Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Peter's Olney Lunch/Recess Volunteers

St. Peter's Lunch/Recess Volunteers Jan-Jun 2020

Please use this sheet to sign-up for Lunch/Recess Volunteer times.  Remember - you must be VIRTUS Certified and fingerprinted before signing up for a time slot.

Questions? Contact Andrea Scanlon at (301) 536-5538 or [email protected].

After your shift, be sure to log your hours in the Volunteer/Service Registration Logbook.

Thanks for your time and effort!

Created by:   Andrea Scanlon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
01/06/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
April Castro
Pauline Sakkos
Lisa McDonnell
CORNELL COLLIE
01/07/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Gabrielle Brown
Philip Benavides
CORNELL COLLIE
Josephine Garnem
01/08/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alba Cogliandolo
Ming Yee Davis
CORNELL COLLIE
01/09/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alicia Hutchins
Beth Sanz
CORNELL COLLIE
01/10/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Alissa Czyz
Alba Cogliandolo
Celines Roberts
CORNELL COLLIE
01/13/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Donodeo
Nikki Bracamontes
Chris Troutner
Yusuf Muhammad
01/14/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Kim McNamara
Chris Troutner
William Anderson
Yusuf Muhammad
01/15/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Mike Stripling
Chris Troutner
Yusuf Muhammad
Monica Rogers
01/16/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Chris Troutner
Kim Caldeira
William Anderson
Yusuf Muhammad
01/17/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Chris Rajaratnam
Chris Rajaratnam
Patricia Blevins
Daniel Musiitwa
Gabrielle Brown
01/21/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Nicholson
Yusuf Muhammad
Janine Carlini
01/22/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McDonnell
Pauline Sakkos
Katie Anderson
01/23/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Patricia Blevins
Nathalie Davis
01/24/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Julie Zadecky
Celines Roberts
Anna Ramirez
01/27/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Towson
Pauline Sakkos
Iraj Hettiarachchi
01/28/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alicia Hutchins
Najla Dildar
Beth Martin
01/29/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mike Stripling
Janine Carlini
01/30/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Patricia Blevins
Bridget Holt
CORNELL COLLIE
Celine Basso-Luca
01/31/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 9:30am)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer

Milk Only - Early Dismissal

 
02/03/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
April Castro
Karen Mooney
Lisa & Jason Bieber (2)
02/04/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim McNamara
Najla Dildar
CORNELL COLLIE
02/05/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Iraj Hettiarachchi
Najla Dildar
02/06/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kim Caldeira
Beth Sanz
02/07/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 9:30am)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer

Milk Only - Early Dismissal

 
Janine Carlini
02/10/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Nancy Hopkins
Pauline Sakkos
Beth Sanz
Janine Carlini
02/11/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Beth Martin
Marie Joseph
Elcy Mathew
02/12/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Janine Carlini
Karen Mooney
02/13/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Patricia Blevins
02/14/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Larkin
Arsu Tamyalew
Jeannie Rubacky
02/18/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Marie Joseph
Janine Carlini
Kathleen Donodeo
02/19/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Katie Anderson
Janine Carlini
02/20/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Nancy Hopkins
Bridget Holt
Patricia Blevins
Beth Martin
02/21/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Su Adaman
Su Adaman
Maureen Zuccaro
Celines Roberts
02/24/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Karen Mooney
Nancy Hopkins
Jennifer Auchmoody
02/25/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Nicholson
Marie Joseph
02/26/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mingyee Davis
Adrienne Burroughs
Monica Montero
02/27/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim McNamara
Kim Caldeira
Janine Carlini
02/28/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Chris Rajaratnam
Chris Rajaratnam
Patricia Blevins
Daniel Musiitwa
Nathalie Davis
03/02/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
April Castro
Mingyee Davis
Janine Carlini
03/03/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Beth Martin
Marie Joseph
Janine Carlini
03/04/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Janine Carlini
03/05/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nancy Hopkins
Celines Roberts
03/06/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 9:30am)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer

Milk Only - Early Dismissal

 
Julie Zadecky
03/09/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Karen Mooney
Daniel Musiitwa
03/10/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Nicholson
Alissa Czyz
03/11/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mike Stripling
Chris Troutner
Janine Carlini
03/12/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andre De Moya
Janine Carlini
03/16/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Auchmoody
03/17/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Marie Joseph
Jennifer Auchmoody
Kevin Phelps
03/18/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Auchmoody
03/19/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Nathalie Davis
Kim McNamara
Beth Martin
Bridget Holt
03/23/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim Caldeira
Ha Le
Eskedar Kassa
03/24/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Beth Martin
Alicia Hutchins
Kevin Phelps
03/25/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ha Le
Eskedar Kassa
03/26/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ha Le
03/27/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Daniel Musiitwa
Maureen Zuccaro
Amy Kasley
03/30/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Daniel Pixton
Kevin Phelps
Eskedar Kassa
03/31/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Nicholson
Gabrielle Brown
Kevin Phelps
04/01/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ha Le
Kevin Phelps
Eskedar Kassa
04/02/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Kim Caldeira
Beth Martin
Ha Le
Kevin Phelps
04/03/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 9:30am)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer

Milk Only - Early Dismissal

 
Amy Kasley
04/06/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Towson
April Castro
Eskedar Kassa
04/07/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Towson
04/08/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ha Le
Eskedar Kassa
04/20/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim Caldeira
Alicia Hutchins
Eskedar Kassa
04/21/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gabrielle Brown
Beth Martin
04/22/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
04/23/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bridget Holt
Kim McNamara
04/24/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Maureen Zuccaro
Daniel Musiitwa
Amy Kasley
04/27/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Daniel Pixton
04/28/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gabrielle Brown
Jennifer Nicholson
Sylvia Romero
04/29/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
04/30/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/01/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 9:30am)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer

Milk Only - Early Dismissal

 
Amy Kasley
05/04/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
April Castro
05/05/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Martin
05/06/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/07/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/08/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Daniel Musiitwa
Amy Kasley
05/11/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alicia Hutchins
05/12/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/13/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/14/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Martin
05/15/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
All slots filled
Maureen Zuccaro
Julie Zadecky
Amy Kasley
Celines Roberts
05/18/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/19/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kim McNamara
Beth Martin
05/20/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alba Cogliandolo
05/21/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/26/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/27/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alba Cogliandolo
05/28/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
05/29/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alba Cogliandolo
Maureen Zuccaro
Celines Roberts
06/01/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
April Castro
06/02/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
06/03/2020
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alba Cogliandolo
06/04/2020
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
06/05/2020
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alba Cogliandolo
Daniel Musiitwa
Stephanie Bradshaw
06/08/2020
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
06/09/2020
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Lunch/Recess Volunteer (4)

Milk/Hot Lunch/Recess

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info