Confirmation Youth

2018 - 2019 Full Year Acolyte for COMMUNION Sundays

The following is a schedule of dates for youth acolyting for school year 2018 - 2019.  If you cannot make the date, it is your responsibility to find a substitute.  Contact information has been provided for you to find a sub.  We encourage the confirmands to take the lead in finding a sub. 

Created by:   Teresa Pangan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
10/21/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Erin Ahnquist
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Ellianna Revell-beck
11/04/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Kelly Dietz
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Tiffany Lensch
11/18/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Beth Knaack
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Marcia Erickson
12/02/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Annulka Shipp
Alex
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Tami Stineman
12/16/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Gretchen Thiel
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Lisa Webb
12/24/2018 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte

 
Drew Anderson
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte

 
Perrin McGrath
01/06/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Emily Macey
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Kristy Cleppe
01/20/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Annulka Shipp
Amelia
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Brenda Waggoner
02/03/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Michelle Hoff
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Erin Ahnquist
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Ellianna Revell-beck
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Kelly Dietz
03/03/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Marcia Erickson
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Beth Knaack
03/06/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte

 
Tiffany Lensch
03/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Annulka Shipp
Alex
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Tami Stineman
04/07/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Gretchen Thiel
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Lisa Webb
04/18/2019 (Thu.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte

 
Michelle Hoff
04/21/2019 (Sun.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Acolyte

 
Drew Anderson
9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolyte

 
Kristy Cleppe
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Emily Macey
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Perrin McGrath
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Annulka Shipp
Amelia
05/19/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Brenda Waggoner
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Erin Ahnquist
06/02/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Ellianna Revell-beck
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Kelly Dietz
06/16/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte

 
Marcia Erickson
10:45am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Beth Knaack


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.