TAC

Meet @ YS Vs. Spring Grove

Date: 12/08/2018 (Sat.)

Time: 8:00am EST

Location: YS Pool

Created by:   Denise Bates
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Swimmer Name

8 & Under Boys

 
14 slots filled - more available
Maura Rowand
Mack Rowand
Sara Luster
Jacob Luster
Katie Kandrysawtz
Caleb Kandrysawtz
Chris Juffe
Noah Juffe
Christina Saur
Rhys Quinn
Sarah Coppersmith
Kiegan Coppersmith
Erin Titter
Ewan Titter
Sarah Yoder
Emmerich Yoder
LeeAnn Wilt
Eli Wilt
Dana Iorizzo
Daniel Iorizzo
Randi Rizzuto
Gage Cajas
Matthew Chronister
Braiden Chronister
Gteg Jean
Easton Jean
Joe Kochenour
Madden Kochenour

8 & Under Girls

 
16 slots filled - more available
Maura Rowand
Mallie Rowand
Alissa Pool
Ryan Pool
Erica Poster
Ana Poster
Kate Giovanis
Kassiani Giovanis
Gerri Thoman
Ava Thoman
Heather Salvaggio
Carolyn Wonder
Sarah Coppersmith
Ivie Coppersmith
Jana Finch
Moira Finch
Sarah Yoder
Tessa Yoder
Heidi Royer
Jessie
Rochelle Wert
McKayla Wert
Rochelle Wert
Kadance Wert
Matt Scarpato
Elena Scarpato
Matt Scarpato
Tessa Scarpato
Dan Meckley
Whitney Meckley
Mike Hoover
Samantha Hoover

9 - 10 Boys

 
15 slots filled - more available
Rachel Allen
Jonny Allen
Weslee Shoff
Samuel Shoff
Jennifer Culbertson
Owan Culbertson
Erin Titter
Liam Titter
Jana Finch
Cameron Finch
Ann Agapis
Peter Agapis
Christina Stough
Thatcher Stough, please do not schedule for any event beyond #16
Matt Saunders
Weston Saunders
Heidi Royer
Jakey (needs to leave by 11am)
Matthew Shorb
JR Shorb
Corina Dobson
Mikey Dobson
Joe Kochenour
Aidan Kochenour
Barry Buser
Eson Buser
Mark Guyer
Evan Guyer
MJ Nigra
Lars Nigra

9 - 10 Girls

 
9 slots filled - more available
Susan Bryant
Julia Bryant
Hilary Chevaux
Lyla will not be at this meet.
Stephanie Veiss
Carmi
Sandra Harberger
Maisy
Lindsay Billet
Pyta Billet
Kim McKenna
Colbie McKenna
Eary Coombs
Grace Coombs
Christy Millek
Stella Millek
MariaLuz Ballestero
Juliah Gomez

11 - 12 Boys

 
4 slots filled - more available
Elisha-Kay Gross
Reef Markle
Paul Poff
Griffin Poff
Jill Romine
Gaven Romine
Matt Saunders
Logan Saunders

11 - 12 Girls

 
11 slots filled - more available
Denise Bates
Emma Bates - Must leave by 11:00
Gina Herink
Gina
Linda Koller
Sarah Koller
Hilary Chevaux
Chloe Chevaux
Jennifer Coleman
Alyson Coleman
jenny englerth
lena englerth
Billy Sprankle
Ella SPrankle
Christine Hartle
Angelina Kaufman
Christina Fogle
Lia Fogle
Judy Wilson
Abby Lenker
NICOLE SEIBERLING
OLIVIA

13 - 14 Boys

 
5 slots filled - more available
Masen Senft
Masen Senft
Soroush Ali Ghourchi
Sushi
Jack Mummert
Jack Mummert
Aly Cunningham
Louis Tapp
Vicki Fryar
Cyrus Fryar

13 - 14 Girls

 
8 slots filled - more available
Gina Trimmer
Maddie
Mat Eckenroth
Margaret Eckenroth
Christina Saur
Tearnie Quinn
Stephanie Veiss
Maya
Erin Titter
Anna Titter
Amy Abel
Lauren Ab
Kim McKenna
Bailey McKenna
Matthew Shorb
Megan Shorb


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home