Redondo Sunset

Snack Bar 2020

You will receive one check back for every Snack Bar shift you work.

Please remember that if you do not show up for your shift your check will be cashed. Thank you for your support of Redondo Sunset!

Created by:   Redondo Sunset
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
04/14/2020 (Tue.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Thompson
Andrew Thompson - PintoA
Kristie Boitano
Brady Boitano Bronco Dodgers
Jennifer Waryck
Brady Waryck, Mustang
Marle Fogle
Stone Fogle mustang
04/15/2020 (Wed.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Ryan & Katy Shea
Cameron Shea
David Arellano
Aubrey Arellano
Julissa Bartolo
Arellano Aubrey, 12u
Tess Gallardo
Wyatt Gallardo , Pony
04/16/2020 (Thu.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Zahra Or Dave Cartlidge
Joey Cartlidge
Tom Fitzpatrick
Fitzpatrick, Pony 14
Kelsi Knudson
Harper Knudson, 6u
Michelle Deppe
Ariana Deppe 6U
04/17/2020 (Fri.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelli Noguchi
Noah Noguchi pinto national
Marie Morgan
Kacey Morgan, 6U
Cari Lesser
Marley lesser, softball 6u
Quiana Pearson
Nick, Kaya and Kyndall
04/18/2020 (Sat.)   7:45am - 11:45am  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Jana Hansing
Jana Hansing, Mustang
Brent Hirsh
Nathan Hirsh Mustange
Marianne Fuchs
Michela Fuchs-u-10 softball
Thomas Tucay
Gracelyn Tucay 12u
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Linda Jung
Mia Dela Rosa, 8U
henry hwang
Haley Hwang, 8U Softball
Erika Glass
Kristina Glass 12U
3:15pm - 7:15pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Tom Fitzpatrick
Fitzpatrick, Pony 14
Renee Martinez
Sebastian Martinez, Mustang
Hideka Uchida
Ryusalu Uchida. PONY
Hideka Uchida
Ryusalu Uchida, Pony
04/19/2020 (Sun.)   7:45am - 11:45am  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Savanna Ford (2)
Frankie Ford-10U
Syrna Glasser
Skylar Glasser, GU10
Gregg Lindsay
Jacynda Lindsay, 12U Softball
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Reid
Nicholette Reid 14U Softball
BARBARA REYES-RODRIGUEZ (2)
Andrew Rodriguez, Mustang
Thomas Tucay
Gracelyn
3:15pm - 7:15pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
All slots filled
Jihyun Kim (2)
Pius Jeong,Pony
Ryan Brincat (2)
Kacie Brincat 8U
Iris Kim (2)
Taehan Kim, Bronco
04/21/2020 (Tue.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Maglione
Madeline Maglione
Lauren Witter
Charlotte Witter 6U
Laurie Tena
Jessica Tena 14U
Charlie Vincent
Dylan Vincent GU6
04/22/2020 (Wed.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Celyne Cochran
Alexander Cochran, Shetland
Valerie Jones
Carter Jones - Tball
Joe Reid
Daphné Reid-Manivel, T-ball
Catherine Barnes
Jake Barnes, T-Ball
04/23/2020 (Thu.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa White
Andrew White
Zahra Or Dave Cartlidge
Joey Cartlidge
Christy Dobbie (2)
Wilhelmus Dobbie
04/24/2020 (Fri.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Christy Dobbie (2)
Wilhelmus Dobbie Pony
Grace Kinoshita
Jake Kinoshita, Bronco
Jessica Guzman
Adri Guzman 8u softball
04/25/2020 (Sat.)   7:45am - 11:45am  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Grace Kinoshita
Jake Kinoshita, Broncos
Christine King
Ryder King Bronco Dodgers
Aracely Lasso
Andy Lasso, Bronco
Mario Chilin
Nathan Chilin, Pony
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Linda Jung
Mia Dela Rosa, 8U
henry hwang
Haley Hwang, 8U Softball
3:15pm - 7:15pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jenny Kim
Caroline Kim 6U softball
04/26/2020 (Sun.)   7:45am - 11:45am  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Ronk (2)
Samantha Ronk 6U
Monika Badillo
Noah Mortimer, Shetland
Nicolette Lenzini
Charlie Lenzini - Mustang Dodgers
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
All slots filled
Adam Hammer
Braden - pony
Sarah Popa
Stella Popa- 6U Dodger Snowballs
Michael Popa
Stella Popa Softball 6U
Kaitlyn Hammer
Braden Hammer - Pony
Dani Bostwick
Ava Bostwick, 6U Softball
Jeremy Bostwick
Ava Bostwick, 6U Softball
3:15pm - 7:15pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jeremy Eastman
Douglas Eastman, pony
Jenny Kim
Caroline Kim 6U softball
04/28/2020 (Tue.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Adam Maglione
Madeline Maglione
Kate Leiva
Sloane Leiva, 6U
Billy Leiva
Sloane Leiva, 6U
Mary Fairchild
Santiago Garcia
04/29/2020 (Wed.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Gonzales-Campbell
Adryann Campbell-6U
Greg Campbell
Adryann Campbell-6U
Tess Gallardo
Cade Gallardo, Pinto National
Ella Estabrook
Myles Estabrook
04/30/2020 (Thu.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Deppe
Ariana Deppe 6U
Akio Usuda
Kana Usuda 8U Softball
05/01/2020 (Fri.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
05/02/2020 (Sat.)   7:45am - 11:45am  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Paul Bellante
Genevieve, 8U softball
Marissa Stillittano
Drew Stillittano, Shetland Neri
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
3:15pm - 7:15pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
05/03/2020 (Sun.)   7:45am - 11:45am  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stacie Sheng
Trent Sheng, Bronco
Jennifer Waryck
Brady Waryck, Mustang
Shannon Goff
Declan Goff, Mustang
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Hideka Uchida
Ryusaku Uchida, Pony
3:15pm - 7:15pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
05/05/2020 (Tue.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
05/06/2020 (Wed.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Natalie Rondon
Nathan Rondon, Pinto National
Shannon Robley
Heidi Robley-14U
05/07/2020 (Thu.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Deppe
Ariana Deppe 6U
Alison Maden
Marc Maden Pony
05/08/2020 (Fri.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
05/09/2020 (Sat.)   7:45am - 11:45am  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Paul Bellante
Genevieve, 8U softball
Stan Ibara (2)
Luke Ibara, Pony
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
05/12/2020 (Tue.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Charlie Vincent
Dylan Vincent GU6
Brett Horton
Georgia Horton GU6
05/13/2020 (Wed.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tess Gallardo
Cade Gallardo, Pinto National
05/14/2020 (Thu.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Zahra Cartlidge
Joey Cartlidge
Chase Coleman
Kaiah Coleman 8U
Jim Gibson
James (JP) Gibson, Pony
Donna DiMatteo
James (JP) Gibson
05/15/2020 (Fri.)   5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sue Sundermann
Kirra Sundermann Hurricanes
Yuko Felde
Rena Felde. 12 U
05/16/2020 (Sat.)   7:45am - 11:45am  

Snack Bar shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Savanna Ford (2)
Milo Youker- Pony
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
3:15pm - 7:15pm  

Snack Bar shift (6)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info