Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Buford Academy

BA Lunch Visitors-Week of 10/3/2022

Welcome to lunch at Buford Academy. We are excited to have you join us.  Please scroll down to find your student's teacher and select the day of your visit.  Each slot allows for two visitors, there is no need to mark the number of guests.  (Please do not select a number greater than one.) Please be mindful there are a limited number of slots per lunch block.  Thank you for being considerate when selecting multiple visits. 

Created by:   Andrea Kiep
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

10:40-11:05 (Nix, Fontenot, Schmid, Humble, M.Smith)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tia Wood
Fontenot

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Maggie Liskey
Humble
Tim Gunter
David Gunter

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ana Tejeda
M Smith

10:45-11:10 (Bowman, Varini, Womack and Hoemann)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex South
Mrs.hoemann

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elizabeth Douglas
Bowman
Donna Ambrose (2)
Womack

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mariella Gunderson
Mrs. Hoemann
Cristal Sanchez
Joanna Gamez
Lori Loftin
Womack

10:50-11:15 (Botham, Marquez, N.Smith, Wilcox)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Olivia Smith
Marquez

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ana Tejeda
Botham
monica marin
m Smith
Mary Long
Marquez

10:55-11:20 (Roberts, Hunsucker, Minshew, and Appling)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiffany Herrin
Hunsucker

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Steven Dean
Appling

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barbara McNulty
Minshew

11:10-11:35 (Gregg, Carey, Craven, Bennett)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bridget Mann
Gregg
Damaris Ardelean
Noelle Ardelean-Craven
Terrace Anderson
Gregg

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Brett Croker
Carey
Damaris Ardelean
Noelle Ardelean

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Carolina Amidei
Mrs. Bennett

11:15-11:40 (Ortiz, Young, Attaway, and Gildemyer)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Rocio Castillo
Ortiz
Leslie Lentz
Ortiz
alejandra flores
young
Jon Webster
Jameson Webster

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Graff
Gildemeyer
RONDA KLEIN
Attaway
Austin Ruppert
Young

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dan Browne
Young
Tammi Gray
Young

11:20-11:45 (Owens, Stalsworth, Fleming, and Gill)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brittany Willard-Greene
Gill

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jason Atha
Owens

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 

11:25-11:50 (Sentelle, Harper, Queen and Malley)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lynsey Okelley
Dallas williams
Tim And Sara Gunter
David Gunter

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Damaris Ardelean
Sephora Ardelean-Sentelle

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 

11:40-12:05 (Goff, Tamasovich, Woodworth, Counts, and Davis)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Adeola Gbenro
Davis
Kristy Aspinwall
Counts

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jana Waycaster
Woodworth
Adeola Gbenro
DAVIS
Brooke Conaway
Counts

11:45-12:10 (Parks, Wolfe, Trammel, Torres)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
LaQuitta Belt
Torres

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jeshika Patel
Trammell
Rebecca Miller (2)
Grandparents - Ms Parks class

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katrina Mackowiak
Torres

11:50-12:15 (Wiist, McElroy, Hurd, McGill)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Matt Brejda
McGill
Rachel Lock
Wiist

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Starla Abernathy
McElroy
Maggie Liskey
Wiist
Ross Beaton
Wiist
Ashley Key
Josh and Ashley

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 

11:55-12:20 (Hunt, Boozer, McBryant, Smallwood))

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Min
Hunt
Fabiola Torres (2)
Emmanuel
Lynsey Okelley
Brinley howard

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vicki Parker
Smallwood
Sabrina Akintan
Boozer

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Allison Fisher
Boozer
Katie Scott
Lilly Claire Scott
David Morrison
Smallwood
Peggy (Me) Bush
Hunt

12:10-12:35 (Keifer, Moody, Cooney, Raspotnik)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lucia Mejia
..

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Starla Abernathy
Cooney

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 

12:15-12:40 (Wiltey, Wade, Galbraith, Bass)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cynella Alanis
Galbraith

12:20-12:45 (Van Name, Krist, H.Rolin, and J.Rolin)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dorothy Mason
R Rolin
Jessics Sawyer
Krist

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Henderson
J. Rolin
Catherine Lewis Kim
Van Name
Svetlana Paskova
J. Rolin

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 

12:25-12:50 (Thomas, Harvell, Villarroel, and Adler)

10/03/2022 (Mon.) (4)

 

10/04/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Ahn
Harvell
Galina Russu
Stella Villaroel

10/05/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stacy Rolin
Adler
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |