Cub Scouts Pack #83

2018 Tractor Supply Popcorn Sale Signup

Our Pack will be selling popcorn in front of Tractor Supply in Denver, NC on October 6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27, 28.  Signups are in 2 hours increments from 10am to 6pm. 

Location: Tractor Supply Co.
285 Gilman Road, Denver, NC 28037

Created by:   Stanley Pack83
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/06/2018 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10-12 Setup

Setup Tent

 
Cornell McCoy

10-12

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tadan Gensch
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

4-6 Tent Takedown & Trash

Takedown & Trash

 
Luke and Will Fields

4-6

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
Luke and Will Fields
10/07/2018 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10-12 Setup

Setup Tent

 

10-12

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

4-6 Tent Takedown & Trash

Takedown & Trash

 

4-6

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
10/13/2018 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10-12 Setup

Setup Tent

 
Benjamin Goodman
Benjamin Goodman

10-12

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
Michelle Pritchard
Breyden Johnson
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liam Coleman
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

4-6 Tent Takedown & Trash

Takedown & Trash

 
Mason Pearce

4-6

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
10/14/2018 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10-12 Setup

Setup Tent

 
Lori Ann DiPalo
Sonny & Christopher DiPalo

10-12

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
Colin Blinson
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

4-6 Tent Takedown & Trash

Takedown & Trash

 
Matt Shipman
Noah Shipman

4-6

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
Erica Shipman
Lucas Shipman
10/20/2018 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10-12 Setup

Setup Tent

 
Rebecca Greene
Eli Greene

10-12

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
Rebecca Greene
Levi Darby
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
All slots filled
Brian Moates
Brody Moates
Nate Mackel
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

4-6 Tent Takedown & Trash

Takedown & Trash

 

4-6

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
10/21/2018 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10-12 Setup

Setup Tent

 
Becky Jacob

10-12

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cayden Adams
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

4-6 Tent Takedown & Trash

Takedown & Trash

 
Jennifer Seeley

4-6

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
Colin Blinson
10/27/2018 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10-12 Setup

Setup Tent

 
Liam Coleman

10-12

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

4-6 Tent Takedown & Trash

Takedown & Trash

 

4-6

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
10/28/2018 (Sun.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10-12 Setup

Setup Tent

 

10-12

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 
Michelle Pritchard
Breyden Johnson
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
All slots filled
Evan Plemmons
Jennifer Seeley
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

Scout Name / Family Name. 2 per slot

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

4-6 Tent Takedown & Trash

Takedown & Trash

 

4-6

Scout Name / Family Name. 1 per slot

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home