PT Conference 2/7/19

Parent-Teacher Conferences

Conferences will take place on Thursday, Feb. 7, 2019.  Please sign up for a time slot to meet with your child's teacher.  If you have more than one student, please sign up for a slot for each child.

We encourage all students to come to conferences with their parents!

Date: 02/07/2019 (Thu.)

Created by:   Lori Toepfer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST)

Kindergarten - Allen

02/07/2019 (Thu) Student's Homeroom Classroom 
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Piper Kosse
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Catie Kosse
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
Michelle Wademan
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Aimee Ostdiek
Aimee Ostdiek
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brandy Dack
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Nikki Jordening
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Troy Anderson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

5th-6th Rotation (Ochsner, Kranau, Tegtmeier)

02/07/2019 (Thu) Elementary Gym 
1:00pm - 1:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Diane Karr
Julie Lamb
Annette Spencer
1:30pm - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Rochelle Seeman
Brad Wharton
Russ Kindig
2:00pm - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Amanda Toepfer
Joann Kalvoda
Jamie Kosse
2:30pm - 3:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Mackin
April Strickland
Athan Apolius
3:00pm - 3:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Teresa Hafer
Hafer
3:30pm - 4:00pm (3)  
4:00pm - 4:30pm (3)  
4:30pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Megan Ockinga
Christy Kirschner
Josie Kirschner
Josh and Jessica White
Shaun White
5:30pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jesse Wirtes
Daniel Wirtes
Cindy Mlady
Clinton Stenka
Conner
6:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Rebecca J
Jeff Poore
Sara Macklin
6:30pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Melissa Bonifas
Melissa Bonifas
Amber Stoner
Carisa Cox
7:00pm - 7:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Missy Canterberry
Brad Toepfer
7:30pm - 8:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Peggy Timm
Matt Gellenbeck

Kindergarten - Kreutz

02/07/2019 (Thu) Student's Homeroom Classroom 
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Kendra Buss
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Danie Mohlman
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Julie Lamb
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Mallary Egbers
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kelli Gilbert
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Christy Kirschner
Hunter Kirschner
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Not Available
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Not Available
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tyler Fike
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Rebecca J
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Casey Hubl
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jamie Hubl
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

1st Grade - Grabill

02/07/2019 (Thu) Student's Homeroom Classroom 
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Megan Ockinga
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Megan Ockinga
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Carrie Miller-Schliep
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Mirya Hallock
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lindsay Mead
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mandy Meyer
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Mallory Kohmetscher
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Melissa Bonifas
Melissa Bonifas
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Ashley Bartlett
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Allison and Charlie Flohrs

1st Grade - Mans

02/07/2019 (Thu) Student's Homeroom Classroom 
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Jana McNeill
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
Jon & Stephanie Holl
Ethan Holl
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Carrie Miller-Schliep
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Wilson Alber
Wilson Alber
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Carisa Cox
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sara Macklin
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Ryan & JaDeen Hesman
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Cindy Mlady
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Dusty And Lindsey Miller
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Bruce and Kelly Kohmetscher
Lane
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Kara Burken
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

2nd Grade - Henkel

02/07/2019 (Thu) Student's Homeroom Classroom 
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Brad Wharton
Paxtyn
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Pam Bierman
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kara Kliewer
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Josh and Jessica White
Jace White
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mackenzie Alber
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Katie Brenn
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Casey Hubl
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Brad Toepfer

3rd Grade - Lonowski

02/07/2019 (Thu) Student's Homeroom Classroom 
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Jana McNeill
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Annette Spencer
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Stacy Ekstein
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Not Available
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Not Available
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Not Available
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kelli Gilbert
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Marisa L'Heureux
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Wilson Alber
Wilson Alber
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Christy Kirschner
Kasey Kirschner
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lucas & Andrea Cox
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Lindsay Mead
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mandy Meyer
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Ashley Kerr
Presleann
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Ryan & Jadeen Hesman
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Andrea Cox
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Peggy Timm
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Peggy Timm
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

4th Grade - Peitzmeier

02/07/2019 (Thu) Student's Homeroom Classroom 
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
Kelly Karr
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
Kendra Buss
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Joann Kalvoda
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
Diane Karr
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
Brad Wharton
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Aimee Ostdiek
Aimee Ostdiek
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Robin & Dalston Olsen
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Clinton Stenka
Ryler
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Katie Brenn
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Ashley Kerr
Pacey
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Rebecca Niles
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Kelly (Kaleb Fielder) Fielder
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Casey Hubl
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Elysabeth Kierl
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Ashley Bartlett

4th Grade - Randall

02/07/2019 (Thu) Student's Homeroom Classroom 
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
Kendra Buss
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
Jana McNeill
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
Rick Myers
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Kandice Herrick
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Clinton Stenka
Jordan
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jeff Poore
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Melissa Lounsbury
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Cindy Mlady
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Kelly McConville
Kelly McConville
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Seth McConville
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home