Mariners Christian School

Daddy Daughter Dance

GRADES TK-6TH

Date: 02/08/2019 (Fri.)

Time: 6:30pm - 8:30pm PST

Location: Center for Worship & Performing Arts

Created by:   PTF
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended. Contact the creator for more details.

Available Slot

Per Family Cost (300)

($25.00 each)

 
121 of 300 slots filled
Gregory Wahl
Carly Wahl/3rd
Megan Acosta
Siena Acosta/KGa
Drew Hoeven
Hadley (2) Avery (K)
Dan Reilly
Dan Reilly/Claire 1st grade
Robyn Purpero
Olivia Purpero (K) / Violet Purpero (2)
John Cain
Shiloh/1, sterling TK
Jeremy Rusticus
Jeremy/Ayana (1st) Rusticus
Courtney McDonald
Delaney (3rd Grade)
Daniel Myers
Myah/2nd
Luke Albertalli
Emma (1st)
Christian Mungai
Kabi Mungai 1st
Kyle Circle
Katelyn Circle/ 4th grade
Matt Taylor
Olivia (2)
Jim Jeffers
Kajsa 4th, Maja 3rd
Rod Turner
Ashley 6th, Natalie 5th
Keith Awad
Brooke Awad/4S
Kent Mora
Chloe Mora/6th
Chris Stratton
Evelyn Stratton/TK
Boyd Woodard
Magnolia Woodard/ KGi
Steve Egner
Charlotte/Kinder
Rick Kersenbrock
Grace(5K) and Amelia (3W)
Tim Mustard
Mandy Mustard 4K
Rhonda Leguina
Gianna/3W
Henry Ra
Henry Ra/ Juliet Ra 9 (grade 2)
Jen Hogan
Ella/3 Kinley/1
Andy McCulloch
Charlotte (KGi) & Samantha (3C)
David Bahnsen
Sadie Bahnsen 5
Marni Sugden
Ruby Sugden / Kindergarten
Jared Cefalia
Joy Anna/ TK
Chas Leeper
Casey Squier
Gracen 2
Mark Manderson
Blakely Manderson/ 2nd grade
Christopher Dunbar
Paisley TK
Matt Drevlow
Kassidy (TK)
Greg Horvath
Ellie Horvath/TK
David Fiori
Delanie Fiori- TK
Ben Hughes
Natalie Hughes TK
Scott Milne
Makenna Milne (6th) & Maddison Milne (3rd)
Jane An
Matt Drevlow
Kassidy Drevlow (TK)
Tim Broussard
Michelle Hernandez
Ava Solei
Roger Hogan
Reagan Hogan 1st
Jonathan Rosario
Jamie/2s
Jon Evans
Stella Evans/K
Larry Birnbaum
Knixon Birnbaum (1st)
Chris Carpenter
Aubree Carpenter
Craig Motichko
MacKenzie 4th
Scott Dolliver
Audrey / 2nd
Ida Garabedian
Liana Garabedian (2nd)
Aaron Byrnes
Ava Byrnes 4th, Audrey Byrnes 3rd
Abraham Bosch
Zoe/ 2nd grade
Jesse Gibbs
Adalee(4th) & Sophia(1st) Gibbs
Dave Macleod
Sophia macleod 2nd
Lance Emery
Tess 3rd grade
brian stuck
Taylor and Hailey/4th
Doug Mack
Matt Harris
Harper Harris/KGi
Chris Spurgin
Hailey Spurgin / 3rd
Michael McClellan
Catherine McClellan (K)
John Hellriegel
Tessa (6th)
Brian McAllister
Stella 2S Camellia KG
Jason Kliewer
Avery Kliewer 2nd grade
TAREK EL MOUSSA
Chris Childs
Sydney Childs/2S
Ben Wilson
Aubrey Wilson
Jim Palmer
Sammy (1)
Ken Eberhard
Amanda (5th)
Trevor Walker
Hannah / 1st
Jim Collins
Ava Collins/2nd / Ivy Collins/6th
Carl Stoehr
Carl & Eve Stoehr/KGi
Jacqueline & Daddy Sender
Jacqueline Sender 5th grade
Kelly Bangert
Ivy (3rd) & Ava (6th)
Jon Gundlach
Ashley Gundlach 6th and Taylor Gundlach 4th
Matt Morlett
Paige Morlett/1st grade
KIMBERLY ANEED
Chloe- 3C
Miles Zhao
Lexie Zhao/4K
clint lawrence
Liberty Lawrence / 3rd grade
David Azer
Jim Halton
McKenna (4), Aspen (K)
Ryne Holliday
Cece Holliday / 1st Grade
Jason tester
Jason Tester (Mary Frances 2nd)
Adella Yoo
Lauren Yoo 1L, Dad: Stephen Yoo
DOUG CAVANAUGH
Kate Cavanaugh
James Bowie
Brynn 4th Madison 4th and Avery 1st
Shannon Meade
Avery (6th) and Leilani (5th) Meade
Chad Biagini
Capri Biagini, K
Richard Jones
Rick and Madison Jones
scott read
Scott Read, Sara (6th)
Shane Tase
Naomi Tase 3rd
Cara Todd
Brad and Emma Todd (6th)
Megan Pierson
Christopher/Saylor Pierson 3rd
Brian Gibney
Lily Gibney 1st grade
Sarah Cefalia
June Cefalia/TK
Chris Chung
Katie Chung / KGi
JR Richardson
Sakura Richardson/2S
John Saddik
Makayla Saddik 1st Grade
MATT TAYLOR
OLIVIA TAYLOR 2P
Brian Wiklem
Cora Wiklem/1-H
Hassan Archer
Noelle/1H
Jen McNeely
Ashlynn (KGa) Brooke (KGi)
Ken Maietta
Alex Maietta/ 3rd Grade
Brook Chang
Olivia chang/KGA
Dina Riad
Pierre and Emily Riad TK
Adriana Pop
Tia Aghaian, Kindergarten
Clifton Chang
Sydney/1st
Ashlee Cowell
Sophia Cowell 6th
David O'Neil
Chloe 1st
John Barnhill
Ellie (2S)
Cliff Jones
Catherine Jones (2M)
Lou DeFrancisco
Charlotte (4) Hadley (1)
Ryan Carstensen
Lauren Carstensen (6th) & Catalina Carstensen (2nd)
David Bahn
Emily Bahn 1st
Aric Evatt
Charlotte Evatt
Andre Niesing
Jade Niesing 1H
Brett Swartzbaugh
Heidi Swartzbaugh, 1H
Blake Vail
Tatum Vail (3rd)
Shawna Carlini
Alana Carlini kindergarten
Tiana Bard
Kaia Bard/ 2 grade
Jill Booty
Brynn Booty/2nd
sara steinle
Sloan Steinle/Wilson
©2019 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Home