Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SLOHS Tiger Athletic Boosters Club

SLOHS Winter Concessions 2019/20

The Athletic Booster Club organizes all concessions for athletic events.  We need parents and students to staff the concession stands.  To get credit for your team, be sure to enter one of your child's sport in the "Sport" box and designate boys or girls.

Thanks for supporting our Tiger Student Athletes!

Created by:   Alex LaChapelle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PST) Available Slot
11/22/2019 (Fri.) Soccer Field Concessions Stand - Boys' Soccer  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Yvette Fuentes
Patrick Pittarelli
12/03/2019 (Tue.) Soccer Field Concessions Stand -Girls' Soccer  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andy Schloss
Wrestling
12/04/2019 (Wed.) Big Gym Concessions - Girls Basketball Tournament  3:15pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Dora Hummell
Can't get there till 4pm
Cambria Grimm
Girls track
Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls Basketball Tournament  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Christina Jacobson
Lesley Santos
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
12/05/2019 (Thu.) Big Gym Concessions - Girls Basketball Tournament  3:15pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cambria Grimm
Girls track
Soccer Field Concessions Stand - Boys Soccer  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls Basketball Tournament  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nik Southern
Soccer Field Concessions Stand - Girls Soccer  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls Basketball Tournament  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Dora Hummell (2)
Al will help me
12/06/2019 (Fri.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls Basketball Tournament  3:15pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Shaker
Laura Shaker (boys wrestling)
Ben Shaker
Benjamin Shaker (boys wrestling)
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Guidetti
Trish Guidetti
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
12/07/2019 (Sat.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls Basketball Tournament  8:45am - 11:00am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
molly overland
I can work until 10:30am
Jim Craft
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jess Sohn
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Robinson
Kathy Schwanitz
12/10/2019 (Tue.) Big Gym Concession Stand - Girls' Basketball  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cecile Blancarte
Boys Wrestling
Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls' Basketball  6:55pm - 8:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
12/12/2019 (Thu.) Big Gym Concession Stand - Boys Basketball Tournament  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Dannene Ungeheuer (2)
Boys Basketball, Track
Big Gym Concessions Stand - Boys' Basketball Tournament  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Cappellano (2)
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Johnson
Boys Basketball
12/13/2019 (Fri.) Big Gym Concession Stand - Boys Basketball Tournament  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Cambria Grimm (2)
Girls track
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Cappellano
Chelsea Smiley
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Ben Johnson (2)
Boys Basketball
12/16/2019 (Mon.) Soccer Field Concessions Stand - Boys' Soccer  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andy Schloss
Wrestling
01/03/2020 (Fri.) Big Gym Concession Stand - Boys' Basketball  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
S Schalde (2)
Big Gym Concessions Stand - Boys' Basketball  5:55pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
01/07/2020 (Tue.) Big Gym Concessions Stand Girls' Basketball  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerilynn Campbell
Jerilynn/Emory
Jerilynn Campbell
Jerilynn/Emory
Soccer Field Concession Stand-Boys Soccer  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls' Basketball  6:25pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Shondell Gumbs
Track & Field
Shondell Gumbs
Mackenzie - Cheer
01/10/2020 (Fri.) Soccer Field Concession Stand- Girls Soccer  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions- CLOSED, No Volunteers

 
Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls' Basketball  6:25pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cecile Blancarte
01/14/2020 (Tue.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Boys' Basketball  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Rowlands
Cheer/Stunt
Shondell Gumbs
Cheer/Stunt
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Simard
Boys Swim
Shondell Gumbs
Track & Field
01/15/2020 (Wed.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Wrestling  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Halderman
I can only do 5pm-6:30
Shondell Gumbs
01/21/2020 (Tue.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls' Basketball  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ana O'Sullivan
Boys soccer
6:25pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shondell Gumbs
Track&afield/Cheer
01/24/2020 (Fri.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Girls' Basketball  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Schwanitz
01/28/2020 (Tue.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Boys' Basketball  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Evans (2)
Boys Wrestling
6:25pm - 8:00am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer & David Campa (2)
01/29/2020 (Wed.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Wrestling  4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
02/04/2020 (Tue.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Boys' Basketball  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Rowlands
Cheer/Stunt
Brandi Burchell
6:25pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Susie And Ben Lerner (2)
Susie and Ben Lerner Girls Track
02/07/2020 (Fri.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Boys' Basketball  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Kinsey (2)
6:25pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Caffee (2)
With Vince Caffee (Boys Tennis)
02/11/2020 (Tue.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Boys' Basketball  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Burchell
Angela Mcconnell
6:25pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Shondell Gumbs
Track&Field
Tony Skapinsky
02/13/2020 (Thu.) Big Gym Concessions Stand - Boys' Basketball  4:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Christina Jacobson (2)
6:25pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Dannene Ungeheuer (2)
Boy's Basketball/Track
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info