Bradford Prep School Lunch Volunteers

Bradford Catered Lunch Volunteers

The Lunch Program for academic year 2018-2019 begins the week of Monday, September 10 and runs through Thursday, May 23. Lunch volunteers help serve catered/prepackaged lunch ordered from participating restaurants.

When signing up for a shift please remember to note the date and time as well as the following:

  • The staff at Bradford Prep welcomes volunteers! Parent volunteers are a huge piece to the success of our school. You may sign up for more than one shift per day. 
  • All volunteers must adhere to the volunteer requirements outlined in Volunteer Policy included in the Student and Parent Handbook.
  • Volunteers must sign in at the front office and wear a volunteer visitor badge at all times.
  • Questions about the program? Contact Katie Seitzinger, [email protected]
Created by:   Cassandra Springer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/23/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Pierette Valentia
Swapna Vemunoori
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Newman
Rosie Scafidi
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Melissa Davis
Pierette Valentia
Swapna Vemunoori
01/24/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Pierette Valentia
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Mandi Lancaster
Rosie Scafidi
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Pierette Valentia
Emily Michel
01/25/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
All slots filled
Pierette Valentia
Jenny Taylor
Swapna Vemunoori
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Rosie Scafidi
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pierette Valentia
Swapna Vemunoori
01/28/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PDQ

 
All slots filled
Pierette Valentia
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Rosie Scafidi
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pierette Valentia
Linda Watson
01/29/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pierette Valentia
Rejane Sa
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Rosie Scafidi
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pierette Valentia
Rejane Sa
01/30/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Newman
Rosie Scafidi
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
01/31/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Mandi Lancaster
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
02/01/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
02/04/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
02/05/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
02/06/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Kristen Werner
Jenny Taylor
Sandy Oliver
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
All slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Sandy Oliver
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
02/07/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PF Changs

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Rosie Scafidi
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Michel
02/08/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
02/11/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PDQ

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rosie Scafidi
Latisha Freeman
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
02/12/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
02/13/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Sandy Oliver
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Sandy Oliver
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
02/14/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Kelly W Painter
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
02/15/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
02/19/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
02/20/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Sandy Oliver
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Sandy Oliver
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
02/21/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mandi Lancaster
Latisha Freeman
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
02/22/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Latisha Freeman
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
02/25/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
02/26/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly W Painter
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
02/27/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Sandy Oliver
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sandy Oliver
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
02/28/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
03/01/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
03/04/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
03/05/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
03/06/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
03/07/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
03/08/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
03/11/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
03/12/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
03/13/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
03/14/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
03/15/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
03/18/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
03/19/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
03/20/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
03/21/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
03/26/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
03/27/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
03/28/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Judy Polonyfis
Emily Michel
03/29/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
04/01/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
04/02/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
04/03/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
04/04/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
04/05/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
04/08/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
04/09/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
04/10/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
04/11/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Judy Polonyfis
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Judy Polonyfis
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
04/22/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
04/23/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
04/24/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
04/25/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Judy Polonyfis
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Judy Polonyfis
04/26/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
04/29/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rejane Sa
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
04/30/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
05/01/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
05/02/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
05/03/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
05/06/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
05/07/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
05/08/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
05/09/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Judy Polonyfis
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Judy Polonyfis
05/10/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Hawthornes's Pizza

 
05/13/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jim N Nicks

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
05/14/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jimmy John's

 
05/15/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Tijuana Flats

 
05/16/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PF Changs

 
All slots filled
Judy Polonyfis
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
05/17/2019 (Fri.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jet's Pizza

 
05/20/2019 (Mon.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

PDQ

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Linda Watson

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

PDQ

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Watson
05/21/2019 (Tue.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

VIVA Chicken

 
05/22/2019 (Wed.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristen Werner
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Jason's Deli

 
05/23/2019 (Thu.) Main School Building  10:30am - 11:40am  

Shift 1 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Judy Polonyfis
Upper School Building  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
Main School Building  11:40am - 12:30pm  

Shift 2 (3)

Freddy's

 
All slots filled
Allison Nelms
Emily Michel
Judy Polonyfis


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home