Seneca Valley Swim Club

2019-20 SVSC Swimmer Tryout Evaluation

SVSC will host new member tryout evaluations on August 12-13 and August 19-21 from 5-7pm each evening.  Please sign up for a a 15 minute time slot.  Based on the Coach recommendation after the evaluation, the swimmer will be placed into the appropriate swim group.  

Any questions, please email [email protected]

(Trent Wilson - SVSC Board Registrar).  

Created by:   Trent Wilson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
08/12/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:00pm)
SV Intermediate HS Pool 

5-5:15PM

 
Melissa Crawford
Cailyn Crawford, 14, 9th grade

5:15-5:30PM

 
Meaza Tesfahun
Nico Chiaraluna, Age 7, Grade 2

5:30-5:45PM

 
Jean Wood
Ada, 11, 6th grade

5:45-6PM

 
Nadine Roy
Solomon Roy, 8, 3rd grade

6-6:15PM

 
Amanda Schwendemann
Jaxon Schwendemann, 6, K

6:15-6:30PM

 
Richelle Sasala
Mason Sasala, 7, Grade 1

6:30-6:45PM

 
Richelle Sasala
Triston Sasala, 10, Grade 4

6:45-7PM

 
Lacey Marks
Ariana Marks, 7, 2nd grade
08/13/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:00pm)
SV Intermediate HS Pool 

5-5:15PM

 
Mary Beth Keally
Austin Kealky, 8, 3

5:15-5:30PM

 
Patti Gannon
Sophie Gannon, 12 7th grade.

5:30-5:45PM

 
Tawnya Dilling
Theresa Dilling, 10, 5th

5:45-6PM

 
mandar shirsat
Mann Shirsat, 9, 4

6-6:15PM

 
Julie Luszik
Sam Luszik, 10, 5th

6:15-6:30PM

 
Dana Ellefsen
Payton Fisher 11years old 5

6:30-6:45PM

 
Gerardo Rivera
Santiago Rivera, grade 2, 7 yrs old

6:45-7PM

 
Gerardo Rivera
Rodrigo Rivera, grade 3, 8 yrs old
08/19/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:00pm)
SV Intermediate HS Pool 

5-5:15PM

 
Jean Elwell
Scarlet Elwell, age 7, grade 2

5:15-5:30PM

 
Patricia Perine
Abriella Perine, 11, grade 6

5:30-5:45PM

 
Kelly Bender
Katie Craig, 13, Grade 8

5:45-6PM

 
Kathy Mansfield
Kendall, 9, 4th grade

6-6:15PM

 
Christine Alexander
Annabelle Alexander, 7, 2nd grade

6:15-6:30PM

 
Julie Gordon
Graci Gordon, 8yrs & 3rd grade

6:30-6:45PM

 
Sara Kaluzny

6:45-7PM

 
Dawn Morelli
Aubrey Morelli, 8, 3rd grade
08/20/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:00pm)
SV Intermediate HS Pool 

5-5:15PM

 
Tracy Dabravalskas
Jovi Dabravalskas, 8, 3rd

5:15-5:30PM

 
Shana Reinhart
Kyra Reinhart

5:30-5:45PM

 
Valerie Kirk
Brendan Kirk, 10, Grade 4

5:45-6PM

 
Jabeen Ghaffar
Sarah Ghaffar, 11, 6 grade

6-6:15PM

 
Noah Petersen

6:15-6:30PM

 
Lisa Kreber
Abby, 14, 9th grade

6:30-6:45PM

 
Katie Anderson
Rosie Anderson, 7, 2nd Grade

6:45-7PM

 
Kristin Mounty
Camryn Mounty, 8, 3rd grade
08/21/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:00pm)
SV IHS POOL 

5-5:15PM

 
Robin James
Benny James, 10, grade 5

5:15-5:30PM

 
Robin James
Andrew james, 12, grade 7

5:30-5:45PM

 
Kelly Carney
Eva Carney, 15, 10th grade

5:45-6PM

 
Kelly Carney
Bryn Carney, 15, 10th grade

6-6:15PM

 
Chong Liu
Conner Liu, 10, Grade 5

6:15-6:30PM

 
Beth Marshall
Clement Chemel Age 15, Grade 12

6:30-6:45PM

 
Michael Krznaric
Ella Krznaric, 7, 2nd Grade

6:45-7PM

 
Jeanine Shutok
Anabella Daniele 10, 4th grade


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.