Pool Reservation
Kingsgate 1 & 2 HOA

Pool Reservation (7/27-8/2)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kyle Hutchison
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
07/27/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Stephanie Caruso
Nick Schultz
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Stephanie Caruso
Mike McGoorty
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Dixon
cynthia lastowski
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Dixon
Jenny Leak Miller
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lacey Pohlman

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Leak Miller
Naomi Urcan

Wading Pool

 
Karrie Shepro
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Saint
Stephanie Caruso

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Johnson
James Evans

Wading Pool

 
Terra Hutchison
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gary JOHANSEN
tennis court side if possible
Lauren Anderson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
TaNicka Casper
Tennis court side
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
Gary JOHANSEN
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Dixon
Kelly Clark

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
* Pabst
Tennis Court side
Pam Warnick

Wading Pool

 
Rebecca Christensen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Wilson
Sandra Dixon

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Newman
tennis court side
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
Jessica Cocos
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hageman
Vern Mueller

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
S C
North side
Maria Tataran

Wading Pool

 
Sarah Carlos
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pavel Nosyrev
Tennis court side.

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Meyer
Christine Adkins

Wading Pool

 
None
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Marlit Stubb
Tennis Court side
Sarah Israelson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Hodo
Bryan Smith

Wading Pool

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Jill Fletcher
Jessica Wilson
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Stephanie Caruso
Maor Leger
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Howard Jacobs
cynthia lastowski
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Howard Jacobs
Elaine Cook
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Anderson
lisa flannery

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Gopalakrishnan
Madelyn Ulvin

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Williams
Alla Volkevich

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Andersen
Jeremy Hemsworth

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Claire Garrels
Annie Carver

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Meyer
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Fields

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Newman
Jessie Keough
Keough family

Wading Pool

 
Trevor Miller
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Tataran
Alin Rujoni

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Bova
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hageman
S Chen

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Hodo
Jessica Wilson

Wading Pool

 
Karrie Shepro
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Adkins

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Travis Fletcher
Sarah Carlos

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Caruso
Doug Anderson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
* Verme
Ana Proctor

Wading Pool

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Erika Bonds
Stephanie Caruso
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Erika Bonds
Stephanie Caruso
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Bermudez
Cynthia Lastowski
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Cynthia Lastowski
Annie Carver
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Cook
Elizabeth Brackett
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Williams
Rebecca Christensen

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Jhonson
Madelyn Ulvin

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Terra Hutchison
Ana Proctor

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Terra Hutchison
Laurie Saint

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Caruso
Gary JOHANSEN
tennis court side if possible

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Johnson
Nicholas Schultz

Wading Pool

 
Gary JOHANSEN
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Meyer

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
Lacey Pohlman

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Detmon
Suzanne Dimitrov

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Carver
Jaimi Adams

Wading Pool

 
Lucian Cocos
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Anderson
Shawn Mueller

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Allan
S Chen
North side

Wading Pool

 
Sarah Carlos
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Anderson
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Alesha Czapiewski
Oscar Ancira Torres

Wading Pool

 
Tessa Garrels
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Stéphane Hoffman
Paul Urcan

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Hodo
Amy Singley

Wading Pool

 
07/30/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Erika Bonds
Jill Fletcher
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Erika Bonds
Jill Fletcher
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Howard Jacobs
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Annie Carver
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
Howard Jacobs
Jessica Wilson
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gary JOHANSEN
Claire Garrels

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Gopalakrishnan
Kelly Bova

Wading Pool

 
Gary JOHANSEN
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Alla Volkevich
Lacey Pohlman

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Christensen
TaNicka Casper

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Warnick
Marlit Stubb

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
* Pabst
Tennis court side

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Leak Miller
Adrianne Yang

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
Kingsgate Lifeguard

Wading Pool

 
Jeremy Bailey
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gary JOHANSEN
tennis courtside if possible
Emily Detmon

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Travis Fletcher
Camille Adair-Hatch
Tennis court side please (if available)

Wading Pool

 
Gary JOHANSEN
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Allan
Donna O'Neill

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Travis Fletcher
we'd like to drop our 4pm slot and move to 5pm, please. thanks!
Richard Martin

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Stephanie Caruso

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Oscar Ancira Torres
S Chen
North side

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Stéphane Hoffman
Jaimi Adams

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Carlos
Amy Singley

Wading Pool

 
07/31/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Mike McGoorty
Erika Bonds
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Erika Bonds
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
All slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Laura Bermudez
9:00am - 10:00am  

Water Aerobics (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
cynthia lastowski
Jessica Johnson
Annie Carver
Lexi Johnson
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Cook
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Johnson
Maria Nosyreva

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Dimitrov
Sharon Bishop

Wading Pool

 
Sharon Bishop
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Proctor
shelley anderson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Andersen
Daniela Bella

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
TaNicka Casper
Widi Soetomo

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Andersen
Alin Rujoni

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeannette Siemers
Priscilla O’Brien

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
Federico Olmedo

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Vern mueller
Jessica Wilson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
S Chen
North side
Kelly Bova

Wading Pool

 
Hilary Rose
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Clark
Sandra Dixon

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Richard Martin

Wading Pool

 
Jenny Leak Miller
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Lammers
Sarah Carlos

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Alla Volkevich
Annie Carver

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Stéphane Hoffman
Lauren Anderson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Marlit Stubb
Julie Hageman

Wading Pool

 
08/01/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
cynthia lastowski
Maor Leger
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Lisa Flannery
Shelley Anderson
Jenny Leak Miller
Georgia Dolan
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Widi Soetomo

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Bishop
William18 Nicholl

Wading Pool

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Doug Anderson

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chelsea Schwarz

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chelsea Schwarz

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annie Carver

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Fields

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Oscar Ancira Torres
North (entrance) side

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Leak Miller
Laurie Saint

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Anderson
Travis Fletcher

Wading Pool

 
John Malcolm
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Newman
Sarah Carlos

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Lammers
Elizabeth Brackett

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheila Hale-Bernstein

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Proctor
Amy Singley

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Camie Anderson
Stéphane Hoffman

Wading Pool

 
08/02/2020 (Sun.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Brackett
Howard Jacobs
Georgia Dolan
Elaine Cook
Kris Everts
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ana Proctor

Shallow End Half (2)

 

Wading Pool

 
Jeanne Everts
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
shelley anderson
Mike Singley

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Camie Anderson

Wading Pool

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Clark
sandra dixon

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
* Pabst
Tennis Court side
Pam Warnick

Wading Pool

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeannette Siemers
Jessica Williams

Shallow End Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen King

Wading Pool

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Fields
Emily Detmon

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Fields
Michelle Pakkala

Wading Pool

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Carlos
David Newman

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen King
Byrne Mueller

Wading Pool

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Lammers
Maor Leger

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Hsiuhung Chen
Kelly Clark

Wading Pool

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Deep End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Stéphane Hoffman
Byrne Mueller

Shallow End Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Marlit Stubb
scott brackett
cheers!

Wading Pool

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info