MAKO Swimming

2019 MAKO Winter Invitational

Below is the timer sign up for the MAKO Winter Invitational on Jan 12th & 13th. So that you and your Swim Club get the appropriate volunteer credit, when signing up PLEASE include your name and club affiliation.  We thank you in advance for volunteering and look forward to seeing you at GMU!

Created by:   Heather Lim
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/12/2019 (Sat.) Session 1 - 11/12 Age Group  9:45am - 12:50pm  

Timers (10)

Please list your CLUB in the comments section

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Doll
AAC
Katie Walser
Riptide
Huong Tran
SNOW
Judy Bannerton
SNOW
Yue?Qing Jia
VLAC
Gretchen Dourgarian
Charlotte Dourgarian's mom- NCAP
Sabrina Rodas
Carlos Rodas- VLAC
Julia Li
DRAG
Theresa Lynch
ASTS - L.Lynch
Session 2 - 10&Unders  12:50pm - 3:55pm  

Timers (10)

Please list your CLUB in the comments section

 
All slots filled
Taryn Campbell
York
Jennifer Lucchese
NCAP -North
Sam Wang
Dragon Swimming
Barbara Hamill
VLAC
Michael Woods
VLAC
Erika Cook
Erika Cook - SNOW
Stefanie Hughes
snow
Wendy Tang
Dragon
Dave Whitcomb
Riptide
Angie Lam
Brian Lam, VLAC
Session 3 - 13&ups  3:55pm - 8:00pm  

Timers (12)

Please list your CLUB in the comments section

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Laura Whitton
RIPS
Tim Pastva
Makos
Garrett Teames
Snow
Linda Sanfield
RIPS
Tiffany Huber
ASTS
Julie Kim
MAC
Jinyoung Song
MAC
Minh Tonthat
Riptide

Marshal

 
01/13/2019 (Sun.) Session 4 - 11/12 Age Group  9:45am - 1:00pm  

Timers (10)

Please list your CLUB in the comments section

 
All slots filled
Terri Rice
VLAC
Kilsoo Suh
MAC
Angela Lee
Riptide
Huong Tran
SNOW
Yueqing Jia
VLAC
Christine Mao
VLAC
Charles Weber
AAC
Julia Li
DRAG
Colleen Mont (2)
Duke and Colleen
Session 5 - 10&Unders  1:00pm - 4:40pm  

Timers (10)

Please list your CLUB in the comments section

 
All slots filled
Joseph Giglio
Dragon
Jennifer Lucchese
Jennifer Lucchese - NCAP North
elizabeth mcintyre
McIntyre Family/York
Amy Hedderman
Amy Hedderman NCAP North
Hope Jarkowski
AAC
Mark Davis
NCAP North
Stefanie Hughes
snow
Laura Pearson
NCAP-MC
Alyssa Hughes
Snow
Greg Hystad
Session 6 - 13&Ups  4:40pm - 8:00pm  

Timers (12)

Please list your CLUB in the comments section

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Tim Pastva
Makos
Linda Sanfield
RIPS
Danielle Brown
Riptide
David Roth
Riptide
Skye Donovan
AAC
Stephen Finn
AAC
Eric Strong
AAC
Sheri Gibson
AAC

Marshal

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home