Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Presiding 22/23 Recess

Ascension Presiding 22/23 - Recess

11:00-12:40

Each family is required to signup for five (5) presiding duties either in the MPR or at Recess duty for the 2022-20232- school year.  If you wish to buy out, please email Sue at [email protected], and send a check to the School Office for $125 (checks made out to Ascension School) Please note Presiding on the check. Check due by Aug.30

When signing up please look carefully at the list.  This is the Recess list.  Recess is outside unless inclement weather, then recess will be inside. Duites include monitoring the children from the MPR to the playground, watching the children in assigned areas, assist teachers as needed.  If you miss an assigned duty you will be assessed a $35.00 fine. You are free to trade duties, but please inform office of trades.   Thank you for your help in keeping our children safe!

NOTE: NO CELL PHONE USUAGE

Created by:   Sue Bosley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
08/17/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aarthi Paireddy
Lauren Hill
Tara Ray
Lori Heidbrink
08/18/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Abbie Rose
Lauren Burns
Diane Reichardt Reichardt
Shelly Marstall
08/19/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Wisbrock
Michelle Moore
Lance Moore
Brittany Steiner
Brittany Steiner
08/22/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Hill
Ellie McMullen
Michael Berra
Nicole Gross
08/23/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Meg Saak
Allyson Ortbals
Allyson or Matt Ortbals
Sarah Garlich
Michelle Torrente
08/24/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aarthi Paireddy
AnneMarie Watts
Jeff Kauffman
Lolly Chalmers
08/25/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Fusz
Lauren Burns
Mollie Burtt
Nicole Gross
08/26/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
AnneMarie Watts
Christina Schoemehl
Kristen Haynes
Lori Heidbrink
08/29/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ember Shaner
Christina Benoist
Anna Darnell
Michael Berra
08/30/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jen Duncan
Mackenzie Brown
Mimi Runnels
Lauren Burns
08/31/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aarthi Paireddy
AnneMarie Watts
Catherine Grasso
Adriana Rodezno
09/01/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Hill
Sarah Rahl
Kevin or Sarah
Leigh Anne Parent
Mollie Burtt
09/06/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Garlich
Michelle Torrente
Stephanie Shore
Shelly Marstall
09/07/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
AnneMarie Watts
Ellie McMullen
Jamison Boyd
Adriana Rodezno
09/08/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Anna Darnell
Meggie Decker
Kelly Marino
Adriana Rodezno
09/09/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ann Dissanayake
Ximena Bolanos
Aarthi Paireddy
JENNIFER BERRA
09/12/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Franklin
Abbie Rose
Ellie McMullen
Carey Keys
09/13/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
AnneMarie Watts
Mimi Runnels
Katie Leahy
Adriana Rodezno
09/14/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Aarthi Paireddy
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Diane Reichardt
09/15/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jen Duncan
Leigh Anne Parent
Liz Benton
Liz Benton
Mackenzie Brown
09/16/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Moore
Kathy Koral
Jon Koral
Brittany Steiner
Brittany Steiner
09/19/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Diane Reichardt Reichardt
Adriana Rodezno
Michelle Smith
09/20/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Glynn
Martha Campbell
Christina Benoist
Lauren Burns
09/21/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Westcott
Victoria Fusz
Lolly Chalmers
Mollie Burtt
09/22/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Martha Campbell
Leigh Anne Parent
Lauren Burns
Jackie Wright
09/23/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Donovan
Julie Fitzgerald
Mackenzie Brown
Brent Mannebach
09/26/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Glynn
Michelle Smith
Lori Heidbrink
Mariann Witkowski
09/27/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Rhodes
Ellie McMullen
Lolly Chalmers
Katie Leahy
09/28/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Martha Campbell
Jeff Kauffman
Tara Ray
Michelle Smith
09/29/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ann Dissanayake
Martha Campbell
Leigh Anne Parent
Suzanne Foeldi
09/30/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Parks
Liz Benton
Alex Baute (Young)
Clare Borello
10/03/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Martha Campbell
Mimi Runnels
Christina Benoist
Joann Martin
10/04/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Glynn
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Diane Reichardt
Christy Clark
10/05/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Marsh
Alex Baute (Young)
Ellie McMullen
Katie Leahy
10/06/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ann Dissanayake
Meg Saak
Sarah Rahl
Kevin or Sarah
Leigh Anne Parent
10/10/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Abbie Rose
Jen Duncan
Kristin Pilliod
Michael Berra
10/11/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Glynn
Sarah Garlich
Michelle Torrente
Lori Heidbrink
10/12/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Westcott
Sarah Marsh
Catherine Grasso
Malorie Perkins
10/13/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Shore
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Diane Reichardt
Christy Clark
10/14/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Koral
Jon Koral
Amy Rhodes
KC Obrien
10/17/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Franklin
Michael Berra
Mariann Witkowski
Lisa J Dorn Dorn
10/18/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Fusz
Mollie Burtt
Stephanie Shore
Carmen Mahoney
10/19/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Marsh
Brooke Hunady
Taylor Breuer
Lisa J Dorn Dorn
10/20/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Nicole Gross
Mariann Witkowski
Kristin Miller
10/21/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Koral
Amy Rhodes
kristen haynes
Mollie Burtt
10/24/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Carey Keys
Chris Keys
Lori Heidbrink
Tim Duggan
10/25/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Westcott
Lolly Chalmers
Taylor Breuer
Maria Vogt
10/26/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lori Heidbrink
Lisa J Dorn Dorn
Christine Benson
11/02/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Mason
Holly Weber
Jackie Wright
Angela Freeman
11/03/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Westcott
Malorie Perkins
Chris Azzam
Tiffany Mitchell
11/04/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Steiner
Brittany Steiner
Julie Fitzgerald
Katie Leahy
Tiffany Mitchell
11/07/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Clyne
Tim Duggan
Jackie Wright
Tamara Bruce
11/08/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael H Hampton (3)
Missy, Michael and Brenna Hampton will take 3 spots--Brenna is my oldest daughter and is a RN she Grad from Ascension
Tamara Bruce
11/09/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Marsh
Lisa J Dorn Dorn
Jackie Wright
Angela Freeman
11/10/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Heller
Michael H Hampton (2)
Melissa Falvey
Shaun or Melissa
11/11/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ximena Bolanos
Christina Schoemehl
Melissa Thompson
Melissa Thompson
Kristen Haynes
11/14/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaimee Hartman
Brent Mannebach
Kim Brandmill
mariela rodemann
11/15/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Holly Weber
Megan Mertzlufft
Melissa Falvey
Shaun or Melissa
CJ Pilliod
11/16/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Allyson Ortbals
Allyson or Matt Ortbals
Katie Leahy
Brooke Hunady
Charles R Rea
11/17/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Heller
Charles R Rea
Kelly Ortbals
Bridget Challis
11/18/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaimee Hartman
Suzanne Foeldi
Courtney Dean
Brent Mannebach
11/21/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaimee Hartman
Jamison Boyd
Alexandra Mauller
mariela rodemann
11/22/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Megan Mertzlufft
Brent Mannebach
mariela rodemann
11/28/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaimee Hartman
Lisa Clyne
Brent Mannebach
mariela rodemann
11/29/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaimee Hartman
Liesa Cerny
Kelly Ortbals
mariela rodemann
11/30/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Grasso
Christine Benson
Kelly Ortbals
Bridget Challis
12/01/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Abby Wagner
Keely Schubert
Lisa Perkins
12/05/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Glynn
Brittany Steiner
Brittany Steiner
Meggie Decker
Holly Weber
12/06/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tiffany Mitchell
Abby Wagner
Laura McClure
12/07/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Franklin
Alexandra Mauller
Alexis Thomas
Alexis or Nick Fenton
Gavan Day
Gavan OR Melissa Day
12/09/2022 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Christina Schoemehl
Shannon Price (2)
Courtney Dean
12/12/2022 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Bridget Challis
Kim Brandmill Brandmill
Kelly Ortbals
12/13/2022 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Abbie Rose
Liesa Cerny
Tiffany Mitchell
Candise Uhles
12/14/2022 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Thomas
Alexis or Nick Fenton
Gavan Day
Gavan OR Melissa Day
Laura Hartung
Patrick Hartung
12/15/2022 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Slocum
Carmen Mahoney
Chris Azzam
Kelle Bub
01/03/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Garlich
Mollie Burtt
Malorie Perkins
Andrea Schneider
01/04/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Perkins
Andrea Steeb
Jamison Boyd
Katie Leahy
01/05/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Abby Wagner
Keely Schubert
Shelly Marstall
Melissa Thompson
Melissa Thompson
01/06/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Lambert
Clare Borello
Shannon Price (2)
01/09/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Gavan Day
Gavan OR Melissa Day
Kelly Marino
Tara Ray
Alina Overschmidt
01/10/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Mitchell
Ann or Jeff Kauffman
Laura Hartung
Patrick Hartung
01/11/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Smith
Laura McClure
Alex Dulle
Andrea Steeb
01/12/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Anna Darnell
Keely Schubert
Lisa Perkins
Candise Uhles
01/13/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Clare Borello
KC Obrien
Courtney Dean
Keely Schubert
01/17/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Mitchell
annie rutherford
Laura Schlidt
Tracy or Rob Lindell
01/18/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ember Shaner
Kelly Ortbals
Alexandra Mauller
01/19/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Mimi Runnels
Christine Benson
Liesa Cerny
Bridget Challis
01/20/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Mimi Runnels
Shannon Price
Holly Weber
01/23/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lindsey Brady
01/24/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Brady
Laura McClure
Margaret Smith
annie rutherford
01/25/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Grasso
Chris Keys
Alex Dulle
Laura Schlidt
01/26/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kim Brandmill Brandmill
Keely Schubert
01/27/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Brooke Hunady
Kara Brockmeier
Alina Overschmidt
01/30/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Abby Wagner
01/31/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Taylor Breuer
Tracy or Rob Lindell
Leigh Anne Parent
02/01/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Charles R Rea
02/02/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Candise Uhles
annie rutherford
Melissa Thompson
Melissa Thompson
02/06/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike Hashbarger
02/07/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carmen Mahoney
Taylor Breuer
Mike Hashbarger
02/08/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bridget Challis
Alex Dulle
02/09/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Laura McClure
Jennifer Franklin
02/10/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Claire Shenberg (2)
Alina Overschmidt
Kristin Slocum
02/13/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
02/14/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Megan Mertzlufft
Laura Hartung
Patrick Hartung
02/15/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
02/16/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Moore
Lance Moore
Andrea Schneider
Chris Azzam
02/17/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Clare Borello
Corinn Gilliam
Corinn or Steve
Kristin Slocum
Laura Schlidt
02/21/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Boland
Melissa Falvey
Shaun or Melissa
Chris Azzam
Rhianna Beste
02/22/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Candise Uhles
02/23/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Megan Mertzlufft
Rhianna Beste
02/24/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Corinn Gilliam
Corinn or Steve
Jason Schroeder
Melissa Thompson
Melissa Thompson
Julie Fitzgerald
02/27/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Laura Luciano
Ember Shaner
02/28/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tracy or Rob Lindell
03/01/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Abby Wagner
Alex Dulle
03/02/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Liesa Cerny
Candise Uhles
Laura Schlidt
03/06/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Kauffman
Kristen Haynes
Kristen Haynes
Lisa Clyne
Angela Freeman
03/07/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christina Benoist
Meggie Decker
Laura Schlidt
03/08/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Marino
Alina Overschmidt
Alexis Thomas
Alexis or Nick Fenton
Gavan Day
Gavan OR Melissa Day
03/09/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Abbie Rose
Jen Duncan
Melissa Falvey
Shaun or Melissa
Margaret Smith
03/10/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Dietz
Alison Bly
Corinn Gilliam
Corinn or Steve
Joann Martin
03/20/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Thompson
03/21/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Charles R Rea
Tracy or Rob Lindell
03/22/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Grasso
Christine Benson
Alexandra Mauller
Tara Ray
03/23/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim Brandmill Brandmill
Lisa Perkins
annie rutherford
03/24/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Christina Schoemehl
Brooke Hunady
Liesa Cerny
Courtney Dean
03/27/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Steeb
03/28/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Boland
Carmen Mahoney
Christy Clark
Clare Borello
03/29/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Claire Shenberg (2)
Meggie Decker
Alison Bly
03/30/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lolly Chalmers
Kayla Heller
Laura McClure
03/31/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Carey Keys
Chris Keys
Corinn Gilliam
Corinn or Steve
Anna Darnell
04/03/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Steiner
Brittany Steiner
Tim Duggan
CJ Pilliod
Courtney Heideloff
04/04/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Torrente
Sarah Garlich
Kristin Miller
Linda Doby
04/05/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Charles R Rea
CJ Pilliod
Lisa Perkins
Alina Overschmidt
04/11/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Christy Clark
Andrea Schneider
Jessica Dietz
annie rutherford
04/12/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Heller
Tamara Bruce
Alexis Thomas
Alexis or Nick Fenton
Gavan Day
Gavan OR Melissa Day
04/13/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Boland
Lindsey Brady
Candise Uhles
Malorie Perkins
04/14/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Vogt
Jackie Wright
Abby Wagner
Rhianna Beste
04/17/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Luciano
Lisa Clyne
Tim Duggan
Kara Brockmeier
04/18/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Doby
Alexandra Mauller
Elisabeth Klug
Joe Klug
04/19/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ximena Bolanos
Allyson Ortbals
Allyson or Matt Ortbals
Sarah Rahl
Kevin or Sarah
Mackenzie Brown
04/20/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Bridgette Reyes
Kayla Heller
Lindsey Brady
Shelly Marstall
04/21/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Foeldi
Brooke Hunady
Alex Baute (Young)
Kristin Slocum
04/24/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bruce
CJ Pilliod
Kim Brandmill Brandmill
Joann Martin
04/25/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Lambert
Linda Doby
Tamara Bruce
CJ Pilliod
04/26/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alex Dulle
Andrea Steeb
Anna Darnell
04/27/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Donovan
Bridgette Reyes
Andrea Schneider
Lindsey Brady
04/28/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Fitzgerald
Mariann Witkowski
Alison Bly
Lauren Schroeder
05/01/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jen Duncan
Lisa J Dorn Dorn
Tim Duggan
Alexandra Mauller
05/02/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Franklin
Kristin Miller
Linda Doby
Melissa Falvey
Shaun or Melissa
05/03/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ximena Bolanos
Nicole Gross
Christy Clark
05/04/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Bridgette Reyes
Lauren Schroeder
Victoria Fusz
Lisa Perkins
05/08/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Boland
Tara Ray
Joann Martin
Andrea Steeb
05/09/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Donovan
Mackenzie Brown
Kristin Miller
Tracy or Rob Lindell
05/10/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Allyson Ortbals
Allyson or Matt Ortbals
Alison Bly
Carmen Mahoney
Chris Azzam
05/11/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Nicole Gross
Christy Clark
Bridgette Reyes
05/15/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Vogt
Jessica Dietz
Kristin Slocum
Lauren Schroeder
05/16/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer OConnor
Linda Doby
Elisabeth Klug
Ember Shaner
05/17/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marcela Johns
05/18/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Boland
Shelly Marstall
Ann Dissanayake
Dixsi Bahr
05/19/2023 (Fri.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Kauffman
Julie Lambert
Liz Benton
Christina Benoist
05/22/2023 (Mon.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joann Martin
Lauren Schroeder
Ximena Bolanos
05/23/2023 (Tue.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Schneider
Elisabeth Klug
Joe Klug
05/24/2023 (Wed.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Marcela Johns
Alexis Thomas
Alexis or Nick Fenton
Dixsi Bahr
05/25/2023 (Thu.)

11:00-12:40 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alison Bly
Dixsi Bahr
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |