Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Buford Academy

BA Lunch Visitors-Week of 9/6

Welcome to lunch at Buford Academy. We are excited to have you join us.  Please scroll down to find your student's teacher and select the day of your visit.  Each slot allows for two visitors, there is no need to mark the number of guests.  (Please do not select a number greater than one.) Please be mindful there are a limited number of slots per lunch block.  Thank you for being considerate when selecting multiple visits. 

Created by:   Andrea Kiep
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

10:40-11:05 (Nix, Fontenot, Schmid, Humble, M.Smith)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Anitha Mathew
Nix
Kerri Smith
Humble
Ana Sadeghy (2)
Humble ( Victoria)

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ana Tejeda
M Smith
Jennifer Goodin
Nix

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Tia Wood
Fontenot
Tiffany Bennett
Fontenot
Megan Hill
Humble
Filiberta Larios
Mrs. Wiist

10:45-11:10 (Bowman, Varini, Womack and Hoemann)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Oma Gyimah
Varini
Maggie Pruitt
Hoemann

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mariella Gunderson
Mrs. Hoemann
Stacy Collins (2)
Bowman
Lori Loftin
Womack

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jose Gonzalez
Hoemann
Tyler White
Hoemann

10:50-11:15 (Botham, Marquez, N.Smith, Wilcox)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jocelyn Sepulveda
Marquez

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ana Tejeda
Botham
Savannah Ricarte
Botham
Jessica Kennedy
N. Smith

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
All slots filled
MONICA marin
M Smith
Matthew/Kathy Kramer
Botham
Elizabeth Joyner (2)
N.smith

10:55-11:20 (Roberts, Hunsucker, Minshew, and Appling)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
RHONDA TULUMELLO
Appling
Heather Ratliff
Appling

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Karissa Warner
Hunsucker
Katie Nordholz
Appling
Tiffany Herrin
Hunsucker

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Workman
Appling
Caroline Cole
Hunsucker
Alyssa Wright
Appling
Tocoa Robinson
Torie

11:10-11:35 (Gregg, Carey, Craven, Bennett)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Croker
Carey
Vish Nath
2nd (Adriana Gregg)

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vish Nath
2nd (Adriana Gregg)
Renee Stephens
Gregg
Lauren Perkins
Bennett

11:15-11:40 (Ortiz, Young, Attaway, and Gildemyer)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Megan Moore
Ortiz

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Limmer
Jackson Shepard
Julie Slappey
Harper Slappey/Young
Shannon Bastecki
Young
Jessica Strain
Harper Strain/Young

11:20-11:45 (Owens, Stalsworth, Fleming, and Gill)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kerri Smith
Owens

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carrie Davis (2)
Gill

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Shelby Parks
Fleming
Jessica Shackelford
Gill

11:25-11:50 (Sentelle, Harper, Queen and Malley)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anitha Mathew
Queen

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Liz & John mcgriff
Harper
Natesha Taylor
Malley
Indira Roman
Queen

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Pierson
Harper
Caroline Cole
Harper
Ava Konuszewski
Queen
Sujata Gill
Vik Gill/Sujata Gill

11:40-12:05 (Goff, Tamasovich, Woodworth, Counts, and Davis)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Dianne Falce
Davis
Mehal Patel
MR counts
Dori Kaharov (2)
Goff

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Ugwoke
Amelia Ugwoke
Katie Nordholz
Counts
Brooke Conaway
Counts
Holly Bui
Counts

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Beth Muetzelfeld
Woodworth
Kristen Brown
Woodworth
Hye Kim
Counts

11:45-12:10 (Parks, Wolfe, Trammel, Torres)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Krystal West
Torres
Carrie Davis (2)
Torres
Cody Phillips
Taylor Phillips (Wolfe)-1

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Kathmann
Torres
LaQuitta Belt
Torres
Amanda Hunt
Tranmell

11:50-12:15 (Wiist, McElroy, Hurd, McGill)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Claudia Fuentes
Milton Layton

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sujata Gill
Jai Gill/Sujata Gill
Jennifer Butts
McGill

11:55-12:20 (Hunt, Boozer, McBryant, Smallwood)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Julie Rope (2)
Smallwood
Alkarim Jesani
McBryant

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Kathmann
Boozer
Arnold Jefferson
Smallwood
Allison Fisher
Boozer

12:10-12:35 (Keifer, Moody, Cooney, Raspotnik)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Leigh-Anne Best
Cooney

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Julie Clark
Raspotnik
Erika Nava
N a
Holly Morrison
Raspotnik

12:15-12:40 (Wiltey, Wade, Galbraith, Bass)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Fran Bagley
Brittans bday lunch
Kelly Hansard (2)
Wiltey finleys birthday
Tiffany McWhorter
Hadley McWhorter

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Rogers
Wiltey / Wade - Ben & Leo
Fran Bagley (2)
Wade

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alexis Nash
Bass
Brian&Judy Hah
Isaac Hah
Sujata Gill
Avani Gill/Sujata Gill

12:20-12:45 (Van Name, Krist, H.Rolin, and J.Rolin)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Summer Childress
Van Name
Erika Sowinski
H Rolin

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott And Frank Jergler
Rolin
Svetlana Paskova
J. Rolin
Marcela Zavaleta (2)
Mrs Krist

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristine Lord
Krist
Damian Bentley
Van Name
Blanca Vara
J. Rolin
Aaren Dieffenbacher
H. Rolin

12:25-12:50 (Thomas, Harvell, Villarroel, and Adler)

09/06/2022 (Tue.) (4)

 

09/07/2022 (Wed.) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ben Frye
Villarroel
Tony Witchousky
Thomas
Rachel Cohron
Lunch

09/08/2022 (Thu.) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Muetzelfeld
Adler
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |