhinav Vaddadi
Rachel Perry
Katie Dennis
Jason Beville
Connor Payne
Avery McCallister
Matthew Malak
Lydia Ruth
Cameron Gantert
Lillian Wiener
Jordan Graham
Aaron Nolan
Caden Crawford
Megan Keller
Kim Scheponik (2)
Sarah and Luke
Aidan Fulton
Maggie Osl
Jadyn Palmer
Emma Baker
Seth Wilder
Logan Kidd
Derrick Jones
New Gym Lot  6:00pm - 7:30am  

Guard Members ONLY

 
11 slots filled - more available
Anna Manry
Megan Stevens
Michaela Higginbotham
Michaela Higginbotham
Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Kelby Shouse
Ritha Green
Liam Cowder
Katie Gillman
Madison Wiener
10/28/2020 (Wed.) New Gym Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Percussion Members

Drum Line and Front Ensemble Members

 
13 slots filled - more available
Allison Emborsky
Jon Doyle
Chase Caldwell
Chase Caldwell
Adrian Alfred
Joshua Allen
Liam Shaw
Johnny Moran
Luke Chiang
Karli Behnke
Max Lynch
Ben Baker
Ryan Goldin
Jack Lynch
10/29/2020 (Thu.) New Gym Lot  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Guard Members ONLY

 
13 slots filled - more available
Anna Manry
Megan Stevens
Michaela Higginbotham
Michaela Higginbotham
Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Kelby Shouse
Sara Pearman
Ritha Green
Liam Cowder
Katie Gillman
Lillian Wiener
Madison Wiener
10/30/2020 (Fri.) Senior Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Wind Players ONLY

Any and all WIND Players

 
45 slots filled - more available
Lisa Christensen
Will Christensen
Nancy Zavala
Jonathan Zavala
Owen Snell
Ben Kirkman
Kimberly Hassler
Michael Hassler
McKenna Gullickson
Cameron Hawks
Katelyn Yates
Logan Monday
Caleb Loftis
Austin Abbott
Evan Gillies
Erica Keller (2)
E and Maya Keller
Sierra Fridinger
Kaitlyn Mai
Kim Scheponik (3)
Sarah Jenna and Luke
Caden Brady
Carter Heller
Garrett Smith
Christine Uhrlasd
Sam Uhrlass
Owen Bradford
Isabelle Rayne
Ed Pena
Katie Ferris
Ally Seganish
Ryder Shue
Jessica Saliga
Ian Royall
Abhinav Vaddadi
Abhinav Vaddadi
Rachel Perry
Katie Dennis
Connor Payne
Ryan Goldin
Lillian Wiener
Jordan Graham
Aaron Nolan
Megan Keller
Jadyn Palmer
Emma Baker
Seth Wilder
Logan Kidd
Derrick Jones
11/02/2020 (Mon.) New Gym Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Percussion Members

Drum Line and Front Ensemble Members

 
11 slots filled - more available
Allison Emborsky
Jon Doyle
Chase Caldwell
Chase Caldwell
Adrian Alfred
Joshua Allen
Liam Shaw
Luke Chiang
Karli Behnke
Max Lynch
Ryan Goldin
Ben Baker
11/04/2020 (Wed.) New Gym Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Percussion Members

Drum Line and Front Ensemble Members

 
12 slots filled - more available
Allison Emborsky
Jon Doyle
Chase Caldwell
Chase Caldwell
Adrian Alfred
Joshua Allen
Liam Shaw
Johnny Moran
Luke Chiang
Karli Behnke
Max Lynch
Ryan Goldin
Ben Baker
11/05/2020 (Thu.) New Gym Lot  6:00pm - 7:30am  

Guard Members ONLY

 
11 slots filled - more available
Anna Manry
Megan Stevens
Michaela Higginbotham
Michaela Higginbotham
Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Kelby Shouse
Sara Pearman
Ritha Green
Liam Cowder
Katie Gillman
11/06/2020 (Fri.) Senior Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Wind Players ONLY

Any and all WIND Players

 
42 slots filled - more available
Lisa Christensen
Will Christensen
Nancy Zavala
Jonathan Zavala
Owen Snell
Ben Kirkman
Kimberly Hassler
Michael Hassler
McKenna Gullickson
Cameron Hawks
Katelyn Yates
Logan Monday
Caleb Loftis
Austin Abbott
Evan Gillies
Erica Keller (2)
E and Maya Keller
Sierra Fridinger
Kaitlyn Mai
Kim Scheponik (3)
Sarah Jenna and Luke
Caden Brady
Carter Heller
Garrett Smith
Christine Uhrlasd
Sam Uhrlass
Owen Bradford
Isabelle Rayne
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Ed Pena
Katie Ferris
Ally Seganish
Ryder Shue
Jessica Saliga
Ian Royall
Abhinav Vaddadi
Abhinav Vaddadi
Rachel Perry
Katie Dennis
Jason Beville
Connor Payne
Jordan Graham
Megan Keller
Emma Baker
Derrick Jones
11/09/2020 (Mon.) New Gym Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Percussion Members

Drum Line and Front Ensemble Members

 
12 slots filled - more available
Allison Emborsky
Jon Doyle
Chase Caldwell
Chase Caldwell
Adrian Alfred
Joshua Allen
Liam Shaw
Johnny Moran
Luke Chiang
Karli Behnke
Max Lynch
Ryan Goldin
Ben Baker
11/10/2020 (Tue.) Senior Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Wind Players ONLY

Any and all WIND Players

 
36 slots filled - more available
Sarah Monday
Lisa Christensen
Will Christensen
Nancy Zavala
Jonathan Zavala
Owen Snell
Ben Kirkman
Kimberly Hassler
Michael Hassler
McKenna Gullickson
Cameron Hawks
Katelyn Yates
Logan Monday
Caleb Loftis
Austin Abbott
Evan Gillies
Erica Keller (2)
E and Maya Keller
Sierra Fridinger
Kaitlyn Mai
Caden Brady
Carter Heller
Garrett Smith
Christine Uhrlasd
Sam Uhrlass
Owen Bradford
Isabelle Rayne
Ed Pena
Katie Ferris
Ryder Shue
Jessica Saliga
Ian Royall
Abhinav Vaddadi
Abhinav Vaddadi
Rachel Perry
Katie Dennis
Jason Beville
Connor Payne
Jordan Graham
Emma Baker
Derrick Jones
New Gym Lot  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Guard Members ONLY

 
10 slots filled - more available
Anna Manry
Megan Stevens
Michaela Higginbotham
Michaela Higginbotham
Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Kelby Shouse
Ritha Green
Liam Cowder
Katie Gillman
11/12/2020 (Thu.) New Gym Lot  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Guard Members ONLY

 
10 slots filled - more available
Anna Manry
Megan Stevens
Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Kelby Shouse
Sara Pearman
Ritha Green
Liam Cowder
Katie Gillman
11/13/2020 (Fri.) Senior Lot  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Wind Players ONLY

Any and all WIND Players

 
37 slots filled - more available
Lisa Christensen
Will Christensen
Nancy Zavala
Jonathan Zavala
Owen Snell
Ben Kirkman
Kimberly Hassler
Michael Hassler
McKenna Gullickson
Cameron Hawks
Katelyn Yates
Logan Monday
Caleb Loftis
Austin Abbott
Evan Gillies
Erica Keller (2)
E and Maya Keller
Sierra Fridinger
Kaitlyn Mai
Caden Brady
Carter Heller
Garrett Smith
Christine Uhrlasd
Sam Uhrlasd
Owen Bradford
Isabelle Rayne
Rachel Goldin
Ryan Goldin
Ed Pena
Katie Ferris
Ally Seganish
Ryder Shue
Jessica Saliga
Ian Royall
Abhinav Vaddadi
Abhinav Vaddadi
Rachel Perry
Katie Dennis
Jason Beville
Connor Payne
Jordan Graham
Emma Baker
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info