Our Lady of the Lake

Mass Attendance

Please find the date and time that you will attend Mass and use the appropriate slot to sign up. Use the "Parishioner" slot if you are just attending and not serving during the Mass. Check the box for Sign Up, then click the "Submit & Sign Up" button. Enter your first and last name. If you have additional family members attending with you, drop the "quantity" box down and select the number of people attending. You do not need to list their names.  Please do not write anything in the comment field.

Please provide an email address [if you have one] so that we can notify you in the event that there are any changes to the schedule. Also, you will get a reminder and you will be able to edit your own sign up should you need to.

Please only sign up to serve in one of the liturgical ministries if you have previously been trained or have spoken to the ministry leader!

Click submit again to confirm. Done!

Created by:   Julie Weston
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/24/2020 (Sat.) Weekly Mass  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
92 of 125 slots filled
Tom Weigand (2)
Karen Landy (2)
Tony DelSignore (2)
Robert Drexelius (2)
Heidi Powell (2)
Dot Luce (2)
Chuck Luce
Michael Sarkis (4)
Stephanie Simpson (12)
Myself, Ruby and family for Confirmation and after mass Baptism for Ruby
Marilyn Berman
Marilyn Berman
Joe Balazs
Carrie Poules (5)
Mike Remion (2)
Ruth Stockdell (2)
Scott Janoch
Dwight Chrismer (2)
Dwight & Sue
Linda Goebel (2)
Penny Atkinson (2)
Marcia Pierce
Timothy Mullen
Karl Schenkel (2)
Linda Lee
Kimberly Cosare (3)
Sarah Frassica (3)
Susan Eckstein
Bill/Jane Donohue (2)
Paul Lewis Lewis (2)
Joseph Miller (3)
Miller Family
Nancy Dorbandt
Carlos J. Sánchez
Jim Y (2)
Vanita
Debbie Long (2)
Phil O'Connnor (2)
William DiMaggio (5)
Claire Frassica (2)
Tan Nguyen (7)
Kitty Heim
Bruce Thompson (2)
Bridget Goetowski
Jim Knibbs

Greeter (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Olga Wutsch (2)

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Penny Atkinson

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 
Linda Lee

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 
Kimberly Cosare

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Tradd Powell
Grayson Powell
James Frassica

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Frassica (3)
Claire Frassica (2)
10/25/2020 (Sun.) Weekly Mass  8:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
56 of 125 slots filled
Kathleen Pope
K M (5)
Tracy Heimos (4)
Tracy Heimos (4)
Clark & Kay Phillip (2)
Dennis Lamkin (2)
George Hines (2)
Andrea Gradel
Neil Baer (2)
Anne Pillow
Pete Pillow
Alison Valdepenas (5)
Jim Assemany (2)
Gary Schmedding (2)
Gary & RoseMarie. Schmedding
Gary Asciutto
Tommy Hines (3)
Zeb Baird
Dante Capriotti (2)
Ed Slavin (2)
Jo Ann Lownes
Debbie Long
Sr Basil Savant (2)
Jason Hightower
Dcn Malcolm Skipper (2)
Jeff Lutts (2)
James Franklin (2)
Edwin Betoski (2)

Greeter (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Suzy Howell (2)
Russell and Suzy

Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Dorbandt

Lector

 
Pete Pillow

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 
George Hines

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 
Suzy Howell

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
K M (2)
Kathleen Pope
Gary Asciutto
10:30am  

Parishioner (125)

 
25 of 125 slots filled
Joelle Kauffman (2)
Don Tyler
ellen tyler
Jack Corbitt
Robert Woods (2)
Mary Moore
Kimberly Gilbert (2)
Jeanine Matula (4)
Jenell Torbit (6)
Suzanne Gooch
Vonnie Fulmer
Choir
Linda Triplett (2)
Larry Triplett
Paul Lewis Lewis (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Roy Drake

Lector

 
Don Moore

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 
Nanette Corbitt

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 
Don Tyler
Don Tyler

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 
Kristin Taffar

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Robert Woods (2)

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Linda Triplett (2)
Linda and Larry
Life Teen Mass - Teens will serve all liturgical positions - see Youth Minister  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
18 of 125 slots filled
Charlotte DeLavalle (2)
Doug Braden (3)
Colby and Jacob Braden
Dawn Diimmler
Jason, Cora, Beckham, Juliet Diimmler
Patty Crawford (2)
Cathy Balazs
Ruthanne Wilson (3)
Gillian and Chris
Debbie Curtis (2)
Thomas Selestok (2)
Paul Lewis Lewis (2)

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Doug Braden
Doug Braden
Dawn Diimmler (3)
Jason, Beckham , Cora Diimmler
10/27/2020 (Tue.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
5 of 125 slots filled
Linda Hines
Beth Schinke
Suzanne Gooch
Edwin Betoski (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Penny Atkinson

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
4 of 125 slots filled
Marcia Pierce
Beth Schinke
Edwin Betoski (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
10/29/2020 (Thu.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
2 of 125 slots filled
Beth Schinke
Suzanne Gooch

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Cheryll Stetar

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
10/30/2020 (Fri.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
1 of 125 slots filled
Beth Schinke

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
10/31/2020 (Sat.) All Hallows' Eve Mass  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
4 of 125 slots filled
Tom Weigand (2)
Tony DelSignore
Timothy Mullen

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/01/2020 (Sun.) All Saints' Day Mass  8:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
18 of 125 slots filled
Karen Landy (2)
Kathleen Pope
Tracy Heimos (4)
Tracy Heimos (4)
Clark & Kay Phillip (2)
K M (5)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Pope
Tracy Heimos
K M (3)
10:30am  

Parishioner (125)

 
1 of 125 slots filled
Suzanne Gooch

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Roy Drake

Lector

 
Tom Sowinski

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
All Saints' Day - Life Teen Mass - Teens will serve all liturgical positions - see Youth Minister  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/02/2020 (Mon.) All Souls' Day Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
2 of 125 slots filled
Beth Schinke
Suzanne Gooch

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Penny Atkinson

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
1 of 125 slots filled
Beth Schinke

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/05/2020 (Thu.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
1 of 125 slots filled
Beth Schinke

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Cheryll Stetar

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.) First Friday Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
1 of 125 slots filled
Beth Schinke

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/07/2020 (Sat.) First Saturday Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
7 of 125 slots filled
Tracy Heimos (4)
Kimberly Cosare (3)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
Weekly Mass  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
2 of 125 slots filled
Tom Weigand (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/08/2020 (Sun.) Weekly Mass  8:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
18 of 125 slots filled
Karen Landy (2)
Kathleen Pope
Tracy Heimos (4)
Tracy Heimos (4)
Clark & Kay Phillip (2)
K M (5)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Pope
K M (4)
10:30am  

Parishioner (125)

 
4 of 125 slots filled
Joelle Kauffman (2)
mary moore
Suzanne Gooch

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Roy Drake

Lector

 
Don Moore

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
Life Teen Mass - Teens will serve all liturgical positions - see Youth Minister  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Penny Atkinson

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/12/2020 (Thu.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/14/2020 (Sat.) Weekly Mass  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
2 of 125 slots filled
Tom Weigand (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/15/2020 (Sun.) Weekly Mass  8:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
18 of 125 slots filled
Karen Landy (2)
Kathleen Pope
Tracy Heimos (4)
Tracy Heimos (4)
Clark & Kay Phillip (2)
K M (5)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Pope
Tracy Heimos
K M (3)
10:30am  

Parishioner (125)

 
1 of 125 slots filled
Dot Luce
Chuck Luce

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Dot Luce
Dot Luce

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
Life Teen Mass - teens will serve all liturgical positions  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Penny Atkinson

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/19/2020 (Thu.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/20/2020 (Fri.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/21/2020 (Sat.) Weekly Mass  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
2 of 125 slots filled
Tom Weigand (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/22/2020 (Sun.) Weekly Mass  8:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
11 of 125 slots filled
Karen Landy (2)
K M (5)
Tracy Heimos (4)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
All slots filled
K M (5)
10:30am  

Parishioner (125)

 
1 of 125 slots filled
mary moore

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Don Moore
Don Lector, wife Mary will attend

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
Life Teen Mass - Teens will serve all liturgical positions - see Youth Minister  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Penny Atkinson

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/25/2020 (Wed.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/26/2020 (Thu.) Thanksgiving Day Mass  9:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
4 of 125 slots filled
Tracy Heimos (4)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/28/2020 (Sat.) Weekly Mass  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
11/29/2020 (Sun.) Weekly Mass  8:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
6 of 125 slots filled
Tracy Heimos (4)
Karen Landy (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
10:30am  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
Weekly Mass - THIS IS NOT A LIFE TEEN MASS  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/01/2020 (Tue.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/03/2020 (Thu.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/04/2020 (Fri.) First Friday Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/05/2020 (Sat.) First Saturday Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 
4 of 125 slots filled
Tracy Heimos (4)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
Weekly Mass  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/06/2020 (Sun.) Weekly Mass  8:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
6 of 125 slots filled
Tracy Heimos (4)
Karen Landy (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tracy Heimos
10:30am  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
Life Teen Mass - Teens will serve all liturgical positions - see Youth Minister  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/08/2020 (Tue.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/09/2020 (Wed.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/10/2020 (Thu.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/11/2020 (Fri.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/12/2020 (Sat.) Weekly Mass  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/13/2020 (Sun.) Weekly Mass  8:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 
6 of 125 slots filled
Tracy Heimos (4)
Karen Landy (2)

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
10:30am  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
Life Teen Mass - Teens will serve all liturgical positions - see Youth Minister  5:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Bread Minister 2

(Priest Side)

 

Dedicated Bread to Choir

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Music Ministry (2)

Organist / Cantor

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/15/2020 (Tue.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/16/2020 (Wed.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/17/2020 (Thu.) Daily Mass  12:00am  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
12/18/2020 (Fri.) Daily Mass  12:00pm  

Parishioner (125)

 

Greeter (4)

 

Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Lead Bread Minister

(Deacon Side)

 

Volunteer - to clean after Mass (5)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info