Holy Spirit Carnival 2019

Game Booths 2019

You must be going into 8th grade or older to sign up. You may sign up for more than one shift.  DO NOT sign up for 2 shifts in the same time slot.  TEENS needing service hours are responsible for providing the proper paperwork for the booth chairperson to sign.  Please provide an email and a phone number so that we may remind you of your shift(s).  Any other questions, consult the booth chairperson listed in the Sunday bulletin.

THANKS FOR VOLUNTEERING!

Created by:   Holy Spirit Carnival
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/06/2019 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Basket Raffle

 
Cathie Burkard

Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Olivia Garcia
Ethan Shupe

Beehive (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila DeMand
Holy Spirit Carnival
Renee Rodriguez

Bottle Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Euler
Angilee Lowery

Crazy Hat (2)

 
All slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Catherine Brand
Jenny McGillicuddy

Duck Pond (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Kearney

Monopoly (2)

 

Plinko (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Beena Bryant

Safety Cone Game (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Michelle Kester

Shooting Gallery (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Jessu Lachner

Teddy Bear Booth (2)

 

Teddy Bear Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Trese Gloviod
Tyler Banko

Vault (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Tracey Canterberry
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Basket Raffle

 

Basketball (2)

 

Beehive (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheila DeMand

Bottle Booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Nelson

Crazy Hat (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary And Tim Nelson (2)

Duck Pond (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Morgan Stoyanov

Monopoly (2)

 

Plinko (2)

 

Safety Cone Game (2)

 

Shooting Gallery (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Womack

Teddy Bear Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Teen Workers (2)

Teddy Bear Toss (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tyler Banko

Vault (2)

 
9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Basket Raffle

 

Basketball (2)

 

Beehive (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheila DeMand

Bottle Booth (2)

 

Crazy Hat (2)

 

Duck Pond (2)

 

Monopoly (2)

 

Plinko (2)

 

Safety Cone Game (2)

 

Shooting Gallery (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Womack

Teddy Bear Booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teen Workers

Teddy Bear Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Piedad Pina Reyes
Holy Spirit Carnival
Alejandra Castizo

Vault (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Alex Ramos
09/07/2019 (Sat.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Basket Raffle

 
Cathie Burkard

Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Jason Metz

Beehive (2)

 

Bottle Booth (2)

 

Crazy Hat (2)

 

Duck Pond (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trese Gloriod

Monopoly (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Olivia Garcia

Plinko (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Aster Nega

Safety Cone Game (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Catherine Brand

Shooting Gallery (2)

 
All slots filled
John Womack
Peyton Smith

Teddy Bear Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Fisk (2)

Teddy Bear Toss (2)

 

Vault (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Basket Raffle

 
Holy Spirit Carnival
Victoria Diaz Mejia

Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Tracey Canterberry

Beehive (2)

 

Bottle Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Fisk (2)

Crazy Hat (2)

 

Duck Pond (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Brogan Bingham
Galen Bingham

Monopoly (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Catherine Brand

Plinko (2)

 

Safety Cone Game (2)

 

Shooting Gallery (2)

 
All slots filled
John Womack
Peyton Smith

Teddy Bear Booth (2)

 

Teddy Bear Toss (2)

 

Vault (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Renee Rodriguez
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Basket Raffle

 
Holy Spirit Carnival
Angilee Lowery

Basketball (2)

 

Beehive (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheila DeMand

Bottle Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Hannebique (2)

Crazy Hat (2)

 

Duck Pond (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Brogan Bingham
Galen Bingham

Monopoly (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Morgan Stoyanov

Plinko (2)

 

Safety Cone Game (2)

 

Shooting Gallery (2)

 
All slots filled
John Womack
Peyton Smith

Teddy Bear Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival (2)
Kelley, Allie, Charlie Basta

Teddy Bear Toss (2)

 

Vault (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Victoria Diaz Mejia
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Basket Raffle

 
Morgan Stoyanov

Basketball (2)

 

Beehive (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila DeMand
Holy Spirit Carnival
Andrea McCarthy

Bottle Booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holy Spirit Carnival
Jean Niemczyk

Crazy Hat (2)

 

Duck Pond (2)

 

Monopoly (2)

 

Plinko (2)

 

Safety Cone Game (2)

 

Shooting Gallery (2)

 
All slots filled
John Womack
Peyton Smith

Teddy Bear Booth (2)

 

Teddy Bear Toss (2)

 

Vault (2)

 
9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Basket Raffle

 

Basketball (2)

 

Beehive (2)

 

Bottle Booth (2)

 

Crazy Hat (2)

 

Duck Pond (2)

 

Monopoly (2)

 

Plinko (2)

 

Safety Cone Game (2)

 

Shooting Gallery (2)

 
All slots filled
John Womack
Peyton Smith

Teddy Bear Booth (2)

 

Teddy Bear Toss (2)

 

Vault (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service