Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
presiding

Presiding 2021-2022 - Recess

 

Each family is required to signup for four (4) presiding dutiecs either in the MPR or at Recess duty for the 2021-2022- school year.  If you wish to buy out, please email Sue at [email protected], and send a check to the School Office for $125 (checks made out to Ascension School) Please note Presiding on the check. Check due by Aug.15

When signing up please look carefully at the list.  This is the Recess list.  Duites include monitoring the children from the MPR to the playground, watching the children in assigned areas, assist teachers as needed.  If you miss an assigned duty you will be assessed a $35.00 fine. You are free to trade duties, but please inform office of trades.   Thank you for your help in keeping our children safe!

Hours: 11:00 - 12:40

Created by:   Sue Bosley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
08/18/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Imgrund
Lauren Hill
Abbie Rose
08/19/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Clyne
Abbie Rose
Diane Reichardt
08/20/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Steiner
Ann Dissanayake
Sue Bosley
08/23/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tori Moran
Michelle Torrente
Abbie Rose
08/24/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Allyson Ortbals
Matt or Allyson
Tiffany Mitchell
Abbie Rose
08/25/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Martha Campbell
Aarthi Paireddy
Sarah Garlich
08/26/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christina Benoist
Ember Shaner
Tracy Lindell
08/27/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Steiner
Ann Dissanayake
Dani Tomaszkiewicz
08/30/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tori Moran
Christina Benoist
Michelle Torrente
08/31/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Mitchell
Christina Benoist
Katie Leahy
09/01/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Martha Campbell
Christina Benoist
Aarthi Paireddy
09/02/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
MAUREEN AZZAM
Lolly Chalmers
Beth Ozbun
09/07/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Mitchell
Tracy Lindell
Maria Vogt
09/08/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Martha Campbell
Sarah Garlich
Sarah Marsh
09/09/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Mueller
Megan Mueller
Diane Reichardt
Jen Duncan
09/10/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carey Keys
Ann Dissanayake
Kelly Marino
09/13/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tori Moran
Michelle Torrente
Ellie McMullen
09/14/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ximena Bolanos
Meg Saak
Allyson Ortbals
Matt or Allyson
09/15/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Aarthi Paireddy
Sarah Garlich
Sarah Marsh
09/16/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Mitchell
Victoria Fusz
Michelle Donovan
09/17/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ann Dissanayake
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Maria Thompson
09/20/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tori Moran
Kristin Pilliod
Cj Pilliod
Rachana Creeth
Creeth
09/21/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Miskov
Bridget Challis
Maria Vogt
09/22/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Aarthi Paireddy
Sarah Garlich
Sarah Marsh
09/23/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Mueller
Megan Mueller
Paula Wims
Mariann Witkowski
09/24/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Koral
Kathy Koral
Jon Koral
Jon Koral
Dani Tomaszkiewicz
09/27/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Laura Luciano
Ember Shaner
Beth Ozbun
09/28/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Miskov
Lauren Burns
Ellie McMullen
09/29/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane Reichardt
Sarah Marsh
MAUREEN AZZAM
09/30/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Paula Wims
Andrea Jasdanwala
Lauren Burns
10/04/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Pilliod
Cj Pilliod
Jennifer Franklin
Michelle Moore
10/05/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lolly Chalmers
Adriana Rodezno
Jennifer Taylor
10/06/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Meg Saak
MAUREEN AZZAM
Lauren Burns
10/07/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Hill
Alina Overschmidt
Katie Starke
10/08/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Marino
Julie Fitzgerald
Maria Thompson
10/11/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Pilliod
Cj Pilliod
Michelle Moore
Jeff Kauffman
Ann or Jeff
10/12/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ximena Bolanos
Meg Saak
Bridget Challis
10/13/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christine Benson
Mimi Runnels
Adriana Rodezno
10/14/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Fusz
Diane Reichardt
Jon Miskov
10/15/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Koral
Kathy Koral
Jon Koral
Jon Koral
Brittany Steiner
10/18/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Duggan
Andrea Jasdanwala
Alina Overschmidt
10/19/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Leahy
Lauren Burns
Adriana Rodezno
10/20/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Erica Fridlin
Lolly Chalmers
Jen Duncan
10/21/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Duggan
Jon Miskov
Tamara Bruce
10/22/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carey Keys
Michelle Donovan
10/25/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Pilliod
Cj Pilliod
Rachana Creeth
Creeth
Tamara Bruce
10/26/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Duggan
Michelle Smith
Bridget Challis
10/27/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40am)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carey Keys
Sarah Faupel
Doug Faupel
11/02/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Hill
Kristin Miller
Kimberly Radzom
11/03/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40am)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christie Figert
Michael Berra
Lindsey Brady
11/04/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Leahy
Jeff Kauffman
Ann or Jeff
Michael Berra
11/08/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachana Creeth
Creeth
Alina Overschmidt
Holly Winter
11/09/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Challis
Michael Berra
Mariela Rodemann
11/10/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Brady
Stephen Williams
Gavan Day
11/11/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Price (2)
Lisa Clyne
11/12/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Fitzgerald
Courtney Dean
Courtney or Jeff
Liesa Cerny
11/15/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Laura Luciano
Jennifer Berra
Allison Pacifico
11/16/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Taylor
Joe Klug
Candise Uhles
11/17/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christine Benson
Mariela Rodemann
Anna Darnell
11/18/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Paula Wims
Katie Starke
Jackie Wright
11/19/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jamison Boyd
Chris Schoemehl
Angela Irwin
11/22/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Francesca Hernandez
Vidal or francesca
Chris Benton
Carmen Mahoney
11/23/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mariann Witkowski
Colleen Brady
Bill or Colleen
Lauren Schroeder
11/29/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mimi Runnels
julie lambert
Stacey Mannebach
11/30/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Gavan Day
Brent Mannebach
venkata Kommepalli
12/01/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Hanrahan
Stephanie Shore
Brooke Hunady
12/02/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Goldkamp
Alison Mckeown
Candise Uhles
12/03/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Steiner
Courtney Dean
Courtney or Jeff
Kelly Parks
12/06/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Clyne
Colleen Brady
Bill or Colleen
Gavan Day
12/07/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Franklin
Allison Pacifico
venkata Kommepalli
12/09/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Foeldi
venkata Kommepalli
Gussie Barnidge
12/10/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Chris Schoemehl
rhianna beste
12/13/2021
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Gavan Day
Sarah Rahl
Sarah or Kevin
Kimberly Radzom
12/14/2021
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tara Ray
Liz Benton
Kimberly Radzom
12/15/2021
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Shawn Seymour
Stephen Williams
Chandra Bathini
12/16/2021
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Foeldi
Jennifer Moore
venkata Kommepalli
12/17/2021
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ann Dissanayake
Angela Irwin
julie lambert
01/04/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Candise Uhles
megan mertzlufft
Gussie Barnidge
01/05/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Chandra Bathini
Mike Nivens
Abby Wagner
01/06/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Glynn
Chandra Bathini
Mike Nivens
01/07/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Foeldi
Brooke Hunady
Corinn Gilliam
01/10/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Francesca Hernandez
Vidal or Francesca
Stephanie Shore
Christy Clark
01/11/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Smith
Jenny Glynn
Mike Nivens
01/12/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Falvey
Melissa or Shaun
Mike Nivens
Amy Veluz
01/13/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
rhianna beste
Monika Rubacha
Jenny Glynn
01/14/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Hill
Kelly Parks
Suzanne Foeldi
01/18/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Margaret Smith
Kristin Slocum
01/19/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Liesa Cerny
Amy Rhodes
Jackie Pomajzl
01/20/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Mimi Runnels
Jenny Glynn
01/21/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christine Benson
Catherine Grasdo
Mimi Runnels
01/24/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Paula Wims
Melissa Kerr
Gussie Barnidge
01/25/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
01/26/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Hanrahan
Chandra Bathini
Amy Rhodes
01/27/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Clyne
Monika Rubacha
Jackie Pomajzl
01/28/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Foeldi
Corinn Gilliam
Dani Tomaszkiewicz
01/31/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kimberly Radzom
Melissa Kerr
02/01/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Radzom
Sarah Gantner
Sarah or John
Jackie Pomajzl
02/02/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carmen Mahoney
Amy Rhodes
Mark Fisher
02/03/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Candise Uhles
Jennifer Moore
Amy Veluz
02/07/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Franklin
Alex Dulle
Abby Wagner
02/08/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tara Ray
Jackie Pomajzl
02/09/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amy Rhodes
Mark Fisher
02/10/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Monika Rubacha
Megan Mertzlufft
02/11/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Price (2)
Suzanne Foeldi
02/14/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Moore
02/15/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Taylor
02/16/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Moore
Katherine Boland
Mark Fisher
02/17/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40am)

11:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Megan Mertzlufft
02/18/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Crutchfield
Alina Overschmidt
Mary Giles
02/22/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Candise Uhles
02/23/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christine Benson
Mark Fisher
02/24/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Monika Rubacha
Christy Clark
02/25/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mariann Witkowski
Chris Benton
Corinn Gilliam
02/28/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Katherine Boland
Sarah Gantner
Sarah or John
03/01/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe Klug
Candise Uhles
Colleen Brady
Bill or Colleen
03/02/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Crutchfield
Katherine Boland
Abby Wagner
03/03/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christy Clark
Amy Veluz
Swathy Yerra
03/07/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Jeff Kauffman
Ann or Jeff
Francesca Hernandez
Vidal or Francesca
03/08/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tara Ray
Carmen Mahoney
Swathy Yerra
03/09/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Anna Darnell
Stephanie Shore
Brent Mannebach
03/10/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Corinn Gilliam
Swathy Yerra
03/11/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Dietz
Alina Overschmidt
Melissa Falvey
Melissa or Shaun
03/21/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
rhianna beste
Megan Mueller
Megan Mueller
Kristin Slocum
03/22/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Abby Wagner
Swathy Yerra
Gussie Barnidge
03/23/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Shawn Seymour
AnneMarie Watts
Sarah Gantner
Sarah or John
03/24/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Falvey
Melissa or Shaun
AnneMarie Watts
megan mertzlufft
03/25/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ann Dissanayake
Courtney Dean
Courtney or Jeff
Chris Schoemehl
03/28/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Michelle Torrente
Megan Mueller
Megan Mueller
03/29/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Liesa Cerny
Lisa Dorn
Mary Giles
03/30/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Boland
Melissa Falvey
Melissa or Shaun
AnneMarie Watts
03/31/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Wright
Brooke Hunady
Beth Ozbun
04/04/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Duggan
Mike McManus
Colleen Brady
Bill or Colleen
04/05/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike McManus
Tara Ray
Beth Ozbun
04/06/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Maria Thompson
Lolly Chalmers
Katie Leahy
04/07/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mike McManus
Jennifer Boain
Jaimee Hartman
04/08/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachana Creeth
Creeth
Jessica Dietz
Mike McManus
04/11/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Francesca Hernandez
Vidal or Francesca
Allison Pacifico
Brad Gross
Nicole or Brad
04/12/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Taylor
Joe Klug
Candise Uhles
04/13/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Faupel
Doug Faupel
Shawn Seymour
04/19/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Allyson Ortbals
Matt or Allyson
Jen Duncan
Mariela Rodemann
04/20/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Crutchfield
Stacey Mannebach
Lisa Dorn
04/21/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Starke
Alison Mckeown
Jaimee Hartman
04/22/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Marino
Chris Schoemehl
Kelly Parks
04/25/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer OConnor
julie lambert
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
04/26/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ximena Bolanos
Mariela Rodemann
Mary Giles
04/27/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christie Figert
Michelle Donovan
Alex Dulle
04/28/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Imgrund
Claire Shenberg
Andrew Shenberg
04/29/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ann Dissanayake
Kelly Parks
Dani Tomaszkiewicz
05/02/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
rhianna beste
Catherine Grasdo
Brooke Hunady
05/03/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ximena Bolanos
Meg Saak
Allyson Ortbals
Matt or Allyson
05/04/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jamison Boyd
Katie Crutchfield
Keri Delaloye
05/05/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Rahl
Kevin or Sarah
Michelle Goldkamp
Michelle Torrente
05/06/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Chris Benton
julie lambert
Suzanne Foeldi
05/09/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Donovan
Jen Duncan
Jennifer Franklin
05/10/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe Klug
Brad Gross
Jaimee Hartman
05/11/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Etienna Coleman
Keri Delaloye
Shawn Seymour
05/12/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Foeldi
Christy Clark
Mary Giles
05/16/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Kauffman
Ann or Jeff
Lauren Schroeder
Carmen Mahoney
05/17/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Etienna Coleman
Keri Delaloye
Amy Veluz
05/18/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Dietz
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
AnneMarie Watts
05/19/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Alison Mckeown
Etienna Coleman
Jaimee Hartman
05/20/2022
(Fri. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Marino
Maria Thompson
Dani Tomaszkiewicz
05/23/2022
(Mon. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Etienna Coleman
Lisa Dorn
Lauren Schroeder
05/24/2022
(Tue. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Dorn
Sarah Gantner
Sarah or John
Swathy Yerra
05/25/2022
(Wed. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Hanrahan
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Keri Delaloye
05/26/2022
(Thu. 11:00am - 12:40pm)

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Starke
Alison Mckeown
Candise Uhles
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |