Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
LYC Seahorses

Fall 2020 - Lakewood Learn to Sail

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!  Up to 2 additional sailors, with prior LTS experience, may register.  Please contact Terry Flynn @ [email protected] for details.

Created by:   Danna Small
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
09/05/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
Meet at the Pavilion 

Saturday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
Jack Haynes (2)
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen

Sunday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Corrie Lambert
Jackson Teague
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
09/12/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
Meet At Pavililion 

Saturday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Jenna Smith
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen
Jackson Teague

Sunday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Corrie Lambert
Jackson Teague
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
09/19/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen
Corrie Lambert

Sunday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Corrie Lambert
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes (2)
09/26/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
John Haynes
Jack
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen
Corrie Lambert

Sunday (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Jackson Teague
John Haynes
10/03/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha

Sunday (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Corrie Lambert
ROBERT MCMAHAN
MOVE SATURDAY SIGN UP TO SUNDAY
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
10/10/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen
Marsha Smith
Gwen Smith

Sunday (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
ROBERT MCMAHAN
MOVE SATURDAY SIGN UP TO SUNDAY
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Marsha Smith (2)
Norah Smith & Gwen Smith
10/17/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen
Lucy Godwin

Sunday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Corrie Lambert
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes (2)
10/24/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
All slots filled
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha
Corrie Lambert
Madeleine McMahan

Sunday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Corrie Lambert
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Jack Haynes
Jack Haynes
10/31/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen

Sunday (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Corrie Lambert
Jackson Teague
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
11/07/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
Jack Haynes
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen
Jackson Teague

Sunday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Corrie Lambert
Jackson Teague
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
11/21/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:30am)
 

Saturday (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Victoria Schexnayder
Jackson Schexnayder
Jeanne deVezin (2)
Paige and Ellie Corsen

Sunday (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Robert McMahan
Lucy Godwin
Tabitha Godwin
Corrie Lambert
Jackson Teague
Jim Marzonie
Giovanni Marzonie
John Haynes
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info