District 1 of Minnesota Hockey hosting

The Minnesota Hockey 15U A Regional Tournament

There are actually two 15U A tournaments going on at the same time, the American and National divisions.

Please note that sign-ups are for single games.

Please consider volunteering for back to back games.

 

Location: Richfield Ice Arena

Created by:   Dan Muccio
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
03/01/2019 (Fri.) 11:30am - 2:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Harman

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
James Fields
Emily Rees

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Harman

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Fields

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Griswold

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
5:30pm - 8:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
michael roberto

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
03/02/2019 (Sat.) 7:30am - 10:00am  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
Zach Lee
KAITLYN THOMPSON
Kaitlyn Thompson

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Hartweck
KAITLYN THOMPSON
Ryan Lapointe
9:30am - 12:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Not Needed

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
Not Needed
Jackson Pindred

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
All slots filled
Not Needed
Lynn Hartweck
11:30am - 2:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Not Needed

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
Not Needed
Zach Lee

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Not Needed
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
Kendra And Joe Sundeen (2)

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kendra And Joe Sundeen
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zach Lee

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
03/03/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 10:00am  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
michael roberto
Zach Lee

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
9:30am - 12:00pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Godber (2)
Yvonne & Niko

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
11:30am - 2:30pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
michael roberto
Jim Gattman

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
All slots filled
James Nonnemacher
Zach Lee
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Clock operator/Announcer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryan Shirley
Tony Borgerding

Penalty box attendant (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Haugee
Andrew Benson

Score book/Announcer (2)

 
All slots filled
James Nonnemacher
Zach Lee


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home