TCHS Athletic Booster Club

WOMEN'S BASKETBALL 2018-2019

This sign up is for all 9th A & B, JV, and V parents and players to work the TCHS Basketball Gymnasium Concession Stand.

Please double check your daughter's game schedule and then sign up to work either before or after your athlete's game- NOT during as we don't want anyone missing their child's games and we kindly ask that you do not leave the concession stand unattended to go watch.

PLEASE MAKE SURE THAT THERE IS AT LEAST 1 ADULT WORKING PER TIME SLOT.

Created by:   Timber Creek
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/02/2018 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 6:20pm  

9th vs Saginaw

Adults Only

 
Vickisia Jones

9th vs Saginaw (2)

Adult or Student

 
1 of 2 slots filled
April Freeman
6:20pm - 7:50pm  

JV vs Saginaw

Adults Only

 
Teresa Topping

JV vs Saginaw (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Andrea Rosas (2)
7:50pm - 9:15pm  

V vs Saginaw

Adults Only

 

V vs Saginaw (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Wilson (2)
11/06/2018 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 6:20pm  

JV vs Frisco

Adult Only

 
Nicole Bienusa

JV vs Frisco (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Karizma White (2)
6:20pm - 8:00pm  

V & 9th vs Frisco

Adult Only

 

V & 9th vs Frisco (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Lisa Casillas (2)
Lisa and David
11/27/2018 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:50pm  

JV vs Crowley

Adult Only

 
Nicole Bienusa

JV vs Crowley (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Karizma White (2)
6:50pm - 8:45pm  

V & 9th vs Crowley

Adult Only

 
LIZ AKERS

V & 9th vs Crowley (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Lori Gillespie
Jordyn Edmond
12/14/2018 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:40pm  

9th vs Keller

Adults Only

 
Ree Walker-Greer

9th vs Keller (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Raegan Pence
Myakayla Mason
4:00pm - 5:45pm  

Spiritwear

Adult Only

 
5:40pm - 7:20pm  

JV vs Keller

Adults Only

 
Nicole Bienusa

JV vs Keller (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bienusa
Robin
Teresa Topping
5:45pm - 7:30pm  

Spiritwear

Adult Only

 
7:20pm - 9:00pm  

V vs Keller

Adults Only

 

V vs Keller (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Raegan Pence
Jordyn Edmond
01/08/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:40pm  

JV vs Central

Adults Only

 
Nicole Bienusa

JV vs Central (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Karizma White (2)
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Spiritwear

Adult Only

 
5:40pm - 7:20pm  

V vs Central

Adults Only

 

V vs Central (2)

Adult or Student

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Spiritwear

Adult Only

 
7:20pm - 9:00pm  

9th vs Central

Adults Only

 

9th vs Central (2)

Adult or Student

 
01/22/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:40pm  

JV vs Denton Guyer

Adults Only

 
Nicole Bienusa

JV vs Denton Guyer (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bienusa
Robin
Gena Bohl
London
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Spiritwear

Adult Only

 
5:40pm - 7:20pm  

V vs Denton Guyer

Adults Only

 

V vs Denton Guyer (2)

Adult or Student

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Spiritwear

Adult Only

 
Andrea Goodwyn
7:20pm - 9:00pm  

9th vs Denton Guyer

Adults Only

 

9th vs Denton Guyer (2)

Adult or Student

 
01/29/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:40pm  

JV vs Fossil

Adults Only

 
Nicole Bienusa

JV vs Fossil (2)

Adult or Student

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bienusa
Gena Bohl
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Spiritwear

Adult Only

 
5:40pm - 7:20pm  

V vs Fossil

Adult Only

 

V vs Fossil (2)

Adult or Student

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Spiritwear

Adult Only

 
7:20pm - 9:00pm  

9th vs Fossil

Adult Only

 

9th vs Fossil (2)

Adult or Student

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home