Pool Reservation
Kingsgate 1 & 2 HOA

Pool Reservation (8/3-8/9)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kyle Hutchison
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Maor Leger
Stephanie Caruso
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Stephanie Caruso
Laura Bermudez
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Elaine Cook
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Annie Carver
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Leak Miller
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Leak Miller
Eileen Morris

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Christensen

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Saint
Morgan Johnson

Wading Pool

 
Terra Hutchison
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Carver
TaNicka Casper

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Meyer
Lacey Pohlman

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Dixon
Kelly Clark

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Claire Garrels

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Bova
Travis Fletcher

Wading Pool

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
S C
North side

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Proctor
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
08/04/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Jill Fletcher
Maor Leger
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Stephanie Caruso
cynthia lastowski
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Annie Carver
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Howard Jacobs
Danielle Meyer
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Eileen Morris
Brandy Wheeler
Tennis court side

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Meyer

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lacey Pohlman
Widi Soetomo

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
TaNicka Casper

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Gopalakrishnan
Heather Andersen

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Claire Garrels

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
Heather Andersen

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Johansen
Tennis court side if possible

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Travis Fletcher
Mark Fields

Wading Pool

 
Gary Johansen
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaimi Adams
Julie Hageman

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
S Chen
North side
Richard Martin

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Christensen

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Erika Bonds
Laura Bermudez
Mike McGoorty
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Erika Bonds
Stephanie Caruso
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Stephanie Caruso
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Annie Carver
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Elaine Cook
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Priscilla OBrien

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Christensen

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Johnson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Allan
Morgan Johnson

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Clark
Tennis court side
sandra dixon

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
* Pabst
Tennis Court Side
Pam Warnick

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
TaNicka Casper
Tennis court side

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
Kelly Bova

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lacey Pohlman
Emily Detmon

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Meyer
Gary Johansen
Play ground side please

Wading Pool

 
Gary Johansen
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hageman
Jessica Wilson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
s chen
North side
Lara Hodo

Wading Pool

 
Tricia Piper
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Proctor
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
08/06/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Erika Bonds
Jill Fletcher
Jessica Wilson
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Erika Bonds
Jill Fletcher
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Annie Carver
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Howard Jacobs
Danielle Meyer
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Widi Soetomo

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Pfundt

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Clark
Tennis court side
Gary Johansen
Tennis court side is possible

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
* Pabst
Tennis Court Side

Wading Pool

 
Gary Johansen
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lara Hodo

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
s chen
North side

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Mike McGoorty
Erika Bonds
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Erika Bonds
Stephanie Caruso
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Elaine Cook
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Annie Carver
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Meyer
Jenny Leak Miller
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bethany Gopalakrishnan

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Johnson
Widi Soetomo

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annie Carver

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Morgan Johnson

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeannette Siemers

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
* Pabst
Tennis Court Side

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Wilson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Allan
Kelly Bova

Wading Pool

 
Ed Reyes
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
s chen
North side

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Proctor
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Hageman

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lara Hodo

Wading Pool

 
08/08/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
cynthia lastowski
Maor Leger
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Stephanie Caruso
Jenny Leak Miller
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Allan
Jaimi Adams

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Caruso

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tricia Piper

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
Jessica Wilson

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeannette Siemers

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annie Carver

Wading Pool

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
s chen
North side

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
08/09/2020 (Sun.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Stephanie Caruso
Jenny Leak Miller
Maor Leger
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Jenny Leak Miller
Georgia Dolan
Elaine Cook
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bethany Gopalakrishnan

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeannette Siemers

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
s chen
North side

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Clark
Jona Decker

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marlit Stubb

Wading Pool

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info