St. Albert Confirmation 2019-20

September Service Workshops

September Service Workshops

Please sign up for ONE of the following MANDATORY Service Workshops by Sunday, September 1st! 

Workshops will take place in the large hall and will begin PROMPTLY at 6:30pmPlease allow time to park, check in, receive your materials and be seated by 6:30pm. 

Parents will sit next to their teenagers so that they can faith-share with one another about their Confirmation service experiences! 

Location: Large Hall

Created by:   Katie Srsen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
09/11/2019
(Wed. 6:30pm - 8:00pm)

Teenager's Name

 
42 slots filled - more available
Teenager Teenager
Emma Hart
Mary Flanagan
Emily Kimmel
Ryan Kulka
Sheila Sopata
Scott Sopata
Kaitlyn Sexton
Luke Chojnacki
Elijah Kundla
Nina Miller
Nina Miller
Sophia Maiorana
Madeline Burgess
Luke Zahler
Isabella Goldner
Jack Paukovits
Nathan Yeh
Peyton Bunsey
Sabrina Barbeck
Heather Zabukovec
Reece Keimer
Holly Duke
Lucas Shorts
Lucy Beskid
Nicholas Maurer
Xavier Fernandez
Jenny Joeright
Karleigh Joeright
Christine Smith
Christine Smith
Dominic Smith
Patrick Farrell
McKenna Cook
Alexandra Pascarella
MaryKay Pallas
Alexia Pallas
Lisa Mares
Matthew Ellis
Luke Paulozzi
Luke paulozzi
Ryan Miezin
Peg Szczesniak
Donald Miller
Aedan miller
Nathan And Stephanie Weber (2)
Aidan Piepsny (2)
Toni Esposito
Sophia esposito
Sarah Mihalik
I signed up for the 12th but I can’t do that night so I need to change to the 11th.
09/12/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm - 8:00pm)

Teenager's Name

 
44 slots filled - more available
Teenager Teenager
Xavier Silva
Amy Cirino
Gianna Cirino
Debra Pastore
Claire Pastore
Drew Mercurio
Grace Kelley
Grace Kelley
Becky Cimino
Victoria Cimino
Stacy Weatherbie
Malia Weatherbie
Benjamin Ziemianski
Jace Lasley
Avery Breen
Avery Breen
Melissa Schreiber
Brennan Schreiber
Jack Rhoades
Paul Angert
Meena Braum
Gina Tannenbaum
Eva Tannenbaum
Justin Kenney
Justin Kenney
Matthew Lowe
Erin Peterman
Allie Peterman
Andrew Novotny
Emily Porach
Joe Porach
Sarah Mihalik
Grace Mihalik
Toni Esposito
Ann Marie Ipri
Vinny Ipri
Natalie Jedacek
Matthew Jedacek
Natalie Jedacek
Christine Farren
Anthony Farren
Vincenzo Romano
Haylie Horba
Tommy Murphy
Maryanne Mincey
Makenna mincey
Lucas Frederick (2)
Chelsea Lynn
Savannah Lynn
Stacey Lipchek
Taylor Lipchek
Jacob Gugliotta
Mark Filippelli
Roseanne Condrich
Isaac Condrich
Dawn Swint
Zach Swint
Marie Gnall
Jayson Gnall
Gillian Schultz
Samantha Willman
Nicole Pooch
Emma Pooch
William Cronin


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service